Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 810211001076106510001000100097872192.
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 760196594693293091089689464738.
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101946941927900900890882638610.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 7901900867861848815800800589113.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401801800800800800767756552416.
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001700580569568553550538405834.
39.Borský MartinFBA 7704689634627536436432400375439.
41.Furucz DušanFBA 7101603599572550517516335741.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703635576508494417366299647.
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79045364894512600173661.
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336380.
W 21-
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 8252100410001000100099595795569113.
M -12
M -14
M -16
M -18
M -20
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 7901110011001051104390090090069941.
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904684614397169516.
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 800169969927.
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770366266228.
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770226926553429.
31.Borský MartinFBA 770452752731.
M 40-
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 750166031997921.
23.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337323.
25.Paluska JozefFBA 740113351018425.
M 45-
M 50-
M 55-
20.Mižúr JánFBA 550183983920.
M 60-
7.Mižúr JánFBA 5501106292483140632237.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201789696357194147218310.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101595372292251133164311.
M 65-
6.Baran DeziderFBA 450190009006.
M 70-
3.Baran DeziderFBA 4501900900018003.
W -12
W -14
W -16
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 0052108990590090089483478863103.
W -18
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511100110096690090090090067661.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71516664690113514.
W 40-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695183876666766463661659747846.
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511100966206612.
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 7251427393244370110113.
W 45-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695111001100107490090089359676.
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635181181122.
W 50-
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635193090090081180075774358414.
W 55-
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555147637485012.
W 60-
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 5551900900819785476374042542.
W 65-
W 70-