Rebríček k 31.08.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      4.9.5.9.10.9.11.9.15.9.19.9.25.9.2.10.9.10.10.10.23.10.24.10.17.11.20.11.20.11.21.11.5.12.23.1.6.2.6.3.19.3.19.3.20.3.20.3.26.3.26.3.27.3.9.4.10.4.30.4.7.5.7.5.8.5.21.5.22.5.28.5.28.5.29.5.4.6.4.6.5.6.18.6.19.6.22.7.23.7.23.7.24.7.28.7.29.7.30.7.31.7.29.8.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137576116810571097985605605115610511062952748956075761.
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047290101195061910847996225921025104398798998957897097061511499439838208099657507738179759770057272902.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027019713915520520584599104310411043975106285094070193.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906691410548886186229941017954847891619589103596985160169144.
.Piják OndrejBBA 8204691484877048110161005957985100771878289310518578136914.
6.Barták LukášBBA 830167115761048912754951925102297587867116.
7.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016333936473508430384929953934866789607820089556563337.
8.Franko DávidKYS 93015764486592526458903847079598283181457648.
9.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002568911549249352572687767652338277379779094361128578353652948156899.
10.Tysz AdamTKE 87035430562495762795658680595555611952881702471543010.
11.Drenčák TomášTKE 85025355444563706804704535773864702747757535511.
12.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88014854587652578397539688720458673673445439472463679578353342583704682708620456485412.
13.Majláth MartinEBB 89024805610609574746707796516709628394480513.
14.Pilát MiroslavEBB 850247984205424340410256409485486751513544638440665704407287688681671057644253203624866360336479814.
15.Szabó RastislavEBB 870447923450463494670702602596661496704688457457478725642442561599560479215.
16.Pavlík MichalSSN 90014776428436702660654575614498538809480641598651659579477616.
17.Nemec JurajEBB 890146984214465913553804944564916536696435005565286646830698688285328319300469817.
18.Glončák PeterFBA 79014652836653484430506529685704702543465218.
19.Leštinský TomášTKE 78014469697608774796528616450450450446919.
20.Wallner JozefBBA 68124435523520649427394461580569696706712278393450272400443520.
21.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88014414660598361404326463345737874678441421.
22.Hierweg KarolBBA 92014399240358461075862446062464524182700439922.
23.Horniak JurajBBA 82024395386593177331556480467581623510712671338608607555439523.
24.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101412065653807240686399659428429412024.
25.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 79124023437938937830881402325.
26.Novota MikulášTKE 6002398946430862867147326674456633345318305606373317445420514023247398926.
27.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243849309350421460487470426331401358474494558590384337233506614600384927.
28.Beleš MilanSPE 59013827502536058358247287395482618524436382728.
29.Marton RadovanKYS 780238214974154856491724576040619431510382129.
30.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 7902374442868144329204494676043402644784620369424596456397374430.
31.Bukovac DušanFBA 750136492302982895475974752355593872054845660421364931.
32.Filó BernátKYS 90053251269460378343522527404256320397500441325132.
33.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 85033243331548325692043304333363683543653164145393543710029745341026300338281370446257324333.
34.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77033176281128638608515452554317634.
35.Mušinský TomášTKE 93013074532509231651685466307435.
36.Sohler ValterRBK 7701305684489407297400372402333449537316266305636.
37.Sokol JurajKYS 92013023592537489530490385302337.
38.Borský MartinFBA 77043006264193344500657291494456230300638.
39.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902295131222700702833170025336140403373164784783653000372370328484300295139.
40.Pavelek MichalSPE 7902294043321991033422124564510452334313294040.
41.Lečko MarekRBA 90022906042512741412231253864144900290641.
42.Mižúr PeterFBA 91012902283395302271410724517290242.
43.Onder DominikTKE 900128313473050231419416653390226301283143.
44.Macháček JúliusMZV 840227912883324583162633373923733204840415279144.
45.Lago MiroslavVBA 760124966193481333530384312154263249645.
46.Dikej JakubSPE 910624580001603290350358363227322164346364348245846.
47.Stasz MichalBBA 820324502873284619031258318381043329139830122271187207198162245047.
48.Ďuriš MatejMZV 86012421254180510264136129832825473270329295023125439172169220242148.
49.Petrinec RomanRBA 850123733725404121319248143339237349.
50.Furucz PeterFBA 83012296170423426422408447229650.
51.Bohuš PeterFBA 79042293614520478276405229351.
52.Šmelík MartinRBA 96012270536517438268511227052.
53.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501225736028135938332618736132225753.
54.Hreus PavolMZV 850122344001432604043293030163375223454.
55.Libant FrantišekBBA 77082111402937772211155.
56.Viskup PeterVZA 74001989460388323424394198956.
57.Krnáč PeterMZV 7701195728838441359319334232195757.
58.Farbiak PavolMZV 850219413553863710411418194158.
59.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201893461472589371189359.
60.Spišiak MichalFBA 7902185019614105185340461185060.
61.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903182154521110300516446182161.
62.Kučera RomanTKE 830118000514659627180062.
63.Patráš AndrejEBB 82071708427350304350277170863.
64.Haas EmilRBA 900116964511860495564169664.
65.Furucz JánFBA 7201169198161338263307261263169165.
66.Lanátor TiborRBA 79031470316530293331147066.
67.Lečko LukášRBA 92031404374125348231326140467.
68.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121377445459473137768.
69.Priesol JurajRBA 86011340394288110548134069.
70.Labuda PeterFBA 8103130518916101304154100130570.
71.Müller AdamVBA 8802126616600015835300300289126671.
72.Petrinec MárioRBA 92011228251380597122872.
73.Lexa MatejFBA 66021198172446580119873.
74.Nemec AndrejEBB 92011195376477342119574.
75.Košut MartinVZA 92011153417400336115375.
76.Pollák JozefTKE 60011121563558112176.
77.Kuriak JakubVZA 93011094416290388109477.
78.Chvojka PeterZMT 80161089426663108978.
79.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94011076444329303107679.
80.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031060443277340106080.
81.Sýkora DanielTKE 88031051399353299105181.
82.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041026317338371102682.
83.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011020313217210280102083.
84.Pospíšil VítBBA 681410061006100684.
85.Šmelík JurajRBA 660399736332830699785.
86.Chupek JozefVZA 710199647252499686.
87.Černohous JanEBB 832296752144696787.
88.Patráš IgorTKE 790294129935029294188.
89.Kollár DanielKYS 940183012632224913383089.
90.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650182749433382790.
91.Václavík MartinZMT 640481239441881291.
92.Furucz DušanFBA 71017683481721757376892.
93.Barcík RóbertTKE 920371000071071093.
94.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601601060160194.
95.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211590013213012320559095.
96.Dudra MilanKYS 720157857857896.
97.Kebis SamuelSPE 940250032018050097.
98.Šmelík JánRBA 670146346346398.
.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804463237109117463.
100.Sidor RadovanKYS 82024612970164461100.
101.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302432432432101.
102.Kvaka JánKYS 9002421421421102.
103.Jánoška JakubRBA 8802415415415103.
104.Kuchta MichalTKE 8701413219194413104.
105.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351351351105.
106.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340340340106.
107.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801314314314107.
108.Sokol TomášKYS 9103313313313108.
109.Fazekaš PavolKYS 8101302302302109.
110.Mazúr TomášRBA 91012730273273110.
111.Illés PeterBBA 7601248248248111.
112.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802237017364237112.
113.Pavelek MatúšVBA 92012072070207113.
114.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301205205205114.
115.Šillík AndrejEBB 8706170170170115.
116.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701128128128116.
117.Pompura JánTBB 7101770770000077117.
118.Pecník IvanEBB 6801727200072118.
119.Kollár MilanKYS 921067670067119.
120.Kollár MilanKYS 6001232323120.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801000-.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 7303000-.
-.Fekiač JozefVBA 91010000-.
W 21-
1.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92525904480577943990984501558698698300300101449549559041.
2.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90635903659686457819814418425422416416963987832635043347173675268266959032.
3.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255585442847780590879045292892267183058543.
4.Macinská JanaTKE 86515806913531103343000004806346401002101457058064.
5.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925457443975244768069747783980631654201274921759765396741048857445.
6.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745155910407484359374412365101193489040948783775567755916.
7.Prékopová MartaFBA 82525146358300419410399754824400400030031876691065681751467.
8.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 855350671121949998988101150678.
9.Farkašová EvaSSN 90535044587727747515500416583583403376515545677695940583478671360450040050449.
10.Maslenová ZuzanaBBA 845148002903886088276485095095968137990480010.
11.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351442711181019855935500442711.
12.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76623756560558848525396304565375612.
13.Barcíková RenátaTKE 875236580728577583475400400495350365813.
14.Janovcová JanaTKE 90543458464442604565869514345814.
15.Franková BarboraKYS 915233854423904004994835254373503503844500420500377486339339350273338515.
16.Kršiaková JanaTKE 895132198631011813532321916.
17.Štefková KatarínaZMT 90513169484585480601350350319300316917.
18.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875231013006950576413896006116160310118.
19.Stančíková RiaVZA 89512823190355500513407504282262282319.
20.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745126081092479463574260820.
21.Vachová ZoraSPE 825125345155133544115070189450253421.
22.Marková EvaBBA 7651246040123567282178356193309285202140119246022.
23.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85512413422428511291261374126241323.
24.Jergušová HanaTKE 915423712472353083480461450322237124.
25.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69512310482425316370341376231025.
26.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93512027395295350350337300202726.
27.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 80561978847387744197827.
28.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91511798710311479037230023502630179828.
29.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 91551694306149508465266169429.
30.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511626513560553162630.
31.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925514482951805101100138324350144831.
32.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852144025021520715489300200114144032.
33.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 86511435262309214285365143533.
34.Bednárová DominikaEBB 89531304120260232358334130434.
35.Štrbová RomanaSPE 925811973290500368119735.
36.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511188447376365118836.
37.Furuczová IvonaFBA 73551128468324336112837.
38.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511008229235315229100838.
39.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667089342546889339.
40.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 855485446838685440.
41.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351843344193030684341.
42.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885179949230779942.
43.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695172331111929372343.
44.Mihálová DášaEBB 895270035035070044.
45.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725061361361345.
46.Sádecká EmaTKE 90565511783730055146.
47.Křivánková IvetaTKE 815154654654647.
48.Steigrová LuciaEBB 935154554554548.
49.Košková AnnaTKE 9153515515051549.
50.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79524582723319845850.
51.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 915644324519844351.
52.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845443911432543952.
53.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775140418821640453.
54.Furuczová JelaFBA 715140240240254.
55.Janková AndreaFBA 785137520816737555.
56.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856293029329356.
57.Lago OľgaVBA 7452288275001328857.
58.Ježeková MiriamVBA 925326711900148026758.
59.Cully KatharinaVBA 925125425425459.
60.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71514904904960.
-.Cori AdelaBBA 9551000-.
-.Johansen KatarínaTKE 7651000-.
M -12
1.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901311345041345040045045045045040031131.
2.Porubský PeterCNR 000129890450339002951844500029920745045045040029892.
3.Schenk JakubRBA 0001290703001444763002502503003003002393092864504503132581801042342344943940837123029073.
4.Chupek JakubVZA 99011322682428212013224.
5.Navrátil AdamVBA 99011175873183522428922211755.
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001982354612670003009826.
7.Kiss PéterFBA 990175438803667547.
8.Féder MedardPEZ 01024004004008.
9.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 99013003003009.
10.Jedinák MichalZMT 990128728728710.
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980157588147857117437430829829546413819819752752738819072858970282968732757581.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 98025505381819667819312077767950544540067570446240981961164959982970561873755052.
3.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 98014780520718819716157659433524437741060312848147803.
4.Dečo JakubTKE 98024452048469072371854374833543954644524.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801425930050531600721272458075568154459542595.
6.Maliar MatúšTKE 9803361241172225043064104720136643354369636126.
7.Chupek JakubVZA 9901283655806939930023945720138828367.
8.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801225900645411168435602039422598.
9.Janovec JozefTKE 97021884446810829052818849.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 000114002502503003003000140010.
11.Takáč DanielEBB 9801131523033143403015734900131511.
12.Kršačok JozefEBB 970144344344312.
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 990140612528140613.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 010233733733714.
15.Navrátil AdamVBA 990170707015.
-.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 9702000-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601674310829241027894869869869869869107886986986986985877367431.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 950159951056536924796504555530499300701628560725808576076751852155577569558872466161055886938259952.
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 96015940853394515468410250300820766405632808813101281181178472040060062474782075559403.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602580183243851546252355555530061916365875657555281367354254252197377359271579256278469736668683477158014.
5.Müller MatejVBA 9601524649256325085439881877975344270057376952465.
6.Kajúch JakubEBB 960344480346814054001435566070511388425626650186309551219059060512344486.
7.Král AdamVZA 9601439042769856250944252857772250852349578051034442342241243907.
8.Glanc DanielRBA 9502384046076243205279060045784565054938408.
9.Šoltés JakubSSN 96013777291428706335405439005173910569958337779.
10.Snopko ErikEBB 9601315126838119941362325947345331917923136203873090421224355315110.
11.Takáč TeodorEBB 9602299902905452723282494771485670406187386299911.
12.Nosko MarekTKE 9603257805781893140300300483192261232342055257812.
13.Furucz MarcelFBA 950123443582135950610568234413.
14.Kopčík MatejSPE 960118829950708179188214.
15.Cully AndrejVBA 950116662380626802166615.
16.Kertés DanielTKE 96021403622344437140316.
17.Karabaš DávidTKE 960113013003000354347130117.
18.Sláma DušanTKE 980151551551518.
19.Chupek JakubVZA 990146346346319.
20.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980142842842820.
21.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970241041041021.
-.Šudák JánTKE 9501000-.
M -18
1.Franko DávidKYS 9301663889210908925955599309269300902088889293093090190166381.
2.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301647090773710138586006008599306250816929796630071063889789789769135364702.
3.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401575369975159290263792957271662181681656172578375657533.
4.Jánoška TomášRBA 93015299033552154973045535135642476684467778669361646070148447577937615452994.
5.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402520549118770784164275144463867569962072651980663352055.
6.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93014634355823518599742487464055276554161246346.
7.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601460058854230056786278935037174251046007.
8.Kuriak JakubVZA 93013582458536274071171430030030037249135828.
9.Kollár DanielKYS 9401329729431931956312967037122660226129245319332979.
10.Šebo MarekRBA 93021857369385226383304190185710.
11.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401150624157363062150611.
12.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011331168250449464133112.
13.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401639106533063913.
14.Hraboš MatejRBA 950163333330063314.
15.Glanc DanielRBA 950262220541762215.
16.Šofranko OndrejTKE 930253053053016.
17.Furucz MarcelFBA 95013278124632717.
18.Müller MatejVBA 960130630630618.
19.Klabouch MartinVZA 960230030030019.
20.Cully AndrejVBA 9501286286028620.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 9304000-.
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 91016291892101149935551151045753977583086185985975875897878678682982969773783183183173862911.
2.Hierweg KarolBBA 920152574794665290747684100078773677452572.
3.Nemec AndrejEBB 92015105830775698465670433732294439265043750473466660951053.
4.Sokol JurajKYS 9201506859253757261159755865558162677951945044180852360774256378567350684.
5.Košut MartinVZA 9201464179670582048470867830030027639045046415.
6.Lečko LukášRBA 9203462344249538744241674077670068449672250546236.
7.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501302825050146744145743045228030287.
8.Mazúr TomášRBA 910125310328672414526591025318.
9.Franko DávidKYS 9301250048659260757024525009.
10.Kollár MilanKYS 92102498213043433422205361695900249810.
11.Šmelík MartinRBA 96012488613600554350371248811.
12.Petrinec MárioRBA 920118384754670896183812.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910117909558350179013.
14.Mušinský TomášTKE 93011732613613506173214.
15.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101165233644044749402460085165215.
16.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211156203033914454230156216.
17.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94011464494459511146417.
18.Kollár DanielKYS 94011218345371226276121818.
19.Kebis SamuelSPE 940287745242587719.
20.Kuriak JakubVZA 930183529923630083520.
21.Dikej JakubSPE 91068073382644380721.
22.Pavelek MatúšVBA 920155236219055222.
23.Jánoška TomášRBA 930144244244223.
24.Sokol TomášKYS 910331331331324.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 7201596059292975855558083383364086586555055058380283374059601.
2.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301586991177182475183048567381572882381178478446746744641583383378573158692.
3.Miček RóbertSSN 7101562485385880578382461685864356243.
4.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101562078382481274559084277743146370477078454873179868856204.
5.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204548848570833988076539254135434530035140048971981473379165668158166967576413674164666654885.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300515786577675471659484261051576.
7.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601503043635930530080781978489954474138732841350307.
8.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69124619106485648157595468946198.
9.Viskup PeterVZA 74004446471439300484030030079667167976458144469.
10.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63024340515458408486513505482307883716722434010.
11.Bednárik MartinSSN 72014325703484943812362347306274412609432511.
12.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73014002393641649794596412439350350471309400212.
13.Pollák JozefTKE 6001385458411125605711027385413.
14.Chupek JozefVZA 7101342510738683731111342514.
15.Wallner JozefBBA 68123216880959426951321615.
16.Orlický MartinRBA 720331924123754091791364445674110564222385319216.
17.Furucz JánFBA 72012777415165234469484236444495277717.
18.Franko ValérKYS 66012276404959913227618.
19.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603212153390392434852212119.
20.Fatin CyrilRBK 67012036358279323438320318203620.
21.Schenk RóbertRBA 680220220272229400371400350202221.
22.Šmelík JánRBA 67011983556512915198322.
23.Král JozefVZA 68011959493328552343243195923.
24.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021699763936169924.
25.Sláma PeterTKE 64011675372353347362241167525.
26.Šoltés PavolSSN 64021417510489418141726.
27.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031249457329463124927.
28.Féder MedardPEZ 730311534180229245261115328.
29.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021061289417355106129.
30.Jerguš MartinTKE 670210072601231173571500100730.
31.Franko StanislavKYS 640194039754394031.
32.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610291837654291832.
33.Bukovac MarošFBA 760189047241889033.
34.Sudovský MilanCNR 690278438440078434.
35.Ženiš JozefSPE 730176576576535.
36.Bukovac DušanFBA 750170836933970836.
37.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650170119350870137.
38.Pompura LadislavTBB 630167717750067738.
39.Furucz DušanFBA 710164837727164839.
40.Kazík MarianCBA 660147747747740.
41.Kuna DanielBBA 600146346346341.
42.Pecník IvanEBB 68013991081940207739942.
43.Piják JaroslavSPE 580138238238243.
.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201382382382.
45.Kuchta JánTKE 570134034034045.
46.Štefko IgorZMT 680829629629646.
47.Illés PeterBBA 760129529529547.
48.Kollár MilanKYS 60012771928527748.
49.Eliáš MichalRBA 660427027027049.
50.Boycuk VasilSPE 660214714714750.
51.Václavík MartinZMT 640433333351.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801000-.
-.Hošek JánVZA 6901000-.
M 40-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 6001684258410868961096896560571909906893879879707904909102789688690190968421.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 710165218589099090909819111190984588788788778965212.
3.Franko ValérKYS 6601619943393650896667684283660169875561091347289667273476981075965961993.
4.Šmelík JánRBA 670158385715127611025714753770726687255676810689915507764737793734058384.
5.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102568482979051570781760593669976384256845.
6.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603557352649686628300349413434750780726623070485066485275779171979368156555736.
7.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302541253445865042774070048651374079168366064739939988371084854127.
8.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402473352948947283369141876652662343945040059369847338.
9.Král JozefVZA 6801399448248353267860754456458645041336239949.
10.Štefko IgorZMT 680837330663383633729629696373310.
11.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912304810384815759540304811.
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 680225310529282120323229443540255253112.
13.Wallner JozefBBA 68122237860426951223713.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 670220773021232500261357097161073430316207714.
15.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011885482533300300270188515.
16.Sláma PeterTKE 64011750404353390362241175016.
17.Hierweg KarolBBA 580115989066920159817.
18.Porubčan IgorKYS 71011441350387704144118.
19.Boycuk VasilSPE 66021345408988390134519.
20.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031197405329463119720.
21.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021100328417355110021.
22.Franko StanislavKYS 64011055532523105522.
23.Kuna DanielBBA 60011048585463104823.
24.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021039517522103924.
25.Barč MartinSSN 680193439853693425.
26.Brídzik RudolfFBA 700190740750090726.
27.Fatin CyrilRBK 670190550540090527.
28.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650187939048987928.
29.Pecník IvanEBB 6801864264030030086429.
30.Pompura LadislavTBB 630186037848286030.
31.Hošek JánVZA 6901829057925082931.
32.Košut JánVZA 630182426925530082432.
33.Kazík MarianCBA 660178230048278233.
34.Lexa MatejFBA 660260260260234.
35.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520141141141135.
36.Piják JaroslavSPE 580140540540536.
37.Eliáš MichalRBA 660437917420537937.
38.Furucz DušanFBA 710132232232238.
39.Kuchta JánTKE 570130030030039.
40.Václavík MartinZMT 640427827827840.
41.Kollár MilanKYS 60012771928527741.
42.Pecha PeterBBA 700125225225242.
43.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701580585843.
M 45-
1.Prill LászlóFBA 630165891110908908908111985877874971465891.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 640365831082845854894887868105371690880689165832.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 64016483108778955492976153253270079574132757872769553751693486888389189164833.
4.Takács CsabaTKE 62056378854873108982950180577280488383797577476186763784.
5.Sláma PeterTKE 64016193102583499574977979470834656285978886563882176064662552333272578561935.
6.Filö GyörgyKYS 630261419055919343743003004565054298398798417675300097663561416.
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202576958792159181769256679280981168133567983467678562374766457697.
8.Košut JánVZA 6301573787990875286279966681672126925530059156557378.
9.Lexa MatejFBA 6602560779783381982485272475856079.
10.Mazúr MilanRBA 62015075867824668604465223433351555685356580452422639509788517594400400350507510.
11.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610247665141078771517530501569787476611.
12.Pompura LadislavTBB 630146927304160796676378491394680644580562586355443469212.
13.Tysz VladimírTKE 62024257532396514521713457513610665568512330416431612557450425713.
14.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660142396548013003002707557670662423914.
15.Jarný MartinKYS 61044191668645363181415746646412659419115.
16.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024167935524470492452475333819416716.
17.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65014138500447605879828879413817.
18.Eliáš MichalRBA 66043810484328290666467390456526619469579381018.
19.Václavík MartinZMT 6404377943627800422484619671537610377919.
20.Kuchta JánTKE 57013719440583477535529855300371920.
21.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402348335177111014699701348321.
22.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64013024356697514605396456302422.
23.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63012949328047032617629355441492241505303352294923.
24.Paulo MilošSPE 630124834022582152282372804104482893703068800620248324.
25.Nosko MarekTKE 62012437328655713505236243725.
26.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65012384642390498171296387238426.
27.Piják JaroslavSPE 58012153560416302875215327.
28.Palička MiroslavSSN 590220154905372075831980201528.
29.Boycuk VasilSPE 660219133217273850480191329.
30.Franko ValérKYS 66011720864856172030.
31.Jánoška JozefRBA 59021696380438461224193169631.
32.Roháč IgorTKE 43011694544351369430169432.
33.Kazík MarianCBA 660116939317620169333.
34.Formanko DušanRBA 580116510367150389299446165134.
35.Korim JurajTKE 60031500538416546150035.
36.Fedor JozefSPE 570113480499501348134836.
.Kebis PavolSPE 600413484633592952311348.
38.Nemec JurajEBB 600113471015332134738.
39.Kollár MilanKYS 600112983392750307377129839.
40.Piják VladislavSPE 52011206466351389120640.
41.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011101479307315110141.
42.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630210851085108542.
43.Štubňa JánRBA 58031074279795107443.
44.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031013486527101344.
45.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590187429258287445.
46.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 570177277277246.
47.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204713203510071347.
48.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201710294416071048.
49.Oravec IvanSPE 550259416642859449.
50.Fekiač JozefVBA 580158837503817558850.
51.Kollár JozefDKE 550151451451451.
52.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201484973642348452.
53.Onder AntonTKE 540136236236253.
54.Vávra ViktorRBA 500133333333354.
55.Poláček PavolSPE 550130718512230755.
56.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130230230256.
57.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296296029657.
58.Bednár PavolEBB 610167676758.
59.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510188859.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 4501000-.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 50010000-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 580166555111093897605302302897864879897897107788784855689779887887874478066551.
2.Fedor JozefSPE 570161268878444790505499408820897823859854854732878058189779164661262.
3.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802598910006545248487334924584733957147667826316536404188271033688058143759893.
4.Štubňa JánRBA 58035851695279864610834688710606781713101474259876485220746658514.
5.Kuchta JánTKE 57015842540789498958885477300518106172288730058425.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025802612711752636621629787733502558100756481374360456770882287864958026.
7.Nemec JurajEBB 60015481107425077353530040163255144275277440052563355984345954817.
8.Palička MiroslavSSN 59025022453358536354734460116629614833572542652360566731043869243375159550228.
9.Kebis PavolSPE 600447637135847035836055874463656867566158620259273372247639.
10.Kollár MilanKYS 600146522922270472300546482573643642560640599331369652777648650465210.
11.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61034294354526606764747738559429411.
12.Mitelman MilanVZA 58004190440669624602695727433433433419012.
13.Jánoška JozefRBA 59024032380434314339438467294460698547575686340538521195403213.
14.Formanko DušanRBA 58013968043336743841549144027215039636447506515214834706007384843903070396814.
15.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59013775357472498546845493564377515.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 580132773523824428175371614482395515435454327716.
17.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52012575300557567305431415257517.
18.Roháč IgorTKE 43012525465536479256368421252518.
19.Bednár PavolEBB 61011967474778305410196719.
20.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201194025434356700382394194020.
21.Korim JurajTKE 60031864465343590466186421.
22.Stančík StanislavMZV 580113857496360138522.
23.Piják VladislavSPE 52011269473349447126923.
24.Onder AntonTKE 54011256313487456125624.
25.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011169485306378116925.
26.Kuna DanielBBA 600110331033103326.
27.Karcol MiroslavRZZ 5701848848084827.
28.Jarný MartinKYS 610462822140762828.
29.Oravec IvanSPE 550260016643460029.
30.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201491973712349130.
31.Kollár JozefDKE 550143943943931.
32.Poláček PavolSPE 550138418519938432.
33.Vávra ViktorRBA 500134134134133.
34.Prékop JurajMZV 4701321158815532134.
35.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130030030035.
36.Féder MedardPEZ 5001770777736.
37.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510188837.
38.Meriač MilanZMT 4205200200238.
-.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602000-.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 4501000-.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 55016892107090824311103803803537868750887908108091787189979968921.
2.Mižúr JánFBA 55016378283895524770859880109982589589985164041146842742163782.
3.Oravec IvanSPE 550262778450895455386456300356856869487875798706856792108154972962773.
4.Onder AntonTKE 54016013240036674652448745630030080689587530062090862030044398449959267279964056460134.
5.Piják VladislavSPE 52015905770101675549348358075283789588063049945064274544772745748448443059055.
6.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520158110610300317612808557567107226380562510203793710350415376112980365374477675871458116.
7.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43014654111751854550545152799146547.
8.Poláček PavolSPE 5501415423942451965033139539224250852965561446251667150448051438041548.
9.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520131700567041538148445746340331709.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520124633523962400552158453312102246310.
11.Roháč IgorTKE 430122170300536479902221711.
12.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021960428526406276324196012.
13.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011477750727147713.
14.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42011276300314662127614.
15.Féder MedardPEZ 50011179389192299299117915.
16.Vávra ViktorRBA 50011130103366661113016.
17.Prékop JurajMZV 47018432241315944784317.
18.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560181323634523281318.
19.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101671224308013967119.
20.Kutarňa KamilFBA 510258201763905210034158220.
21.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520245215230045221.
22.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520144744744722.
23.Kollár JozefDKE 550128528528523.
24.Baran DeziderFBA 450124312112224324.
25.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200139188041013925.
26.Meriač MilanZMT 42059000900009026.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301640673704541023848300250403382822822822465846846110986786764061.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301605407103001089851300300542846103173379460542.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 500149615339085761518167266856882064768249613.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 4701435005184725955590600158718300300300633564681047245543443504.
5.Féder MedardPEZ 5001369834120124447623950150263952051251242851245045040036985.
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420129793004226757749230082129796.
7.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510190403006049047.
8.Vincze IstvánTKE 490189808988988.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 42057360014023428720107369.
10.Baran DeziderFBA 450149314534849310.
-.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430157587373001023653300250256300450450465598598108945045074874874866557581.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301365803001089656300300101336582.
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201345630045042267407347300806431031459321126334563.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012997924504274503424914913333466232829974.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 4205230600140287450031300300300043323623065.
W -12
1.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514420495737503370366566366366588547500588588350549479042774358858835852244201.
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952436058830066658830037447247231253356758858838151958858875416252558833643602.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514148103731033541729648931836353754945045063641483.
4.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 0151204030030030040069271040020404.
5.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02521288045045038812885.
6.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251743336113967436.
7.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051600003003006007.
W -14
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751543777278475178478475530030030055255278471477459830054371.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00515380044925083061630030016731033541729648931836321369634678448226459061130030030049249247442475869163674347178478469753802.
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97515194107578476877135072372351943.
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951464848044937036656636636660850484968974368946484.
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952449435835537437447247231253366084975475444945.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513766052107332349316388417516184583292883565592542734516361329952337666.
7.Ďurčo DominikTKE 97015575575577.
W -16
1.Hošeková VandaVZA 96516231300642720868555524105436286971686086086086072262311.
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651612577178284900868467578578102786957175065284984465075470172781956157961252.
3.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 955259750028241364657547749630063284979079268569227010818600214849754408375486051559753.
4.Papugová MartinaTKE 955154093146235768143170063770469579257936184973070256554865069242257478978061376530454094.
5.Franková DominikaKYS 95535394443356784974964751560877760792151865062532817575133551969732934126353945.
6.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751491030030048248967574329152254553198367975452749106.
7.Snopková DajanaEBB 955147881613003875626574964323152755047737673284466226465054616090071417154547887.
8.Cori AdelaBBA 95514380300664300025030030030072276546759247169931642143808.
9.Lipnická AndreaEBB 95533120021634904364614300315415359484302954253622229019642425104600031209.
10.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97513106300300541886733346310610.
11.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995293893893811.
12.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 005171671671612.
13.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995156756756713.
14.Schenková TerezaRBA 975142442442414.
15.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025025015.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945166363858828941033909778778605778778110079679690074380680080290090080066361.
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 9351623810346583713002501002759313313371371371371649542649611691069874995646946969690052556670282372576462382.
3.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94515387485649429102658272144281175065968573559034353873.
4.Štefková AndreaZMT 9351476067969890082086779647604.
5.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935145953003493006045672590300212465300501509324290300100054248336437559131063036957462952430045955.
6.Kevická LuciaRBA 93513729300287516263332554455095561727137296.
7.Nosková ErikaTKE 945236544674763942270271300262873260470138581039336547.
8.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351191764130097619178.
9.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552173500035934226876617359.
10.Cori AdelaBBA 955111310250282299300113110.
11.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965164864864811.
12.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551392039239212.
13.Franková DominikaKYS 955329629629613.
14.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025025014.
W 35-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506091971906866879879059760262458058079579579570660911.
2.Slámová JanaTKE 72525939598353325879756867658741468602483112879777145059259392.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451516855947271771953242337636574180771735460971055166775759364551683.
4.Papugová ElenaTKE 65524564598530598398336414598527617109629545644.
5.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951426955054525077749844039744029937033137630030058487542695.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735142594024056154545039317939232619303065356856080104838408016528013242596.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514198424584554381398414561598105642141987.
8.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451391647944957461683442054439168.
9.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66703607516436518578443111636079.
10.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69512645330222235300300858400264510.
11.Lago OľgaVBA 745226210222275001925414972360450400262111.
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745124130412354834813241312.
13.Stančíková IngridVZA 68511897364364301440428189713.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511752402604746175214.
15.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69511639295115293936163915.
16.Barillová AlenaSSN 69511573518467281307157316.
17.Králová MiriamVZA 695115120277410411414151217.
18.Furuczová IvonaFBA 73551094444324326109418.
19.Olešová SlávkaRZZ 725195945650395919.
20.Marková EvaBBA 765164019619924564020.
21.Knorová MartinaZMT 715144344344321.
22.Roháčová IngridTKE 705133933933922.
23.Franková JanaKYS 665120220220223.
24.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575149494924.
25.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71514804804825.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651000-.
W 40-
1.Papugová ElenaTKE 655267885985459045981128749398336882890772842922414598527416110864092275091449067881.
2.Mušinská EvaTKE 64516600424598731554896381398922922858922894414639860860561598106892290292292258866002.
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667064255164529225189906927809088967318015784431128759700648064253.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69516026550812361250111838234538225328637845479068660259266978272130030039488983955076279652557057050060264.
5.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951544753473330025123440583779894966185248561739654475.
6.Barillová AlenaSSN 69514509518482608802866579365028130753754530541939957048853950645096.
7.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951444462921873837430637130030045747987233376650333240039944447.
8.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851371030030026138237175387772737108.
9.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051305190082070662530519.
10.Králová MiriamVZA 695129810228356357359578554549298110.
11.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62511607617478512160711.
12.Furuczová JelaFBA 715192530462192512.
13.Franková JanaKYS 665185620265485613.
14.Roháčová IngridTKE 70518405010033984014.
15.Paulová IvetaSPE 67518061691463840010780615.
16.Barčová DanaSSN 7152771305466077116.
17.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151307521906530717.
18.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030030018.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651000-.
W 45-
1.Kumová IvaRBA 62525912714875669803553450487323587635562733697676588823823104680944859121.
2.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251588143447951583083083083083090169883043255746441358812.
3.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515673835819792491251436334420654616660469605613661713103082365756733.
4.Franková JanaKYS 66515533483810640754794101477974245045046456425126655334.
5.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 66524194776620048344753134365361152024841945.
6.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635136505503964633914413453985600042658645045055440021148718919936506.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253344553153114358787553124734457.
8.Baričková JarmilaTKE 64523152503429257221629540027951517031528.
9.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56512874529388287344344296487486028749.
10.Filová ĽubicaCBA 625127784615073316081080763277810.
11.Vávrová BeataRBA 565117983002282355994360179811.
12.Mušinská EvaTKE 645116691081588166912.
13.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58501575729846157513.
14.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511481471382328300148114.
15.Pijáková EvaSPE 57511362920442136215.
16.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511209343378294194120916.
17.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585110861086108617.
18.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48511069478591106918.
19.Papugová ElenaTKE 655279030049079019.
20.Králová EvaVBA 475175046728375020.
21.Belicová ElenaTKE 625158825433458821.
22.Jurašková EmaTKE 645358030727358022.
23.Májová PaulínaBBA 535150050050023.
24.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852409020020940924.
25.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 6451355355035525.
26.Nosková ĽubicaTKE 655134434434426.
27.Brzová MartaSPE 535125225225227.
28.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615225025025028.
29.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 6651980980009829.
-.Šofranková MáriaTKE 63510000-.
-.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051000-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516187300975878546569531233167560322084339584388582068888573177087859048461871.
2.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651595130130183026571483652456930030087284730068079388530030088869154059018859512.
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 57515921853108661742377956861686759751832400715536450450059213.
4.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58505708550866312771298805068772086479277883265473857084.
5.Prékopová JanaMZV 60515090457330489544611700662605716634767300300300058568880068073938250905.
6.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851487739732736123547269384374153874660271448776.
7.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585243755514477130475462572052159158119667554443757.
8.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58514222848885101677170242228.
9.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850296930033860260242230040529699.
10.Králová EvaVBA 47511897588357324428200189710.
11.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57511168268298301301116811.
12.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485199143855399112.
13.Athanasová HelenaTKE 595169569569513.
14.Májová PaulínaBBA 535135435435414.
15.Brzová MartaSPE 535124724724715.
W 55-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851350182546038042341230035045045018245044335011.
2.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513445697450106987535434452.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56513358300300300300300102854059030033583.
4.Vávrová BeataRBA 56512966203167429109359048429664.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 5351289018924845045045045045028827035228905.
6.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850282757330025072718830030030030030032728276.
7.Králová EvaVBA 4751129729317825437220012977.
8.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051115044825245011508.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851445761775561725030041230061761761761761735045045046645044345045040044571.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503615550433300250698487300300300300300327601042642038836152.
3.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051125255025245012523.
4.Králová EvaVBA 4751121929317825424425012194.