Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713110011001100108110001000100073811.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 810211001076106510001000100097872192.
4.Piják OndrejBBA 8204106110001000100010001000100070614.
7.Barták LukášBBA 830110531041100093990089684266717.
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 760196594693293091089689464738.
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101946941927900900890882638610.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 7901900867861848815800800589113.
15.Horniak JurajBBA 8202800800800800800791791558215.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401801800800800800767756552416.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 6812800775767752744742734531419.
25.Brúll KarolSPE 8001764705705691678677649486925.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902750705700669667614614471927.
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109700700680642619600578451928.
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601921904858819685418732.
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 8001700580569568553550538405834.
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903600600600582550545536401335.
39.Borský MartinFBA 7704689634627536436432400375439.
41.Furucz DušanFBA 7101603599572550517516335741.
42.Stasz MichalBBA 8203521507505479448435432332742.
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902532527490473408397348317545.
46.Janečko TomášSPE 8205555522461425422362307305446.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703635576508494417366299647.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59016696194914640224353.
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201800696685218154.
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301800716581209756.
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801651627580185858.
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 6814961842180359.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 9106586364352337108174760.
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 79045364894512600173661.
66.Opršal JurajVBA 8301542513105566.
68.Müller AdamVBA 880241641512895968.
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 911143441310695369.
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 782072372371.
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719071972.
73.Müller MatejVBA 960167667673.
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 910139819659475.
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 920152252278.
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336380.
W 21-
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 8252100410001000100099595795569113.
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451100098297196695287587266186.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 935189585783180080080080057839.
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551726721686684679670632479812.
16.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99511000100088481675500445516.
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 9255700700692581431425185371418.
23.Šenková NatáliaVBA 8554700700700600270023.
35.Flassiková ZoraRBA 805644144135.
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052296130000030936.
37.Schenková TerezaRBA 975128428437.
-.Marková EvaBBA 765100-.
M -12
3.Fedor TiborSPE 030390090090087285981780160493.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 030290090082080074471671555954.
6.Balogh MichalSKS 030180079770669761057751747046.
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040173771165965063860451745167.
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 030476371463158955551741141809.
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305596516488473345227169281411.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 0306605509412152612.
13.Lago OliverVBA 030156256213.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102110090090090090090090065001.
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 0103103990090090088986784563402.
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 010197692290087786683282061933.
5.Urban MatejSKS 010290087386284782675073057885.
6.Havlík AdamSPE 020190090090081874673372657236.
9.Schenk MichalRBA 020191690088472172165955253539.
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 0201900894791670627616558505610.
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101770752678614582539525446011.
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 0103900800729706421420334431012.
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 0202700700379370338276127289015.
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 020272164551037431130256417.
19.Fedor TiborSPE 0303869488135719.
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201483299078220.
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574521.
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204248215128000059122.
23.Topor MatúšSPE 010243500000043523.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 010100-.
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 01040000-.
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 0105000-.
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102110097290090090090090065721.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901110097590090090088285265092.
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 0001101890084979978777977659086.
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 0003103478377271070567766753489.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 0001900671655647600577538458810.
11.Lovás DominikRBA 9902867599591561558530529423511.
12.Ditri DominicSPE 0002706688686673585491344417312.
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 9903608604589509419411375351513.
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001752631567454402356338350014.
15.Marušic JurajSPE 0005570535529516506423414349315.
21.Porubský PeterCNR 00014372050000064221.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 000341241223.
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 99011090010924.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 9901000-.
M -18
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 980190090087072059555854350864.
7.Knor MichalRBA 970190090056834932630125135957.
8.Hóz MartinRBA 9802866706606189830024508.
M -20
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011096103290090090090080065282.
7.Müller MatejVBA 960190089380074933427.
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 980186051613769.
10.Hóz MartinRBA 980265865810.
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 7901110011001051104390090090069941.
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301102997489887782382179562174.
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 720490090080078277876776456916.
9.Illés PeterBBA 760179670570269046743143142229.
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903713640584576533470381389710.
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904684614397169516.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 6812894800169417.
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69029007210162120.
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 710180680624.
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 760170970926.
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 800169969927.
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770366266228.
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770226926553429.
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532053230.
31.Borský MartinFBA 770452752731.
32.Urban MarekSKS 740133533532.
33.Flassik TomášRCP 740112412433.
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 700100-.
M 40-
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 710190090089588487486885361743.
5.Kováč MilanVBA 710190090090073072868158654255.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 730378375866663161461457746436.
7.Urban MarekSKS 740190073567462260756353646377.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 660390090080056731678.
9.Wallner JozefBBA 68121100103089430249.
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 7501681680484465249226158294310.
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69029009009000270011.
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011034898193214.
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204943778172116.
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 7001597540113719.
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 750166031997921.
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503246181400046722.
23.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337323.
24.Féder MedardPEZ 500134634624.
25.Paluska JozefFBA 740113351018425.
M 45-
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801100790089688785084975061393.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 660399790090087084679875860694.
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403104090090085280369563658265.
9.Balogh RichardSKS 690167665054148346545641736889.
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802676656549430416383274338410.
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 6902651426401294177217.
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604684353244227150819.
21.Kazík MarianRCP 6601800669146921.
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 620157238595723.
25.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690290090025.
25.Wallner JozefBBA 681290090025.
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640177477431.
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650174974932.
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 66010000-.
-.Rybár DušanRBA 620200-.
M 50-
4.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501104890090090090083676562494.
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640192588585583682481180059367.
12.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201791770749724658601471476412.
16.Rybár DušanRBA 6202628453398372364357324289616.
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031040877191718.
22.Paulo MilošSPE 63014534533361609695159322.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 6004791716150723.
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011071107125.
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 640100-.
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011100110090090090090090067001.
3.Štubňa JánRBA 580399390090090090087687363423.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 570190090090089088785982861645.
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 580286784975572164861860250607.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580188677176367961859958048968.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902100264559956554647341242429.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901771721639602507468380408810.
12.Mazúr JánRBA 5804694638530466232812.
14.Piják VladislavSPE 52011100966206614.
15.Oravec IvanSPE 5502934895182915.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801615504221134016.
18.Kebis PavolSPE 6004620405102518.
20.Mižúr JánFBA 550183983920.
21.Poláček PavolSPE 550130130121.
24.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560126726724.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520111001100104390090090090068431.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 5502101997793490090090090065302.
5.Poláček PavolSPE 550188473757751348144344140765.
7.Mižúr JánFBA 5501106292483140632237.
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520190068768056328308.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201789696357194147218310.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101595372292251133164311.
13.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430156256213.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287028714.
M 65-
1.Vávra ViktorRBA 50011100108293690090088383666371.
3.Féder MedardPEZ 500190090090090090090080362033.
6.Baran DeziderFBA 450190009006.
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43019009006.
M 70-
3.Baran DeziderFBA 4501900900018003.
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43019009004.
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 035190090090090090090090063001.
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 045190081980076871771771054313.
4.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 045190084675475171865360552274.
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 045388778475567364362962149925.
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 035690076070263459650443345296.
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 0353900742569478464460036137.
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 045469565154548742039938735848.
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 045271662131129915615612823879.
10.Illésová EsterBBA 0351732685636205310.
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 0351793359000115212.
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 0357000-.
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 03550000-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025211001024101190090090090067351.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02511056102690090090090090065822.
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 0451110090090090090090090065003.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 015186580880180076075375155385.
7.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 015165665156453446045845537787.
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04538398398.
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03516102228329.
11.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513180031811.
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 0252000-.
W -16
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521100110094090090090090067401.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 0052108990590090089483478863103.
4.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 995190090080079076375975856704.
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995190090090090090045005.
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 995163262838135329526325529.
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 00517414723432961741320215810.
W -18
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995111001100107590041755.
6.Matejíčková LuciaRBA 98511019900512483381032956.
9.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513923929.
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511100110096690090090090067661.
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 7751101284576276173969769155074.
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 765185079478771468366559750905.
6.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785684771671269268364656848646.
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775190058156449648945544539307.
8.Marková EvaBBA 765191879746946744740835638628.
11.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451838784162211.
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351762563132512.
13.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451757501125813.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71516664690113514.
15.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951881242112315.
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 755250050017.
W 40-
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451110090090090090090090065002.
4.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695188181980079178676476456054.
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695183876666766463661659747846.
7.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745183878467660259459358646737.
8.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735176270368563858758157845348.
9.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745175767958458157957054642969.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552629625556538500487155349010.
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511100966206612.
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 7251427393244370110113.
14.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 74514182131578000086814.
15.Lago OľgaVBA 7452767615.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151000-.
W 45-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695111001100107490090089359676.
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695190090088987686083769559577.
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 695389187987283180079974658188.
12.Kumová IvaRBA 6252862764162612.
13.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551789732152113.
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511001100117.
19.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605197797719.
21.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695188588521.
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635181181122.
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 675126820014261023.
24.Jonášová MartaSKS 69514424300048524.
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224024026.
27.Baloghová HanaSKS 655110710727.
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62511100100190090090090090066011.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 6252110090087281480078977760523.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635193090090081180075774358414.
5.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605197790081481478470962356215.
6.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 655199380178977774272867555056.
9.Baloghová HanaSKS 655177768655346736930229134459.
12.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351900810171012.
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851900602150213.
16.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651876164104016.
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585249042391317.
20.Filová ĽubicaRCP 625162362320.
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224030027021.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511100110090090090089987666751.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57511100103090090089787483365342.
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585190090090090090090090063003.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585290081680079876572666854734.
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351104990073626856.
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485190085217528.
9.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585186243512979.
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555147637485012.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851900900900900852044521.
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 5551900900819785476374042542.
3.Brzová MartaSPE 53519009006513651128273.
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351110090073627364.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851110090090090090090090065001.
3.Králová EvaVBA 475181674239619543.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44513823824.
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44519009001.