Rebríček k 31.10.2011
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      17.11.20.11.20.11.21.11.5.12.23.1.6.2.6.3.19.3.19.3.20.3.20.3.26.3.26.3.27.3.9.4.10.4.30.4.7.5.7.5.8.5.21.5.22.5.28.5.28.5.29.5.4.6.4.6.5.6.18.6.19.6.22.7.23.7.23.7.24.7.28.7.29.7.30.7.31.7.29.8.3.9.4.9.10.9.24.9.1.10.1.10.2.10.9.10.22.10.23.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 870474536225921025104398798998957897097061511499439838208099657507738179759770057210991001114752250274531.
2.Piják OndrejBBA 820471534811016100595798510077187828931051857813743830996109394057171532.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 81027102520520584599104310411043975106285094099863763771023.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 890667116186229941017954847891619589103596985160167114.
.Barták LukášBBA 83016711576104891275495192510229758786711.
6.Dávidík MarianBBA 77136562115610511062952748956060563765626.
7.Bukovac MarošFBA 760164005084303849299539348667896078200895565100356959264007.
8.Šurgan ŠtefanEBB 7912630743793893783088169680082587397986953137438763078.
9.Franko DávidKYS 9301627952645890384707959828318140104186162799.
10.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025699493525726877676523382773797790943611285783536529481562736601471604569910.
11.Tysz AdamTKE 87035263595555611952881702471681824429425574612373389526311.
12.Glončák PeterFBA 79015158484430506529685704702543791723815738515812.
13.Szabó RastislavEBB 87044876463494670702602596661496704688457457478725642442561599560470463565726373487613.
14.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88014854688720458673673445439472463679578353342583704682708620456628578623621485414.
15.Pilát MiroslavEBB 85024798256409485486751513544638440665704407287688681671057644253203624866360336298434120108479815.
16.Pavlík MichalSSN 90014776702660654575614498538809480641598651659579306447362560477616.
17.Mušinský TomášTKE 93014705532509231651685466853660815470517.
18.Nemec JurajEBB 890146984944564916536696435005565286646830698688285328319300352540422200372469818.
19.Leštinský TomášTKE 78014622774796528616450450450687538683462219.
20.Wallner JozefBBA 68124474394461580569696706712278393450272400495513510681530447420.
21.Hierweg KarolBBA 920143994610758624460624645241827000439921.
22.Drenčák TomášTKE 85024378535773864702747757437822.
23.Horniak JurajBBA 820243581773315564804675816235107126713386086075554040435823.
24.Novota MikulášTKE 6002418146430862867147326674456633345318305606373317445420514023247148656401131787235461418124.
25.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101405507240686399659428429583412546405525.
26.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88013862361404326463345737874678386226.
.Marton RadovanKYS 7802386248564917245760406194315102815383862.
28.Čermák PatrikEBB 77243849487470426331401358474494558590384337233506614600443227470384928.
29.Spišiak MarianSPE 760137980601565374516725627390379829.
30.Beleš MilanSPE 59013797536058358247287395482618524436237379730.
31.Majláth MartinEBB 89023750707796516709628394375031.
32.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreEBB 7902374442868144329204494676043402644784620369424596456397258202374432.
33.Bukovac DušanFBA 750136492302982895475974752355593872054845660421364933.
34.Bohuš PeterFBA 79043320614520478276405559468332034.
35.Filó BernátKYS 9005325146037834352252740425632039750044103230286325135.
36.Lečko MarekRBA 9002323312231253864144900328538427231323336.
37.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77033176281128638608515452554317637.
38.Kučera RomanTKE 83013116659627612556662311638.
39.Hríbik MiroslavEBB 850330662043304333363683543653164145393543710029745341026300338281370446257036928711106306639.
40.Mižúr PeterFBA 91013056283395302271410724517153425305640.
41.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903302210300516446528397476556302241.
42.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69122983459473577745729298342.
43.Borský MartinFBA 77042972193344500657291494456230297243.
44.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89022951702833170025336140403373164784783653000372370328484300336285032829530700295144.
45.Pavelek MichalSPE 79022857033422124564510452334313317304215346285745.
46.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402277945831626333739237332048404150277946.
47.Sohler ValterRBK 77012675372402333449537316266267547.
48.Haas EmilRBA 900126661860495564339494588266648.
49.Dikej JakubSPE 9106251916032903503583632273221643463643480111390251949.
50.Lečko LukášRBA 92032460374125348231326434388359246050.
51.Onder DominikTKE 90012405419416653390226301240551.
52.Stasz MichalBBA 82032393312583183810433291398301222711872071981620122239352.
53.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501237938332618736132334347441237953.
54.Furucz PeterFBA 83012296170423426422408447229654.
55.Ďuriš MatejMZV 86012165298328254732703292950231254391721692200007500216555.
56.Libant FrantišekBBA 77082111402937772211156.
57.Patráš IgorTKE 79022103299350292494264404210357.
58.Petrinec JurajBBA 640320824432773404680554208258.
59.Hreus PavolMZV 850120172604043293030163375183201759.
60.Mikluš MariánRBA 72042015317338371468303218201560.
61.Viskup PeterVZA 74001989460388323424394198961.
62.Krnáč PeterMZV 77011901319334232300018818699178342190162.
63.Sokol JurajKYS 92011883530490385478188363.
64.Patráš AndrejEBB 82071855350304350277574185564.
65.Spišiak MichalFBA 7902185019614105185340461185065.
66.Petrinec MárioRBA 92011807251380597579180766.
67.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011734517438268511173467.
68.Furucz JánFBA 7201169198161338263307261263169168.
69.Farbiak PavolMZV 850215863863710411418158669.
70.Petrinec RomanRBA 850114571319248143339407145770.
71.Müller AdamVBA 880213891660001583530030028901230138971.
72.Nemec AndrejEBB 92011363376477342168136372.
73.Lanátor TiborRBA 79031274331213243252235127473.
74.Lago MiroslavVBA 76011267384312154263154126774.
75.Košut MartinVZA 92011153417400336115375.
76.Pollák JozefTKE 60011121563558112176.
77.Labuda PeterFBA 8103111616101304154100111677.
78.Kuriak JakubVZA 93011094416290388109478.
79.Chvojka PeterZMT 80161089426663108979.
80.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94011076444329303107680.
81.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201106231321721028042106281.
82.Sýkora DanielTKE 88031051399353299105182.
83.Lexa MatejFBA 66021026446580102683.
84.Chupek JozefVZA 71011015524491101584.
85.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603997363328306099785.
86.Černohous JanEBB 832296752144696786.
87.Priesol JurajRBA 860194628811054894687.
88.Kollár DanielKYS 940183012632224913383088.
89.Václavík MartinZMT 640481239441881289.
90.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650178933345678990.
91.Furucz DušanFBA 71017683481721757376891.
92.Barcík RóbertTKE 920371000071071092.
93.Illés PeterBBA 760165224840465293.
94.Gulai ImrichEBB 92115900132130123205059094.
95.Kaprál MatúšTKE 8804540117281142054095.
96.Kebis SamuelSPE 940250032018050096.
97.Kuchta MichalTKE 870148819429448897.
98.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802472017364235047298.
99.Jonáš MartinBBA 960146246246299.
100.Sidor RadovanKYS 82024612970164461100.
101.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302432432432101.
102.Šabo MikulášRBA 7820371371371102.
103.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602352352352103.
104.Pilka MatejSPE 8305351351351104.
105.Kuna DanielBBA 6001340340340105.
106.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801314314314106.
107.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101273273273107.
108.Pavelek MatúšVBA 92012072070207108.
109.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301205205205109.
110.Holíček PeterSPE 9107202202202110.
111.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300155155155111.
112.Mišúr MarcelVZA 6701868686112.
113.Pompura JánTBB 7101770770000077113.
114.Pecník IvanEBB 6801727200072114.
115.Kollár MilanKYS 9210676700067115.
116.Kollár MilanKYS 6001232323116.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801000-.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 7303000-.
-.Fekiač JozefVBA 910100000-.
-.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 9104000-.
W 21-
1.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 925268004805779439909845015586986983003001014495495848774111258190969768001.
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925566304284778059087904529289226718301048937105766302.
3.Macinská JanaTKE 8651661500000480634640100210145701105994753110766153.
4.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 8553658399898810111080783103169265834.
5.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 925459298069747783980631654201274921759765396741048883984651959295.
6.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74515769374412365101193489040948783775567766546448849357696.
7.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906356794184254224164169639878326350433471736752682669727496052051256797.
8.Prékopová MartaFBA 82525411358300419410399754824400400030031876691065681768456057254118.
9.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534844416583583403376515545677695940583478671360450040069548449.
10.Maslenová ZuzanaBBA 845148002903886088276485095095968137990480010.
11.Kršiaková JanaTKE 8951430286310118135321083430211.
12.Barcíková RenátaTKE 87524166728577583475400400495350908416612.
13.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766241033963045651060867911410313.
14.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87523890413896006116160844591367431348389014.
15.Franková BarboraKYS 915233254835254373503503844500420500377486339339350273444324400332515.
16.Štefková KatarínaZMT 90513169484585480601350350319300316916.
17.Vachová ZoraSPE 825131465155133544115070189450400400400400344314617.
18.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69512836316370341376498532355364283618.
19.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85512791422428511291261374126504279119.
20.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 80562473387744779563247320.
21.Stančíková RiaVZA 89512468500513407504282262246821.
22.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83512290855935500229022.
23.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74512169447376365532449216923.
24.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93512027395295350350337300202724.
25.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 86511913262309214285365478191325.
26.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 925518542951805101100138324350267300185426.
27.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 91511763479037230023502630321176327.
28.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 91551561508465266900232156128.
29.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74511516479463574151629.
30.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511504553951150430.
31.Štrbová RomanaSPE 925814883290500368291148831.
32.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852131715489300200114254206131732.
33.Bednárová DominikaEBB 89531304120260232358334130433.
34.Jergušová HanaTKE 91541233461450322123334.
35.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73511183344193030641299118335.
36.Steigrová LuciaEBB 93511128572556112836.
.Furuczová IvonaFBA 735511284683243361128.
38.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511008229235315229100838.
39.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667089342546889339.
40.Styková JanaFBA 805183983983940.
41.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78567670293321153076741.
42.Marková EvaBBA 765174628520214011974642.
43.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695172331111929372343.
44.Mihálová DášaEBB 895270035035070044.
45.Ježeková MiriamVBA 9253651119001480038465145.
46.Janotová ZuzanaFBA 825159130029159146.
47.Hlaváčová KatarínaTKE 915644324519844347.
48.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845443911432543948.
49.Vávrová ErikaRBA 775140418821640449.
50.Furuczová JelaFBA 715140240240250.
51.Kasalovská NatáliaVBA 855438638638651.
52.Janková AndreaFBA 785137520816737552.
53.Lago OľgaVBA 7452288275001328853.
54.Cully KatharinaVBA 925125425425454.
55.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71514904904955.
-.Cori AdelaBBA 9551000-.
-.Johansen KatarínaTKE 7651000-.
-.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351000-.
M -12
1.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99013150450413450400450450450450400400450292045039330030031501.
2.Porubský PeterCNR 000130500450339002951844500029920745045045040040030502.
3.Schenk JakubRBA 000127403002502503003003002393092864504503132581801042342344943940837123013400019527403.
4.Féder MedardPEZ 010219624003002345030021327619624.
5.Navrátil AdamVBA 99011423873183522428922224814235.
6.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001131935461267000300033713196.
7.Kiss PéterFBA 99011081388036632710817.
8.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00014181812374188.
9.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 99013003003009.
10.Chupek JakubVZA 9901212212021210.
M -14
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980158748147857117437430829829546413819819752752738819072858970282968732793076167458458458741.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 98025505819667819312077767950544540067570446240981961164959982970561873748549547755052.
3.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 98014780520718819716157659433524437741060312848147803.
4.Dečo JakubTKE 9802445248469072371854374833543954644524.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801425930050531600721272458075568154459542595.
6.Maliar MatúšTKE 9803412641172225043064104720136643354369670753024841266.
7.Janovec JozefTKE 970232640829052852645240052932647.
8.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801324700645411168435602039448740818830032478.
9.Chupek JakubVZA 9901314206939930023945720138829370330831429.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 0001159525025030030030000195159510.
11.Takáč DanielEBB 9801131523033143403015734900131511.
12.Féder MedardPEZ 010293733730030093712.
13.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 990140612528140613.
14.Navrátil AdamVBA 990170707014.
-.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 9702000-.
-.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901000-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinRBA 96016826869869869869869107886986986986985877310527491063102668261.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 96016435410250300820766405632808813101281181178472040060062474782075598177099383397678250653764352.
3.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501636850455553049930070162856072580857607675185215557756955887246616105588693821063869888300808106379430063683.
4.Müller MatejVBA 96015884563250854398818779753442700573769103427876079783358844.
5.Klabouch MartinVZA 96025862462523555555300619163658756575552813673542542521973773592715792562784697366686834771046960254989367250958625.
6.Král AdamVZA 96014797427698562509442528577722508523495780510344423422412065880047976.
7.Kajúch JakubEBB 96034786814054001435566070511388425626650186309551219059060512389447867.
8.Šoltés JakubSSN 9601377729142870633540543900517391056995830113037778.
9.Glanc DanielRBA 95023585205279060045784565054935859.
10.Takáč TeodorEBB 96023501545272328249477148567040618738672517239528356297350110.
11.Snopko ErikEBB 960134463811994136232594734533191792313620387309042122435567662033187344611.
12.Nosko MarekTKE 9603257805781893140300300483192261232342055257812.
13.Furucz MarcelFBA 950123443582135950610568234413.
14.Cully AndrejVBA 950122222380626802556222214.
15.Kertés DanielTKE 96021403622344437140315.
16.Kopčík MatejSPE 960113480708179128333134816.
17.Karabaš DávidTKE 960113013003000354347130117.
18.Chupek JakubVZA 99011091463628109118.
19.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980175242832475219.
20.Janovec JozefTKE 970260560560520.
21.Sláma DušanTKE 980151551551521.
22.Furucz Dušan ml.FBA 970241041041022.
M -18
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016674600600859930625081692979663007106388978978976913539631037102166741.
2.Franko DávidKYS 930164495955599309269300902088889293093090190164492.
3.Kebis SamuelSPE 9402593249118770784164275144463867569962072651980663389467184298281659323.
4.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401575369975159290263792957271662181681656172578375657534.
5.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301544545535135642476684467778669361646070148447577937615471573511882054455.
6.Šmelík MartinRBA 9601513258854230056786278935037174251072286251326.
7.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93014298599742487464055276554161245146330642987.
8.Kuriak JakubVZA 93013582458536274071171430030030037249135828.
9.Kollár DanielKYS 9401321256312967037122660226129245319314132129.
10.Šebo MarekRBA 930219003833041901014220500190010.
11.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 940116502415736306201440165011.
12.Hraboš MatejRBA 95011601300328300373300160112.
13.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011331168250449464133113.
14.Klabouch MartinVZA 960267430037467414.
15.Masaryk MartinTKE 9401639106533063915.
16.Glanc DanielRBA 950262220541762216.
17.Müller MatejVBA 960160930630360917.
18.Furucz MarcelFBA 95013278124632718.
19.Cully AndrejVBA 9501286286028619.
-.Šofranko OndrejTKE 9302000-.
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 9304000-.
-.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601000-.
M -20
1.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101605349935551151045753977583086185985975875897878678682982969773783183183173883447160531.
2.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201561752907476841000787736774889450056172.
3.Sokol JurajKYS 92015457611597558655581626779519450441808523607742563785673101554573.
4.Nemec AndrejEBB 92015377830775698465670433732294439265043750473466660976684253774.
5.Košut MartinVZA 9201464179670582048470867830030027639045046415.
6.Lečko LukášRBA 9203462344249538744241674077670068449672250546236.
7.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501299344145743045228041150529729937.
8.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301288961361350659256528898.
9.Kollár MilanKYS 9210280821304343342220536169590047928089.
10.Franko DávidKYS 930125646075702450550592256410.
11.Šmelík MartinRBA 96011875600554350371187511.
12.Petrinec MárioRBA 920118384754670896183812.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910117400848545347174013.
14.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211173603033914454230174173614.
15.Fekiač JozefVBA 910116953364404474940246008543169515.
16.Mazúr TomášRBA 910115314145265910153116.
17.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94011464494459511146417.
18.Kollár DanielKYS 94011218345371226276121818.
19.Dikej JakubSPE 91061160443717116019.
20.Kebis SamuelSPE 940287745242587720.
21.Kuriak JakubVZA 930183529923630083521.
22.Pavelek MatúšVBA 920155236219055222.
23.Klabouch MartinVZA 960250750750723.
24.Jánoška TomášRBA 930144244244224.
25.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 910437537537525.
26.Jonáš MartinBBA 960130030030026.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72016222833833640865865550550583802833740944827104962221.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015973824812745590842777431463704770784548731798688101885182859732.
3.Porubský JúliusCNR 73015968771824751830485673815728823811784784467467446415833833785731101075568659683.
4.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601566143635930530080781978489954474138732841392169061515445056614.
5.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045576354345300351400489719814733791656681581669675764136741646666101372033246845064543947648955765.
6.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300538477675471659484261098769953846.
7.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69125114481575954689797577104151147.
8.Miček RóbertSSN 7101505880578382461685864350052950588.
9.Viskup PeterVZA 74004446471439300484030030079667167976458144469.
10.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63024307486513505482307883716722430710.
11.Šmelík JurajRBA 660338563903924348528589300385611.
12.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73013787412439350350471309949705420391378712.
13.Pollák JozefTKE 6001327656057110271118327613.
14.Orlický MartinRBA 720331924123754091791364445674110564222385319214.
15.Chupek JozefVZA 7101260937311111125260915.
16.Bednárik MartinSSN 720125993623473062744126090289259916.
17.Furucz JánFBA 72012527165234469484236444495105252717.
18.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802225702722294003714003500235205225718.
19.Franko ValérKYS 66012237913571753223719.
20.Šmelík JánRBA 670119479151032194720.
21.Wallner JozefBBA 68121887426951510188721.
22.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021811936875181122.
23.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031717457329463468171723.
24.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011678279323438320318167824.
25.Féder MedardPEZ 730311990229245261346118119925.
26.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011054516538105426.
27.Bukovac MarošFBA 760189047241889027.
28.Sudovský MilanCNR 690278438440078428.
29.Ženiš JozefSPE 730176576576529.
30.Bukovac DušanFBA 750170836933970830.
31.Illés PeterBBA 760169929540469931.
32.Furucz DušanFBA 710164837727164832.
33.Sláma PeterTKE 640160336224160333.
34.Král JozefVZA 680158634324358634.
35.Pecník IvanEBB 680157310819402077174057335.
36.Tysz VladimírTKE 620252932620352936.
37.Václavík MartinZMT 640452832620252837.
38.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702507357150050738.
39.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650148027720348039.
40.Kuna DanielBBA 600146346346340.
41.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645645641.
42.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610244944944942.
43.Šoltés PavolSSN 640241841841843.
44.Piják JaroslavSPE 580138238238244.
45.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620235535535545.
46.Kuchta JánTKE 570134034034046.
47.Štefko IgorZMT 680829629629647.
48.Kollár MilanKYS 60012771928527748.
49.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640126526526549.
50.Pompura LadislavTBB 63012022218020250.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801000-.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 71016969858909909090981911119098458878878877891111896111169691.
2.Pollák JozefTKE 600166765605719099068938798797079049091027896886901909912848110466762.
3.Šmelík JurajRBA 660360963003494134347507807266230704850664852757791719793681565914909848718930594060963.
4.Franko ValérKYS 6601597984283660169875561091347289667273476981075965986981356459975371859794.
5.Šmelík JánRBA 670159657537707266872556768106899155077647377937340895650101859655.
6.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102584082979051570781760593669976384268769786358406.
7.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302531548651374079168366064739939988371084853157.
8.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402491041876652662343945040059369889980549108.
9.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912471048157595401082577104147109.
10.Král JozefVZA 68013842678607544564586450413362384210.
11.Štefko IgorZMT 680837330663383633729629696373311.
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802267021203232294435402550235375434300267012.
13.Porubčan IgorKYS 71012258350387704817225813.
14.Wallner JozefBBA 68121887426951510188714.
15.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031665405329463468166515.
16.Fatin CyrilRBK 67011533400680453153316.
17.Jerguš MartinTKE 67021434357097161073430316143417.
18.Miček RóbertSSN 71011000500500100018.
19.Barč MartinSSN 680193439853693419.
20.Brídzik RudolfFBA 700190740750090720.
21.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660187030030027087021.
22.Pecník IvanEBB 6801864264030030086422.
23.Košut JánVZA 630182426925530082423.
24.Sláma PeterTKE 640160336224160324.
25.Tysz VladimírTKE 620251832619251825.
26.Václavík MartinZMT 640451732619151726.
27.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650146927719246927.
28.Kuna DanielBBA 600146346346328.
29.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645645629.
30.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610242542542530.
31.Piják JaroslavSPE 580140540540531.
32.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620235535535532.
33.Furucz DušanFBA 710132232232233.
34.Kuchta JánTKE 570130030030034.
35.Kollár MilanKYS 60012771928527735.
36.Pecha PeterBBA 700125225225236.
37.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640125125125137.
38.Pompura LadislavTBB 63011922217019238.
-.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801000-.
M 45-
1.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026639300300456505429839879841767530009766359846451044107666391.
2.Takács CsabaTKE 620566375018057728048838379757747618671001844977109066372.
3.Petrinec JurajBBA 640365618548948878681053716908806891103689265613.
4.Sláma PeterTKE 640164667797947083465628597888656388217606466255233327257851090750111073892773864664.
5.Prill LászlóFBA 63016056908908111985877874971473660565.
6.Franko StanislavKYS 6401600370079574132757872769553751693486888389189160036.
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62025991591817692566792809811681335679834676785623747664105060287859917.
8.Lexa MatejFBA 6602580979783381982485272475892658098.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 620157504652234333515556853565804524226395097885175944004003508827428930495102573557509.
10.Košut JánVZA 63015391752862799666816721269255300591565775539110.
11.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65015116500447605879828879978511611.
12.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024609470492452475333819927522843531460912.
13.Šoltés PavolSSN 64024536351771110146997011053453613.
14.Navrátil RostislavVBA 660145236548013003002707557670662584452314.
15.Pompura LadislavTBB 63014423394680644580562586355443656715243247442315.
16.Jarný MartinKYS 61044191668645363181415746646412659419116.
17.Tysz VladimírTKE 62024112457513610665568512330416431612557450471444587443264411217.
18.Eliáš MichalRBA 66044043484328290666467390456526619469579472187406697404318.
19.Kuchta JánTKE 570137974775355298553001101379719.
20.Václavík MartinZMT 6404378600422484619671537610443263378620.
21.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64013770697514605396456394708309377021.
22.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301323617629355441492241505303352326152782323622.
23.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801322256041630287510690322223.
24.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65012778171296387730519411264277824.
25.Fedor JozefSPE 570126510499501348740563265125.
26.Palička MiroslavSSN 590226234905372075831980608262326.
27.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61022530501569787673253027.
28.Paulo MilošSPE 630125202582152282372804104482893703068800620439252028.
29.Jánoška JozefRBA 59022489438461224193234386553248929.
30.Formanko DušanRBA 580124731503892994463783180493247330.
31.Nosko MarekTKE 62012437328655713505236243731.
32.Štubňa JánRBA 58032287795393508591228732.
33.Kebis PavolSPE 60042267463359295231653266226733.
34.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59012111292582824413211134.
35.Boycuk VasilSPE 660219133217273850480191335.
36.Piják VladislavSPE 52011801466351389595180136.
37.Franko ValérKYS 66011720864856172037.
38.Kazík MarianCBA 660116939317620169338.
39.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011644479307315543164439.
40.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011371375038175258525137140.
41.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61021353910443135341.
42.Kollár MilanKYS 60011194307377510119442.
43.Roháč IgorTKE 43011150351369430115043.
44.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031013486527101344.
45.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204713203510071345.
46.Oravec IvanSPE 550259416642859446.
47.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201484973642348447.
48.Vávra ViktorRBA 500133333333348.
49.Nemec JurajEBB 600133233233249.
50.Poláček PavolSPE 550130718512230750.
51.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130230230251.
52.Maliar KarolTKE 6601296296029652.
53.Bednár PavolEBB 610167676753.
54.Féder MedardPEZ 50014100414154.
55.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510188855.
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201000-.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601000-.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 4501000-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016796605302302897864879897897107788784855689779887887874478010778811054843087467961.
2.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802621349245847339571476678263165364041882710336880581437642567916522878101163253153357162132.
3.Fedor JozefSPE 570161534790505499408820897823859854854732878058189779164673556388488461533.
4.Štubňa JánRBA 58035917834688710606781713101474259876485220746693072939850859159174.
5.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61025802612711752636621629787733502558100756481374360456770882287864967158025.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 5701577847730051810617228873001003502108557786.
7.Palička MiroslavSSN 59025211358536354734460116629614833572542652360566731043869243375159581841560756857352117.
8.Kebis PavolSPE 60044821470358360558744636568675661586202592733722471065026648218.
9.Nemec JurajEBB 6001474430040163255144275277440052563355984345952753847449.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014735357472498546845493564735566816413663473510.
11.Kollár MilanKYS 60014652573643642560640599331369652777648650640501512465211.
12.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61034294354526606764747738559429412.
13.Mitelman MilanVZA 58004190440669624602695727433433433419013.
14.Formanko DušanRBA 58014171272150396364475065152148347060073848439030706104883843184810558493417114.
15.Jánoška JozefRBA 59024118339438467294460698547575686340538521195245386474516553411815.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 580134203523824428175371614482395515435454258525342016.
17.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52012270305431415549570227017.
18.Bednár PavolEBB 61011967474778305410196718.
19.Piják VladislavSPE 52011864473349447595186419.
20.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011712485306378543171220.
21.Stančík StanislavMZV 580113857496360138521.
22.Roháč IgorTKE 43011045256368421104522.
23.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610290090090023.
24.Prékop JurajMZV 4701883158815531524788324.
25.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201776038239477625.
26.Féder MedardPEZ 50016570774126527465726.
27.Jarný MartinKYS 610462822140762827.
28.Oravec IvanSPE 550260016643460028.
29.Polakovič PeterVZA 550159859859829.
30.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201491973712349130.
31.Poláček PavolSPE 550138418519938431.
32.Vávra ViktorRBA 500134134134132.
33.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520130030030033.
34.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510188834.
35.Meriač MilanZMT 42052200235.
-.Baran DeziderFBA 4501000-.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601000-.
M 55-
1.Polakovič PeterVZA 55016836380380353786875088790810809178718997991058108755768361.
2.Mižúr JánFBA 550166562838955247708598801099825895899851640411468427421112945066562.
3.Onder AntonTKE 5401630630030080689587530062090862030044398449959267279964056470152595088863063.
4.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520162011072263805625102037937103504153761129803653744776758714988761922447079051653262014.
5.Oravec IvanSPE 55026127455386456300356856869487875798706856792108154972942161275.
6.Piják VladislavSPE 5201587749348358075283789588063049945064274544772745748448443090086858776.
7.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430157675455054515279911057845107173157677.
8.Poláček PavolSPE 550141833313953922425085296556144625166715044805143805297618366948841838.
9.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52013360415381484457463403036375733609.
10.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 56013099236345232522362167549853309910.
11.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520127913523962400552158453312102486279111.
12.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 5602277842852640627632435783277812.
13.Vincze IstvánTKE 490122227507277450222213.
14.Prékop JurajMZV 4701206422413159447680310231206414.
15.Féder MedardPEZ 50012037192299299426300184265256203715.
16.Vávra ViktorRBA 50011963366661626310196316.
17.Palačik KarolTKE 56011126375751112617.
18.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52011110447663111018.
19.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420197631466297619.
20.Roháč IgorTKE 430190290290220.
21.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510175522430801398475521.
22.Kutarňa KamilFBA 510258201763905210034158222.
23.Baran DeziderFBA 450124312112224323.
24.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200139188041013924.
25.Meriač MilanZMT 420590900009025.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301661330025040338282282282246584684611098678671004822107475066131.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43015558542846103173379480680655582.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001507718167266856882064768232581068848573730050773.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 470147154725955590600158718300300300633564681047245543442675273647747734133147154.
5.Féder MedardPEZ 5001372020124447623950150263952051251242851245045040013851650930019443623632134137205.
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 420122576757749230082122576.
7.Vincze IstvánTKE 490116930898795016937.
8.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011089030060418510898.
9.Meriač MilanZMT 420572223428720107229.
10.Baran DeziderFBA 450149314534849310.
-.Kutarňa KamilFBA 5102000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43015194300250256300450450465598598108945045074874874866555055051941.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201358467407347300806431031459321126355045035842.
3.Baran DeziderFBA 45012997924504274503424914913333466232829973.
4.Meriač MilanZMT 42052306287450031300300300043323623064.
5.Roháč IgorTKE 43011913101345045019135.
W -12
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952426130037447247231253356758858838151958858875416252558833645030030042611.
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99514249370366566366366588547500588588350549479042774358858835852248842492.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051352831033541729648931836353754945045063627835283.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252296545045038840040027145042729029654.
5.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 0151257530030030040069271040042545029130025755.
6.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 00511183003003000030028311836.
7.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251743336113967437.
-.Sabolová KatarínaFBA 0051000-.
W -14
1.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00515749167310335417296489318363213696346784678264590611300300300605492492474424758691636743471784784697104744165549627884957491.
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99525652355374374472472312533752660849754754107563530045680830056522.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951560037036656636636660850450684968974368999954978284948863056003.
4.Papugová AndreaTKE 97515457751784784755784300300300782552552784714774598300076530030054574.
5.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751483678476877135072372371748365.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 975136623323493163884175161845834104118835655925427345163613299523107637436626.
7.Miklušová TamaraRBA 02525612712905617.
-.Sabolová KatarínaFBA 0051000-.
W -16
1.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651663364272086855552410543628697168608608608607221052869106166331.
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651630077178284900868467578578102786957175065284984465075470172781956157987581896355157963002.
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 95515977700637704695792579361849730702565548650692422574789780613765304910776108156652659773.
4.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 9552597530063284979079268569227010818600214849754408375486051553051565374359754.
5.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751564748967574329152254553198367975452782698748748656475.
6.Franková DominikaKYS 9553545584974964751560877760792151865062532817575133551969732934126346471157954454556.
7.Snopková DajanaEBB 955151933152755047737673284466226465054616090071417154572774382362932851937.
8.Cori AdelaBBA 955145693000250300300300722765467592471699316421039671111141319360945698.
9.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955331830315415359484302954253622229019642425104600006450623446931839.
10.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97513106300300541886733346310610.
11.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00512907716825467571328290711.
12.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951258156710121002258112.
13.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521734938796173413.
14.Schenková TerezaRBA 975175942419031675914.
15.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025025015.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451650877877860577877811007967969007438068008029009008001100796491550065081.
2.Steigrová LuciaEBB 935159773713713713716495426496116910698749956469469696900525566702823725764106057359772.
3.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945158204856494291026582721442811750659685735590343108069758203.
4.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935148293002124653005015093242903001000542483364375591310630369574629524300855055035651548294.
5.Štefková AndreaZMT 9351476067969890082086779647605.
6.Kevická LuciaRBA 93514526300287516263332554455095561727185657339945266.
7.Nosková ErikaTKE 945236544674763942270271300262873260470138581039336547.
8.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93512663300976058137343326638.
9.Steigrová GabrielaEBB 95522643035934226876641449426439.
10.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00511663467328356512166310.
11.Cori AdelaBBA 955112420250282299300111124211.
12.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965164864864812.
13.Snopková DajanaEBB 955144144144113.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 955139239239214.
15.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751316031631615.
16.Franková DominikaKYS 955329629629616.
17.Filová MichaelaCBA 955125025025017.
W 35-
1.Slámová JanaTKE 725265548797568676587414686024831128797771450592828652114456691154965541.
2.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506104866879879059760262458058079579579570698680689361042.
3.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451531353242337636574180771735460971055166775759364591453233256644953133.
4.Papugová ElenaTKE 65524564398336414598527617109629591445644.
5.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951409649844039744029937033137630030058487566949828653240965.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351405245039317939232619303065356856080104838408016528013200534129940526.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514022381398414561598105642157440227.
8.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451391647944957461683442054439168.
9.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451373541235483481346485837359.
10.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667034885784431116760300291348810.
11.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69513043222235300300858400728304311.
12.Lago OľgaVBA 7452270627500192541497236045040030700270612.
13.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69512497295115293936858249713.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511752402604746175214.
15.Stančíková IngridVZA 68511469301440428300146915.
16.Barillová AlenaSSN 69511361281307773136116.
17.Králová MiriamVZA 69511235410411414123517.
18.Furuczová IvonaFBA 73551094444324326109418.
19.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705171171171119.
20.Marková EvaBBA 765164019619924564020.
21.Roháčová IngridTKE 705133933933921.
22.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575149494922.
23.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71514804804823.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651000-.
W 40-
1.Papugová ElenaTKE 655268153983368828907728429224145985274161108640922750914490931750112868151.
2.Mušinská EvaTKE 645168063813989229228589228944146398608605615981068922902922922588112892284868062.
3.Šmelíková JanaRBA 66706609780908896731801578443112875970064801095699100175267230029166093.
4.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69516152382345382253286378454790686602592669782721300300394889839550762796525570570500107271092630078955084030061524.
5.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69516139300251234405837798949661852485617396782108184061395.
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951525630637130030045747987233376650333240039970959897570463252566.
7.Barillová AlenaSSN 695148885793650281307537545305419399570488539506835809101148887.
8.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051456182070662575669396145618.
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851367126138237175387772730036719.
10.Králová MiriamVZA 69512753356357359578554549275310.
11.Majtánová IvetaSPE 62511607617478512160711.
12.Furuczová JelaFBA 715192530462192512.
13.Paulová IvetaSPE 67518061691463840010780613.
14.Barčová DanaSSN 7152771305466077114.
15.Časnochová TáňaBBB 705561261261215.
16.Roháčová IngridTKE 70513390033933916.
17.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 7151307521906530717.
18.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030030018.
-.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651000-.
W 45-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625163554344795158308308308308309016988304325574644131016862108660055045063551.
2.Franková JanaKYS 665160954838106407547941014779742450450464564251266106987572060952.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 62526049553450487323587635562733697676588823823104680944890956890650358060493.
4.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515454491251436334420654616660469605613661713103082365779143777653031733454544.
5.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 66524194776620048344753134365361152024841945.
6.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635136505503964633914413453985600042658645045055440021148718919936506.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62532841531247100379027028417.
8.Filová ĽubicaCBA 62512778461507331608108076327788.
9.Baričková JarmilaTKE 64522611257221629540027951517026119.
10.Vávrová BeataRBA 565120982282355994360600209810.
11.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565119573443442964874860195711.
12.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511719343378294194210300171912.
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585114841086398148413.
14.Pijáková EvaSPE 57511362920442136214.
15.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48511069478591106915.
16.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850846846084616.
17.Papugová ElenaTKE 655279030049079017.
18.Králová EvaVBA 475175046728375018.
19.Šmelíková JanaRBA 667060030030060019.
20.Mušinská EvaTKE 645158858858820.
21.Jurašková EmaTKE 645358030727358021.
22.Májová PaulínaBBA 535150050050022.
23.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051455045545523.
24.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58524090200209040924.
25.Trnovcová AlenaVBA 6451355355035525.
26.Nosková ĽubicaTKE 655134434434426.
27.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130030030027.
28.Brzová MartaSPE 535125225225228.
29.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445113413413429.
30.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 6651980980009830.
-.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351000-.
W 50-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56515994531233167560322084339584388582068888573177087859048478632284079859941.
2.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651581630030087284730068079388530030088869154059018831284058162.
3.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585057132988050687720864792778832654738904054557133.
4.Prékopová JanaMZV 60515614611700662605716634767300300300058568880068073938294659194663757437557156144.
5.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585155888488851016771702055081655885.
6.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751538342377956861686759751832400715536450450053836.
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851487739732736123547269384374153874660271411330048777.
8.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852464504754625720521591581196675544899309063546458.
9.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850176642230040536127817669.
10.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485199143855399110.
11.Králová EvaVBA 475195232442820095211.
12.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152357035735712.
13.Májová PaulínaBBA 535135435435413.
14.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575130130130114.
15.Brzová MartaSPE 535124724724715.
16.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445172727216.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56515986203167429109359048411301130300113059861.
2.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48515311380423412300350450450182450443865902103065176265153112.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565148503003003003003001028540590300711570111148503.
4.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850399530030030032757455599760054839430030039954.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 5351323918924845045045045045028827035263726332432395.
6.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051115044825245011506.
7.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451846779678467.
8.Králová EvaVBA 47518262543722008268.
9.Májová PaulínaBBA 53513543543549.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851473325030041230061761761761761735045045046645044345045040075561775561775561747331.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503996300300300327601042642038859738073557064737330030039962.
3.Fraňová MarieSPE 5051125255025245012523.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44519016013009014.
5.Králová EvaVBA 47517482542442507485.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44518505503008501.