Rebríček k 30.04.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      1.5.1.5.2.5.8.5.23.5.29.5.30.5.13.6.19.6.20.6.19.8.20.8.21.8.22.8.4.9.5.9.10.9.11.9.15.9.19.9.25.9.2.10.9.10.10.10.23.10.24.10.17.11.20.11.20.11.21.11.5.12.23.1.6.2.6.3.19.3.19.3.20.3.20.3.26.3.26.3.27.3.9.4.10.4.30.4.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713749310621062106295611681057109798560560574931.
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704737310681147995101195061910847996225921025104398798998957873732.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 810273321147970918110098892496244387389076371391552010431041104373323.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 890666768627298781054888618622994101795484789166764.
5.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016528102388273287193647343092995393486678965285.
6.Tysz AdamTKE 8703559165881960556249576279565868059555561195288170247155916.
7.Drenčák TomášTKE 85025272452719529044456370680470453577386470252727.
8.Wallner JozefBBA 6812518079670351967577377377368752352064942751808.
9.Glončák PeterFBA 7901517554667865777868743474079964354683665348443051759.
10.Kollár MiroslavKYS 880151658298247584926394043852480587652578397539688720458673673445516510.
11.Majláth MartinEBB 89025072856198670560687530610609574746707796516507211.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025051755969115492493525726877676523382505112.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91014760401743589525741723740568656538476013.
14.Szabó RastislavEBB 870446476236196416456546706455903450463494670702602596661464714.
15.Nemec JurajEBB 890145030482451670496614601477617637421446591355380494456491653669643500556450315.
16.Franko DávidKYS 93014450568720840718486592526458445016.
17.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88014414660598361404463737874678441417.
18.Horniak JurajBBA 82024360285607597712456681614438386593331556480436018.
19.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 7703433259558887656626621570281638608515452554433219.
20.Pilát MiroslavEBB 850242083203742915925772021743555644205424340410256409485486751513544638420820.
21.Beleš MilanSPE 590140915236246204522774436575255465025360583409121.
22.Marton RadovanKYS 7802399668964861300250409497415485649399622.
23.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243940452609611749540309350421460487470426331401358474394023.
24.Jánoška JakubRBA 88023784003648044340527655585415378424.
25.Pavlík MichalSSN 90013675395400428436702660654367525.
26.Piják OndrejBBA 82043501946937848770350126.
27.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 79123142437938937830314227.
28.Hreus PavolMZV 850131340399399521411489418484411400143313428.
29.Pavelek MichalSPE 79023105422390433219910221564510452334313310529.
30.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 85033096022338414339747636948915825033154832569204330433336368354365316309630.
31.Sohler ValterRBK 7701305684489407297400372402333449537305631.
32.Kučera RomanTKE 830130416106310514659627304132.
33.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904302766454388623330376461395302733.
34.Sokol JurajKYS 92013023592537489530490385302334.
35.Filó BernátKYS 900529540269460378343522527404256320295435.
36.Bukovac DušanFBA 75012941230298547597475235559294136.
37.Petrinec RomanRBA 850129364234504003725404121319248143339293637.
38.Novota MikulášTKE 6002288446430862867147326674288438.
39.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89032853492498362395035054521100285339.
40.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902274503750244275475387460419312227007028331700274540.
41.Lečko MarekRBA 9002265258042512741453864144900265241.
42.Krnáč PeterMZV 770125963000410028940838228838441359319334232259642.
43.Kaprál MatúšTKE 88042558309470516431486237109255843.
44.Ďuriš MatejMZV 860125170233398261036135023975272254180510264136129832825473251744.
45.Labuda PeterFBA 8103244337156806535321890130244345.
46.Stasz MichalBBA 82032317035717035329130839327328732846190231746.
47.Macháček JúliusMZV 84022309320332288332458316263230947.
48.Furucz PeterFBA 83012296170423426422408447229648.
49.Dikej JakubSPE 910622202814892530001603290350358222049.
50.Lago MiroslavVBA 760120816193481333530384154208150.
51.Mižúr PeterFBA 91011985114571905395198551.
52.Chrappa RichardVBA 89011919484727708191952.
53.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201893461472589371189353.
54.Mišík MarekKYS 76011888019548235129781064418188854.
55.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 790218444286814432920184455.
56.Šillík AndrejEBB 87061831446031598586170183156.
57.Borský MartinFBA 77041765264344500657176557.
58.Lanátor TiborRBA 79031693223316530293331169358.
59.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011687360281359326361168759.
60.Onder DominikTKE 900116143123473050231419161460.
61.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011491536517438149161.
62.Gajdoš TomášKYS 88031486453531502148662.
63.Lexa MatejFBA 66021469672625172146963.
64.Furucz JánFBA 72011432338263307261263143264.
65.Sokol TomášKYS 91031380392675313138065.
66.Kvaka JánKYS 90021326550355421132666.
67.Priesol JurajRBA 860113122790351394288131267.
68.Leštinský TomášTKE 78011305697608130568.
69.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011269210240358461126969.
70.Haas EmilRBA 90011232595451186123270.
71.Šmelík JurajRBA 66031113479328306111371.
72.Spišiak MichalFBA 79021052518534105272.
73.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011041532509104173.
74.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041011302338371101174.
75.Pospíšil VítBBA 681410061006100675.
76.Illés PeterBBA 760198128318851098176.
77.Černohous JanEBB 832296752144696777.
78.Hammer JurajTKE 770192246146192278.
79.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691291844547391879.
80.Semančík DominikKYS 921189342147289380.
81.Nemec AndrejEBB 920185337647785381.
82.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650182749433382782.
83.Bednárik MartinSSN 720181231521728081283.
84.Sidor RadovanKYS 82027690308297016476984.
85.Oľhava RastislavTKE 8901766766076685.
86.Lečko LukášRBA 920372237434872286.
87.Libant FrantišekBBA 770871271271287.
88.Müller AdamVBA 88026771660158353067788.
89.Dudra MilanKYS 720157857857889.
90.Barták LukášBBA 830157657657690.
91.Farbiak PavolMZV 85025713917735557191.
92.Hierweg KarolBBA 580153453453492.
93.Fazekaš PavolKYS 8101489187030248993.
94.Chupek JozefVZA 710147247247294.
95.Šmelík JánRBA 670146346346395.
96.Gulai ImrichEBB 921146013212320546096.
97.Patráš AndrejEBB 820742742742797.
98.Furucz DušanFBA 71014201721757342098.
99.Schenk RóbertRBA 68024001631736440099.
100.Viskup PeterVZA 7400388388388100.
101.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201380380380101.
102.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351351351102.
103.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403340340340103.
.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340340340.
105.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401329329329105.
106.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402320320320106.
107.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801314314314107.
108.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101273000273273108.
109.Mórocza ÁrpádMZV 9002258258258109.
110.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701219219219110.
111.Pavelek MatúšVBA 9201207207207111.
112.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128128128112.
113.Kollár DanielKYS 9401126126126113.
114.Pompura JánTBB 71017707700077114.
115.Pecník IvanEBB 68017272072115.
116.Kollár MilanKYS 92106767067116.
117.Mikluš RastislavFBA 77025555055117.
118.Orlický MartinRBA 7203262626118.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 865172171099997997108910199609606979839135311033430000072171.
2.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 855368469246608558201121949998988101168462.
3.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351684087671390111217509835778225601118101968403.
4.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90636102893611529794467630659659686457819814418425963987832635061024.
5.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745157445981000918730832109247957457445.
6.Prékopová MartaFBA 8252506261180272045883851335830041075482440040050626.
7.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 8056482561373663684452762244432084738748257.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 9053465356977731135964958772774751550041658358340337646538.
9.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875245180624574957482541546546468300695057641345189.
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451451204074843593744121011934890451210.
11.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92524475480577943990984501447511.
12.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 92544353397524476806974778398435312.
13.Kršiaková JanaTKE 8951399868006318631011813399813.
14.Franková BarboraKYS 91523580430609254476546289297375442390400499483525437350350358014.
15.Janovcová JanaTKE 90543458464442604565869514345815.
16.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92553408428477805908790340816.
17.Maslenová ZuzanaBBA 84513246400233240290608827648324617.
18.Stančíková RiaVZA 89513131371457528288279314190355500513407313118.
19.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 795227704695325362252493394120012527233198277019.
20.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 915126301355322905110063661127103114790372263020.
21.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76622491560558848525249121.
22.Jergušová HanaTKE 915423712472353083480461450322237122.
23.Marková EvaBBA 7651234440123567282178356193309234423.
24.Barcíková RenátaTKE 875220364484104104103580203624.
25.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69511980327482425370376198025.
26.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 91551694306149508465266169426.
27.Johansen KatarínaTKE 76511643375692576164327.
28.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511626513560553162628.
29.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78521557034230025021520715489155729.
30.Vachová ZoraSPE 82511382515513354138230.
31.Bednárová DominikaEBB 89531252319399270264125231.
32.Maruniaková MáriaFBA 77511243307536400124332.
33.Sádecká EmaTKE 90561136585017837300113633.
34.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511129388376365112934.
35.Furuczová JelaFBA 715191851640291835.
36.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667089342546889336.
37.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 855485446838685437.
38.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885179949230779938.
39.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735174024119330674039.
40.Cehlárová MichaelaTKE 91527140445269071440.
41.Mihálová DášaEBB 895270035035070041.
42.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 9156630018724519863042.
43.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695162639123562643.
44.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725061361361344.
45.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81515460054654645.
46.Steigrová LuciaEBB 935154554554546.
47.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515515051547.
48.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 865147626221447648.
49.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925547529518047549.
50.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775140418821640450.
51.Janková AndreaFBA 785137520816737551.
52.Furuczová IvonaFBA 735532432432452.
53.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945130230230253.
54.Gajdošová KatarínaKYS 915130030030054.
55.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695129329329355.
56.Lago OľgaVBA 7452275275027556.
57.Cully KatharinaVBA 925125425425457.
58.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92531191190011958.
59.Bednárová JarmilaEBB 895111511511559.
60.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845411411411460.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510000-.
-.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856000-.
-.Oravcová ZuzanaSPE 8252000-.
M -12
1.Chupek JakubVZA 99014924505829829661630449499556737682428212049241.
2.Schenk JakubRBA 00012585000300124062125001970030014447630025030023930928645045025852.
3.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901131345041345013133.
4.Jedinák MichalZMT 9901111452730028711144.
5.Porubský PeterCNR 00017890450339007895.
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 000168235461267006826.
7.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901405873184057.
8.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 99013003003008.
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 9801379681478571174374337961.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 9802299838181966781931229982.
3.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 9801277352071881971627733.
4.Dečo JakubTKE 98022615048469072371826154.
5.Maliar MatúšTKE 980314264117222504314265.
6.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98011121300505316011216.
7.Ďurčo DominikTKE 97019822501775559827.
8.Takáč DanielEBB 98018092303314340308098.
9.Schenk JakubRBA 00017512012503007519.
10.Kršačok JozefEBB 970163419144363410.
11.Chupek JakubVZA 990155855855811.
12.Janovec JozefTKE 97025274468152712.
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 990140612528140613.
-.Václavík OndrejZMT 98010000-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 96017053113092492410427186088932231082924102789486986986986986970531.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501626688202590862418628624924244810743105653692479650455553049970162856072580862662.
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 96015028803357544425046564859485339451546830082076640550283.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602455083243851546252355555561916365875657545504.
5.Müller MatejVBA 9601337549256325085439881833755.
6.Glanc DanielRBA 950228143845937794607624327928146.
7.Král AdamVZA 9601263842769856250944226387.
8.Takáč TeodorEBB 96022309029054527232824947714823098.
9.Snopko ErikEBB 9601214326838119941362325921439.
.Kajúch JakubEBB 960321433000346814054001432143.
11.Karabaš DávidTKE 96012021667754300300202111.
12.Šoltés JakubSSN 96011760291428706335176012.
13.Cully AndrejVBA 9501166602380626802166613.
14.Nosko MarekTKE 9603108105781893140108114.
15.Kertés DanielTKE 960210541054105415.
16.Kopčík MatejSPE 960199599599516.
17.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501808213595080817.
18.Šudák JánTKE 95015365360053618.
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 93016958109084089210903868921090892595559930926930090269581.
2.Mušinský TomášTKE 930163858307656639885409077371013858600600859930625081663852.
3.Jánoška TomášRBA 930151840701192474841332638426664417033552154973045535642476684451843.
4.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401414556469975159290263741454.
5.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301323872651217605935582351832385.
6.Šebo MarekRBA 930231540408041653166236938522638330419031546.
7.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402268149170784164226817.
8.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601143058854230014308.
9.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301126845853627412689.
10.Kollár DanielKYS 940193229431931993210.
11.Jonáš MartinBBA 960188543644988511.
12.Glanc DanielRBA 950281039341781012.
13.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 9301772294478077213.
14.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401639106533063914.
15.Šofranko OndrejTKE 930253053053015.
16.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501333033333316.
17.Müller MatejVBA 960130630630617.
18.Cully AndrejVBA 95012860286028618.
19.Furucz MarcelFBA 950124624624619.
20.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 940124124124120.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 9304000-.
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016372636763892523998813797797797643892101149951177583086185985963721.
2.Sokol JurajKYS 9201444159253757261159755865558162677951944412.
3.Lečko LukášRBA 9203433344249544274077670068449643333.
4.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101373411973846500328672414526591037344.
5.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101332783969895583533275.
6.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201309719247946652974768430976.
7.Fekiač JozefVBA 91012730042266336833644749427307.
8.Košut MartinVZA 9201232179670582023218.
9.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201230383077569823039.
10.Franko DávidKYS 93012255486592607570225510.
11.Hraboš MatejRBA 95012127250501467457452212711.
12.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011767613600554176712.
13.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011226613613122613.
14.Sokol TomášKYS 91031146833313114614.
15.Semančík DominikKYS 921185385385315.
16.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201467467046716.
17.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940145945945917.
18.Kebis SamuelSPE 940245245245218.
19.Dikej JakubSPE 91063643382636419.
20.Pavelek MatúšVBA 920136236236220.
21.Kollár DanielKYS 940134534534521.
22.Gulai ImrichEBB 921130330330322.
23.Kollár MilanKYS 9210213213021323.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 720165771101877877103987187787787770959292975855558083383365771.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 7101634490278576711057858230788705107386863442.
3.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691258901067923847558106485657558903.
4.Miček RóbertSSN 7101581384384785385880578382458134.
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015767106369477469176647872278382481274557675.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73005664829561504100268772265768386577675471656646.
7.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204559978161751333983558065652453953951147248570833988076539254135434530040048971981473379165655997.
8.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201557486369168235178272465564574754370348494381236230641255748.
9.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301550564663775766191177182475183048555059.
10.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73014722948655393641649794596412439350350472210.
11.Wallner JozefBBA 6812441410065341035880959441411.
12.Poštulka KarelVZA 710240690750767671715403763406912.
13.Pollák JozefTKE 6001395211255841112560571395213.
14.Viskup PeterVZA 74003645801783843779439364514.
15.Franko ValérKYS 660133101016931404959331015.
16.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63023307927515458408486513330716.
17.Orlický MartinRBA 7203318533341610990597319383593412375409179136318517.
18.Šoltés PavolSSN 64023173914842510489418317318.
19.Lago MiroslavVBA 76013151436305807819784315119.
20.Šmelík JánRBA 6701312910381023556512312920.
21.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603309772049999953392434309721.
22.Král JozefVZA 68012893934493328552343243289322.
23.Sláma PeterTKE 64011675372353347362241167523.
24.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021622457507391267162224.
25.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802160931821449249354272229160925.
26.Hošek JánVZA 690113547386160135426.
27.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011318548770131827.
28.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602125602914803380147125628.
29.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011156519358279115629.
30.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021061289417355106130.
31.Barč MartinSSN 68011000358642100031.
32.Kazík MarianCBA 66019686842347796832.
33.Franko StanislavKYS 640194039754394033.
34.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610291837654291834.
35.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702857026012311735785735.
36.Eliáš MichalRBA 660470619723927070636.
37.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650170119350870137.
38.Pompura LadislavTBB 630167717750067738.
39.Féder MedardPEZ 7303635217041863539.
40.Beleš MilanSPE 590147447447440.
41.Bukovac MarošFBA 760147247247241.
42.Kuna DanielBBA 600146346346342.
.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403463463463.
44.Furucz JánFBA 720141541541544.
45.Piják JaroslavSPE 580138238238245.
.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201382382382.
47.Bukovac DušanFBA 750136936936947.
48.Pecník IvanEBB 6801302108194030248.
49.Kollár MilanKYS 60012771928527749.
50.Furucz DušanFBA 710127127127150.
51.Václavík MartinZMT 640433333351.
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 6001688510968968558965841086896109689656057190990689387987968851.
2.Franko ValérKYS 660163721011860702907070962666483585071243393650896667684283660163722.
3.Šmelík JánRBA 670162231032818709996753646694695775807764571512761102571475377072668725562233.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 660357717357517004889738534684738048600052649686628300413434750780726623057714.
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025468916741701820669646052948947283369141876652662354685.
6.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302521790364460441853445865042774070048651374079168366064752176.
7.Hošek JánVZA 69014796752617619600456445718860630057925047967.
8.Král JozefVZA 6801455990967148248353267860754456458645598.
9.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801451153675089373490669245119.
10.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912357110598991038575357110.
11.Barč MartinSSN 680134753970626587528403398536347511.
12.Wallner JozefBBA 6812339310025231008860339312.
13.Lexa MatejFBA 66023360704663724667602336013.
14.Schenk RóbertRBA 680231213604471652094792352920052928212323229443540255312114.
15.Štefko IgorZMT 68082803860650619674280315.
16.Chupek JozefVZA 71012676858909909267616.
17.Boycuk VasilSPE 6602245500546564408988390245517.
18.Poštulka KarelVZA 71022134829790515213418.
19.Sláma PeterTKE 64011750404353390362241175019.
20.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011518547466505151820.
21.Jerguš MartinTKE 670213903021232500261357097139021.
22.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041352246117233358019174205135222.
23.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021100328417355110023.
24.Franko StanislavKYS 64011055532523105524.
25.Kuna DanielBBA 60011048585463104825.
26.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021039517522103926.
27.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011015482533101527.
28.Brídzik RudolfFBA 700190740750090728.
29.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650187939048987929.
30.Pompura LadislavTBB 630186037848286030.
31.Kazík MarianCBA 660178230048278231.
32.Beleš MilanSPE 590146446446432.
33.Petrinec JurajBBA 640346346346333.
34.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520141141141134.
35.Piják JaroslavSPE 580140540540535.
36.Furucz DušanFBA 710132232232236.
37.Václavík MartinZMT 640427827827837.
38.Kollár MilanKYS 60012771928527738.
39.Pecník IvanEBB 6801264264026439.
40.Pecha PeterBBA 700125225225240.
41.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701580585841.
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 630167657819089081115738903873776111090890890867651.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 64036617101107691028822822903778108284585489466172.
3.Takács CsabaTKE 620564941086729740872751854873108982980577280488383764943.
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026464111179846593286290559193437430030045650583987984176753064644.
5.Franko StanislavKYS 640163851114722744511786428818853480108778955492976153253270079574132763855.
6.Sláma PeterTKE 64016058882677102583499574977979470834660586.
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62025838111576863057753766674665677958792159181769258387.
8.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610258301005555716604765822352673514107877151753058308.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201503329655959263015666360669686782466860446543335155568535658045250339.
10.Jarný MartinKYS 610449001060686629165612499600560576668645363490010.
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 630146935814347304160796676378491394680644580562586469311.
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 610344751003756524604575465391486527447512.
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024353632432908935524470452333435313.
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 6202431113762759690532396514521713457513610665568512330416431114.
15.Košut JánVZA 63014200879908752862799420015.
16.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65013691500605879828879369116.
17.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65013324206651460642390498171296387332417.
18.Nosko MarekTKE 62013274837328655713505236327418.
19.Paulo MilošSPE 6301298013938229844421140948540225822828410448289298019.
20.Václavík MartinZMT 6404290645925051340047834243627800290620.
21.Eliáš MichalRBA 66042753484290666467390456275321.
22.Kuchta JánTKE 570127140679440583477535271422.
23.Nemec JurajEBB 600125998267581015259923.
24.Lexa MatejFBA 66022449797833819244924.
25.Fedor JozefSPE 57012406589970499348240625.
26.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64012214331526493508356221426.
27.Kollár MilanKYS 600117525745643392750175227.
28.Franko ValérKYS 66011720864856172028.
29.Formanko DušanRBA 5801168519443600367389299168529.
30.Kebis PavolSPE 6004167810671995463295167830.
31.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301151021003280470326176151031.
32.Korim JurajTKE 60031500538416546150032.
33.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011455654801145533.
34.Jánoška JozefRBA 59021384319380461224138434.
35.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59011324368664292132435.
36.Roháč IgorTKE 43011264544351369126436.
37.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61021245879366124537.
38.Palička MiroslavSSN 59021234490537207123438.
39.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011095535560109539.
40.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630210851085108540.
41.Boycuk VasilSPE 66021048321727104841.
42.Piják VladislavSPE 520185546638985542.
43.Štubňa JánRBA 580380852927980843.
44.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430179447931579444.
45.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 570177277277245.
46.Mitelman MilanVZA 5800748074874846.
47.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520171029441671047.
48.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560253922631353948.
49.Kollár JozefDKE 550151451451449.
50.Oravec IvanSPE 550242842842850.
51.Čulen PeterBBA 610140040040051.
52.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801375375037552.
53.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520136436436453.
54.Onder AntonTKE 540136236236254.
55.Vávra ViktorRBA 500133333333355.
56.Apfel EduardEBB 630230030030056.
57.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296296029657.
58.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520118418418458.
59.Poláček PavolSPE 550112212212259.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 5001000-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016462535897884884511109389760589786487989789764621.
2.Nemec JurajEBB 600163191074684736900540850850798690107425077353530040163255144263192.
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 580262279258785534321028690635699590636615707100065452484873345839571476678263165362273.
4.Fedor JozefSPE 57016226589108153776583588784447950540882089782385962264.
5.Kuchta JánTKE 57015858083487883368154078949895888547730058585.
6.Štubňa JánRBA 5803552452959667281685075569527986461083468871055246.
7.Kollár MilanKYS 600148278815517332655518640633292227047230054648257364364248277.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 5801449159164436543602124233125367486396820433367438415491440272396364475065152148344918.
9.Kebis PavolSPE 600443711068663667317135847036055874463643719.
10.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61034294354526606764747738559429410.
11.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023735319356450390679380434314339467294460698547373511.
12.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59013639368820578357472498546363912.
13.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801340460733920373935238244371614340413.
14.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61023332612711752636621333214.
15.Palička MiroslavSSN 59023011453358536354734460116301115.
16.Roháč IgorTKE 43012104465536479256368210416.
17.Korim JurajTKE 60031864465343590466186417.
18.Mitelman MilanVZA 580017330440669624173318.
19.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560214666155181721610146619.
20.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52011424300557567142420.
21.Stančík StanislavMZV 580113857496360138521.
22.Onder AntonTKE 54011256313487456125622.
23.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520111642543435670116423.
24.Kuna DanielBBA 600110331033103324.
25.Piják VladislavSPE 520192047344792025.
26.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430186348537886326.
27.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848848084827.
28.Kollár JozefDKE 550143943943928.
29.Oravec IvanSPE 550243443443429.
30.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520137137137130.
31.Vávra ViktorRBA 500134134134131.
32.Meriač MilanZMT 42053003000030032.
33.Poláček PavolSPE 550119919919933.
34.Féder MedardPEZ 500177777734.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501690311248759083009088347851070908243111038038035378687569031.
2.Onder AntonTKE 5401656110978768551122654608739757841240036674652448745630030080689587530065612.
3.Oravec IvanSPE 5502656010739087005751079786764861781495807845089545545685686948787579865603.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 52016140520895795723892810785770101675549358075283789561404.
5.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201567781504302365922895908748061030031761280855756710722638056251020379371056775.
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430149797071060111751854550552749796.
7.Poláček PavolSPE 55014414416067748840053369556256123942451965033139250852965561446244147.
8.Roháč IgorTKE 430132691021933030053647932698.
9.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012335321992626396023359.
10.Mižúr JánFBA 55012189895524770218910.
11.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901214611291017214611.
12.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520016040692401511160412.
13.Féder MedardPEZ 50011122434389299112213.
14.Hudák JurajTKE 54021070534536107014.
15.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520110481048104815.
16.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52015670567056716.
17.Vávra ViktorRBA 500146910336646917.
18.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520245215230045218.
19.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102351031010501763935119.
20.Baran DeziderFBA 450133533533520.
21.Meriač MilanZMT 4205300003000030021.
.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420130000300300.
23.Kollár JozefDKE 550128528528523.
24.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510122422422424.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601000-.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301635369476857911099077370454102384830025038282282282263531.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301629410038059905820710300108985130030054284662942.
3.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901455611099076141069857045563.
4.Vávra ViktorRBA 500140945339085761518167266856840944.
5.Prékop JurajMZV 470137683003315125124544550518472595559060037685.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 5001319730045746751244334124447623950131976.
7.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201722003004227227.
8.Baran DeziderFBA 45014314314318.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 420531400300001403149.
10.Rusko ŠtefanMZV 480114214214210.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 2601000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430158828121089450450725748748665737300102365330025030045045058821.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301470610899720300108965630030047062.
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420139260450450068074862128452730045042239263.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012808423522285202251045042745028084.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 4205109201000030000000014028745003110925.
-.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26010000-.
M 70-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26011450045055045014501.
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012350045055045045045023501.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26012350045055045045045023501.
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952477064284937884958842535858858852258830066658830037447253356758858838151947701.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514703427849498566488740061358848434849749573750336656658854750058858847032.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005142470662597424445593103731041748942473.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025236436403644.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00510000-.
W -14
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 975155300708849075171980268466277278475178478475530055301.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514946424845483211266608567044925083061630030016731041748921369634678448249462.
3.Schenková TerezaRBA 97514132350144587067652863450042460305210733231638841751618458329241323.
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97513398107578476877133984.
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952284437835835537437447253328445.
6.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951242756648044936656624276.
7.Ďurčo DominikTKE 97015575575577.
-.Tóthová MarianaTKE 97520000-.
W -16
1.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552581276807754969416868970070028241364657547749630063284979079268558121.
2.Papugová MartinaTKE 95515714764700859108179240466772206354863146235768143170063770469579257957142.
3.Snopková DajanaEBB 955150907076217694287945982355700562316130038756265749643231527550477376732844650903.
4.Cori AdelaBBA 955146465394667116495960244198193038330066430030072276546746464.
5.Franková DominikaKYS 95534453659000467443356784974964751544535.
6.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95534192737699648434767273150154000216349043646143003154153594843029541926.
7.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96513721437882771782849037217.
8.Papugová AndreaTKE 97513358724106330030048248933588.
9.Hošeková VandaVZA 96512367109797030023679.
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521563711852156310.
11.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025025011.
-.Karpatová MonikaTKE 9651000-.
-.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751000-.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451688011118988731111865909909385882894103390977877868801.
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 935163347289098253009575297037116248485794031034658371300250100275931331337137137137164954264961169163342.
3.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351354817676100502142300349300604567259030021246530035483.
4.Štefková AndreaZMT 9351246970780145051124694.
5.Nosková ErikaTKE 94521835467476394227027118355.
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451156348564942915636.
7.Kevická LuciaRBA 9351111151626333211117.
8.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95529690003593422689698.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93519416413009419.
10.Cori AdelaBBA 955128228228210.
11.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025025011.
-.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551000-.
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725067791134795795114480645073073040097190686687987967791.
2.Slámová JanaTKE 72525777113274463663959835332587975686765874157772.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451555188373068537395448248249349349343155947271771953237636574180771735460955513.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695149321062313106055054525077749844039744037037649324.
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73514231341468023287019693272039432431640240561545450393179392193306535685608010442315.
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 65523903102959853059839833641439036.
7.Šmelíková JanaRBA 6670336296293051643651833627.
8.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451307757447957461683430778.
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851278588836436430144042827859.
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 64512755424584554381398414275510.
11.Barillová AlenaSSN 69512654706963518467265411.
12.Králová MiriamVZA 695123978850277410411414239712.
13.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70512102753295407448199210213.
14.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745120590412834813205914.
15.Lago OľgaVBA 7452177102222750541497236177115.
16.Franková JanaKYS 66511600636762202160016.
17.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69511239946293123917.
18.Knorová MartinaZMT 71511216773443121618.
19.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 725195945650395919.
20.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695194037533023594020.
21.Paulová IvetaSPE 675192923614830723892921.
22.Furuczová JelaFBA 715189749540289722.
23.Roháčová IngridTKE 705133933933923.
24.Furuczová IvonaFBA 735532432432424.
25.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725213813813825.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510000-.
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951689511077217623321128713753920731905905558550812361250111838234538228645479068660259268951.
2.Papugová ElenaTKE 655267471099671837922598545904598112874939833688289077284292241467472.
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 6670667010158486631008780922881905657648051645292251899069278090889673180166703.
4.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451638390586392287287742459873155489638139892292285892289441463834.
5.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951556078037051310387094947570344021851848260880286655605.
6.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69515051102272253473330040583779850516.
7.Franková JanaKYS 6651501971673657985360347157762672870647420265450197.
8.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851468896960930030026138237175387772746888.
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051465084575490082070662546509.
10.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69513936361557702629218738374371457479393610.
11.Králová MiriamVZA 695129579676900228356357359295711.
12.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70558557807585512.
13.Roháčová IngridTKE 70518405010033984013.
14.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665249649649614.
15.Paulová IvetaSPE 675131516914631515.
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 715130430430416.
17.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151117526511717.
W 45-
1.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551589761887579854445045087587582070583581979249143642065461666046960558971.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 6252581918283273375377083587483073871487566980355348758763556273369767658192.
3.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253480684187542156653153114358787548063.
4.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251458443483083083083083045844.
5.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351451019862106443626678475216215504633985600042645105.
6.Baričková JarmilaTKE 645240120651744516337503429257221629540027940126.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451328311031099108132837.
8.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56512905071752938828734434429629058.
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651225126985530022859922519.
10.Túró SvětlanaRBA 63512232590626587429223210.
11.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152200806726140472250200811.
12.Mihálová DášaEBB 6151200408384703000396200412.
13.Filová ĽubicaCBA 625118785076080763187813.
14.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511522341471382328152214.
15.Franková JanaKYS 66511293483810129315.
16.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48511069478591106916.
17.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585098025172998017.
18.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665277677677618.
19.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585172134337872119.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625158825433458820.
21.Jurašková EmaTKE 645358030727358021.
22.Pijáková EvaSPE 575149349349322.
23.Králová EvaVBA 475146746746723.
24.Nosková ĽubicaTKE 655134434434424.
25.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585232724285032725.
26.Brzová MartaSPE 535125225225226.
27.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351122001220012227.
28.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 665198098009828.
-.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 6451000-.
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051000-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565165351040885831100386982482430097587854656953123356084339584388582065351.
2.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585059591029561812571851825739550866312771298805059592.
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751592034565063882182186669485310866174237795659203.
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651591385975776790075575976967230130183026571483652456930030087284730059134.
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051519866617025288581175849264345733048954461170066260571651985.
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851474863162784271539732736169384347486.
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585246062004288232002876197185514477130462572046067.
8.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850315848930030033860260242230040531588.
9.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57512698108175026829830126989.
10.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511733848885173310.
11.Králová EvaVBA 47511697588357324428169711.
12.Athanasová HelenaTKE 59511580885695158012.
13.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485199143855399113.
14.Brzová MartaSPE 535124724724714.
W 55-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851378143464261782546038042337811.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850377355030040679542230057330025072718830030030030030037732.
3.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513091697450106987530913.
4.Brzová MartaSPE 53513003056418945045045045045030034.
5.Králová EvaVBA 4751109729317825437210975.
6.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56519003003003009006.
7.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516322034296327.
8.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513503503508.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851445743060961745045035058161754961775561725030061761761761761744571.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48504409550450450300402755422300617617571254550433300250698487300300300300300601042642038844092.
3.Králová EvaVBA 47519692931782542449693.
4.Fraňová MarieSPE 50513483483484.