Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      1.2.3.4.5.6.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704110010991000100099697295371203.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 930110401019101598694693685667985.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604100099098295995494293367606.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 890698897394794092788975164159.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002961884879858814784761594112.
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 8801853800790776775737688541917.
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001800738728721703700700509020.
21.Tysz AdamTKE 8703881827812777600600587508421.
23.Sokol JurajKYS 9201800800796760634631616503723.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007752656597586560550510421131.
36.Novota MikulášTKE 6002694581579574519515486394836.
43.Ugray DávidTKE 96058426425174434344180329643.
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301538530527406333319243289649.
62.Sláma DušanTKE 9801832720155262.
63.Franko DávidKYS 9301788763155163.
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 880249824600074470.
81.Kučera RomanTKE 830118618681.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651110011001100110010001000100074001.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351100010001000100098297495869142.
4.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 9254102010151000100098396492869104.
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451816800800800712709700533710.
11.Franková BarboraKYS 9152800747743731707704704513611.
13.Franková DominikaKYS 9553744721698678655640640477613.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551800800720636609591550470614.
15.Farkašová EvaSSN 90538008008007847095810447415.
21.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885180076766862260000345721.
22.Kršiaková JanaTKE 8951854846801540304122.
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651440418416393381327263263824.
25.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751923885180825.
27.Jergušová HanaTKE 9154563437100027.
27.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621000100027.
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 915548944092929.
32.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935139929469332.
33.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925563163133.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 030290090090090090090090063001.
2.Roháč MartinTKE 030190090090090085784684361462.
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 030182376570266364964761548645.
8.Sláma RichardTKE 030387675073655953443036442498.
10.Sláma MichalTKE 0304800788469405370352229341310.
M -14
8.Kurák MichalTKE 010195890179076771168466754788.
13.Novota LukášTKE 030211001100749692374401513.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 030110491021623269316.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 0303831751669225118.
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 030115615624.
M -16
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 9902110090087584977475672259765.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 000290090082575373869964854637.
8.Simočko LukášTKE 000393285376873772471471354418.
17.Novota LukášTKE 030294394317.
18.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179118.
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 000129626610600066820.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 030100-.
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980111001044102990090090090067731.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98021043102382280277376375859843.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980190090081277161245223546825.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 9702110070168854149640839346.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 97034763642140010549.
M -20
5.Ugray DávidTKE 960590090080077976475871556165.
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 96041100110022008.
M 35-
3.Dudra MilanKYS 72011100105290090085484870963633.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 720191785584583281479677858375.
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 710190090089375875370469556037.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 780275774274072267567243088.
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903875705620579277912.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 7101900808170815.
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301951679163019.
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982923.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730110851013100590090090086566681.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101110090090090090089383864312.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 7101900900180015.
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201855812166717.
20.Dudra MilanKYS 72011052105220.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100110090090090090090067001.
2.Franko ValérKYS 66011100101099790090090088466912.
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 640286886185779979375364855797.
11.Barč MartinSSN 6801669529510505477277296711.
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202824735590558270712.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702635485461368310225914.
15.Takács CsabaTKE 620511001038213815.
16.Novota MikulášTKE 6002956937189316.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 6401810703151318.
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102878609148720.
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 630210380103822.
28.Franko StanislavKYS 640181181128.
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630278078030.
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 620232523455933.
35.Janšo KarolTKE 620637437435.
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650128128136.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620511001100110090090090090069001.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 63021057103890090090090089165862.
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302109190090090088186584063773.
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620298290089786885784375761045.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610298294888087277677474459766.
8.Franko StanislavKYS 640190088583983882980277658698.
9.Sláma PeterTKE 640190085283483382981080358619.
14.Janšo KarolTKE 6206752624577539438417374372114.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202788620578449325234299415.
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 6103739678470188719.
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501591508501281188120.
24.Pollák JozefTKE 60011100110024.
26.Novota MikulášTKE 600293793726.
27.Šoltés PavolSSN 640287487427.
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011120011229.
M 55-
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 590299299196790090082980563842.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 5701106990090083080879073360306.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602616489429401317291259280211.
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 58038057585960215913.
19.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490419.
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287028722.
M 60-
4.Onder AntonTKE 540195587182969965657415947434.
6.Simočko MichalTKE 530263155455250245440739234926.
M 65-
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301106890090090090090090064682.
4.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011100110022004.
M 70-
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301110090090090038002.
W -12
11.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 0551800683486196911.
W -14
4.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 0252110098081480380375073659864.
W -16
2.Kalenská DominikaTKE 99531100110090090089789484266332.
7.Bajusová DanielaKYS 995184474352250039534118335287.
8.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005177272549841638025218532288.
11.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 99515064032341821158969159811.
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 995200-.
W -18
1.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 975311001066104190090090090068071.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 97511080104499390090090090067172.
7.Kalenská DominikaTKE 995386884583725507.
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525345348.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005100-.
W 35-
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952104690090090090088683063623.
W 40-
3.Slámová JanaTKE 725290090088477977977375257673.
-.Barčová DanaSSN 7152000-.
W 45-
3.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552105796590090085783478262953.
4.Franková JanaKYS 665195790090088788286886562594.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 695197895283271968467366355019.
10.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051900900663511496462440437210.
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 64511100110015.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625191691620.
25.Jurašková EmaTKE 645344044025.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 6651000-.
W 50-
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451110099790077676045337.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625379776068759354551235142458.
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 645370144038229184410193910.
11.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251916709277190211.
15.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521057105715.
W 55-
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575198078667060659311737525.
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565192674769423677.
W 60-
W 65-
W 70-