Rebríček k 31.08.2012
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      3.9.4.9.10.9.24.9.1.10.1.10.2.10.9.10.22.10.23.10.6.1.11.2.25.2.24.3.25.3.31.3.31.3.1.4.14.4.15.4.22.4.5.5.6.5.12.5.13.5.19.5.20.5.26.5.27.5.2.6.2.6.3.6.30.6.12.7.13.7.14.7.15.7.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 870473721099100111475225021012978891941911112398099198885499599573721.
2.Piják OndrejBBA 820470247438309961093940571917900110395695685596096092883570242.
3.Bukovac PavolFBA 810268369986376374854784711008101210121136103368363.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906676799096792992593097798373799167674.
5.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 7905653582587397986953137438739843292679262777086999278367789694392683286284576353765355.
6.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301592585366081590985577393375832278759256.
7.Papuga MiroslavTKE 9002582156273660147160474179167469556696675166748189388379658217.
8.Mižúr PeterFBA 910157461534253343754147737996666610820559340089263281779974084666857468.
9.Franko DávidKYS 9301547101041861928864861091654719.
10.Tysz AdamTKE 87035397681824429425574612373389862905734779539710.
11.Bukovac MarošFBA 760153961003569592378000772692876892539611.
12.Glončák PeterFBA 790151127917238157383976495350830566511212.
13.Leštinský TomášTKE 78014392687538683531561552499840439213.
14.Szabó RastislavHBB 87014291470463565726373513563512538538811546542402517477519509534467429114.
15.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88014265628578623621711551553307436426515.
.Novota MikulášTKE 6002426514865640113178723546152265648943939458445504696636795054265.
17.Spišiak MarianSPE 760142155653745167256273903745255446425144925505155535534500400421517.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79013859494264404573573560432532550533538523511473497377385918.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68123842495513510681530300220516342565442527450312384219.
20.Krajčovič MartinBBA 91013758583412546716796705375820.
21.Patráš AndrejHBB 820137075745495255734384384775204584504794870370721.
22.Horniak JurajBBA 820235964040115294530460530482508468505534507314359622.
23.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850235682984341201085084934854312440528297455542502510447317206356823.
24.Sokol JurajKYS 920135434780594940776755354324.
25.Nemec JurajEBB 89013308352540422200372413516226402540397460415415350330825.
26.Dávidík MarianBBA 7713327060563710141014327026.
27.Trnovec MatúšVBA 880130344034257438586050303427.
28.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 790228852582024180462015048642737940700306288528.
29.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 850126350369287111064704674112173310223238175300252279267278278263529.
30.Nemec AndrejEBB 920126051684223763973644170315314260530.
31.Pavlík MichalSSN 90012521306447362560509337252131.
32.Pavelek MichalSPE 790224843173042153462164373540285441248432.
33.Kaprál MatúšTKE 880424542811420222358343359450441245433.
34.Tomašovič MichalSPE 890223423362850328295307001023218827235035059300300298290343328289234234.
35.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032306436526520348476230635.
36.Filó BernátKYS 9005228603230286313389347174331297228636.
37.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89032257528397476556300225737.
38.Bohuš PeterFBA 79042229559468371412419222938.
39.Stasz MichalBBA 820321770122522303070281318268215407350246234217739.
40.Lečko MarekRBA 9002208632853842723129125615208640.
41.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69122051577745729205141.
42.Spišiak MichalFBA 79022050177247447369361449205042.
43.Barták LukášBBA 83012040419885736204043.
44.Féder MedardPEZ 730320381199367274235263227492362632333503503020203844.
45.Hraboš MatejRBA 95012032334347441294292324203245.
46.Lanátor TiborRBA 790320112132432522350154253247257325311216300282283238201146.
47.Krnáč PeterMZV 77011999300018818699178342253177213322314144255199947.
48.Hreus PavolMZV 85011962183300223290316350300196248.
49.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021924364403411390356192449.
50.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041854468303218296270299185450.
51.Marton RadovanKYS 78021840281538548473184051.
52.Kučera RomanTKE 83011830612556662183052.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59011821237404411398371182153.
54.Haas EmilRBA 90011813339494588392181354.
55.Borský MartinFBA 77041728325260527364252172855.
56.Petrinec JurajBBA 640316964680554321353169656.
57.Barcík RóbertTKE 920316867719150168657.
58.Ďuriš MatejMZV 860116330007500239177218253293274179163358.
59.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201539528528483153959.
60.Petrinec RomanRBA 85011410407261154288300141060.
61.Mihalič JurajMKE 79011403375381189458140361.
62.Lečko LukášRBA 92031181434388359118162.
63.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301115434135040558115463.
64.Čermák PatrikEBB 77241140443227470114064.
65.Priesol JurajRBA 860197436638022897465.
66.Petrinec MárioRBA 920188757930888766.
67.Müller AdamVBA 880286501230199160017121286567.
68.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007858027630028285868.
69.Furucz DušanFBA 710182629123629982669.
70.Furucz JánFBA 72018058225520526380570.
71.Poláček LukášSPE 8601735363372073571.
72.Hierweg KarolBBA 9201680068068072.
73.Libant FrantišekBBA 770866229636666273.
74.Košut MartinVZA 920161061061074.
75.Fraňo MichalSPE 750160926834160975.
76.Lago MiroslavVBA 760153815438453876.
77.Majláth MartinEBB 890250450450477.
78.Holíček PeterSPE 910750220230050278.
79.Dikej JakubSPE 9106501011139050179.
80.Chupek JozefVZA 710149149149180.
81.Jonáš MartinBBA 960146246246281.
82.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645645682.
83.Fekiač JozefVBA 91014090152125973540983.
84.Illés PeterBBA 760140440440484.
85.Kebis SamuelSPE 940238838838885.
86.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940135335335386.
87.Klabouch MartinVZA 960235235235287.
88.Kuriak JakubVZA 930134734734788.
89.Čapo MartinFBA 770534534534589.
90.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802300235006530090.
91.Furucz PeterFBA 830129829829891.
92.Kuchta MichalTKE 870129429429492.
93.Šebo MarekRBA 930228628628693.
94.Pilka MatejSPE 830527627627694.
95.Opršal JurajVBA 830121321321395.
96.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011824214018296.
97.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730015515515597.
98.Kováč MilanVBA 710112912912998.
99.Mišúr MarcelVZA 670186868699.
100.Gulai ImrichEBB 921171071071100.
101.Balogh RichardSKS 69013737037101.
-.Kollár MilanKYS 9210000-.
-.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402000-.
-.Gatiaľ TomášMZV 9104000-.
-.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603000-.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 8651710411059947531107954954103695471041.
2.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925568141048937105776079275097490595294189487786268142.
3.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 9254627783984651959980378593674874366995195195162773.
4.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 925262448487741112581909697577788816805918083662444.
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 9351573757255659552258688289375766193873287457375.
6.Prékopová MartaFBA 8252558768456057239578582661890092081247547564266055876.
7.Slámová JanaTKE 725255146825350068745879885391690667255147.
8.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 855353961080783103169295285853968.
9.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451488266546448849343074380391078048829.
10.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906344457274960520512428349787777626352347385494425444510.
11.Barcíková RenátaTKE 87524314908580595609773298551431411.
12.Farkašová EvaSSN 90533874695491511482617459539539447458429400434379379387412.
13.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87523597844591367431348511394433300393359713.
14.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85513394504480412384526427524521339414.
15.Vachová ZoraSPE 82513189400400400400344456440338350350543430473447350350350266318915.
16.Franková BarboraKYS 91523072444324400272480378350350568452307216.
17.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 845130531532094385616570379363339316305317.
18.Kátlovská ZoraRBA 805630487795630812894304818.
19.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766228381060867911283819.
20.Kevická LuciaRBA 935128313463844573243930467419347364283120.
21.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69512690498532355364314296331269021.
22.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83512685500500948737268522.
23.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785624973211530293168295276328225234498366367322249723.
24.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735122383053150499274320144381223824.
25.Křivánková IvetaTKE 8151214712144000458247458423214725.
26.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 86512138478108218447469418213826.
27.Štefková AndreaZMT 93511949558781610194927.
28.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92551858267300344326321300185828.
29.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92531796038423102752342163291270179629.
30.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511724532449420323172430.
31.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93511605307326380302290160531.
32.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 915115963212611831643671971030159632.
33.Stančíková RiaVZA 89511369450483436136933.
34.Kršiaková JanaTKE 895110831083108334.
35.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945195195195135.
36.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351950025839130195036.
37.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735192941299032126892937.
38.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695192040916334892038.
39.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852757254206029775739.
40.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695168934934068940.
41.Janotová ZuzanaFBA 825159130029159141.
42.Furuczová JelaFBA 715155455455442.
43.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945143143143143.
44.Petrvalská LíviaTKE 915532290023232244.
45.Snopková DajanaEBB 955129429429445.
46.Štrbová RomanaSPE 925829129129146.
47.Marková EvaBBA 765184848447.
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 010231503002345030021327621117325040445038829041940933245045045045033645040031501.
2.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001279418123739023039542202614502394261034500027942.
3.Mihalič ŠtefanMKE 00012572450045040036128836425925723.
4.Schenk JakubRBA 00012269134000195109250102297208450450261216020027722900284187022694.
5.Simočko LukášMKE 00022196323317428043945023921965.
6.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02011496304444035439414966.
7.Porubský PeterCNR 0001136640024726945013667.
8.Schenk MichalRBA 0201130823320842228178976926507100991113088.
9.Németh TimonSKS 0001125218339139628212529.
10.Kniebügl JakubBBA 0001104112232720307522589104110.
11.Juraško TimotejTKE 0001981033713426224898111.
12.Dečo DanielMKE 00039443720026730594412.
13.Jonáš AdamBBA 01018702503540026687013.
14.Balogh MatúšSKS 01017542222103220075414.
15.Novota LukášTKE 030244319025344315.
16.Urban MatejSKS 01023270032732716.
M -14
1.Franko StanislavKYS 9802375748549547746750549955755750952355349855345232349137571.
2.Chupek JakubVZA 990136772937033085054150536845045036248640541455334347536772.
3.Sláma DušanTKE 9801353393076167458458435333.
4.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99013276025025020642444747040037640626247954450632764.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98013221436390553451236468053938432215.
6.Rybár SamuelRBA 980130216804904192090431041950055330216.
7.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801238848740818830037731731123887.
8.Maliar MatúšTKE 9803148570753024814858.
9.Kiss PéterFBA 990113203307855335913209.
10.Féder MedardPEZ 0102103930030014841250103910.
11.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901564018317400207056411.
12.Németh TimonSKS 000146518328246512.
13.Schenk JakubRBA 000136801952414936813.
14.Dečo JakubTKE 980236436436414.
15.Žilla ViliamMKE 9901266266026615.
16.Balogh MatúšSKS 01012541619325416.
17.Jonáš AdamBBA 010119619619617.
18.Schenk MichalRBA 0201125012512518.
-.Kasala MartinSKS 990100000-.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046579105274910631026796820820749749100270765791.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601633598177099383397678250653725078074299077977977977963976477977476666663352.
3.Müller MatejVBA 96015765103427876079783369379871976444668665077937659357653.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 96025562046960254989367250967877575967662080474861069371461777977369777972955624.
5.Takáč TeodorEBB 960252337251723952835629760463053149653085171972777269066425960259174918952335.
6.Kopčík MatejSPE 96015221128333224068755978150738078969553268676577954567458772536152216.
7.Král AdamVZA 960148230658800543643590275091467548237.
8.Sláma DušanTKE 98014628533726511651710648621497059467846288.
9.Kajúch JakubEBB 9603383289443963249185951738329.
10.Snopko ErikEBB 9601378267662033187501420391652415500403530490321433362200378210.
11.Nosko MarekTKE 960330441715173260274625625463214304411.
12.Chupek JakubVZA 99011419628791141912.
13.Stubna MichaelRBA 960310964914880117109613.
14.Franko StanislavKYS 980299699699614.
15.Janovec JozefTKE 970260560560515.
16.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980132432432416.
17.Stubna ThomasRBA 960220702070020717.
18.Šoltés JakubSSN 96011130113011318.
M -18
1.Kebis SamuelSPE 94025765894671842982816773554615735723062262262240057651.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501523532830037330076554540949263469862481977377377343848144052352.
3.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015135284250744619450518518076213377672876873851353.
4.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604397372286281181975939734.
5.Cully AndrejVBA 950123073015333314523112829723075.
6.Furucz MarcelFBA 95019444714739446.
7.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023743743747.
8.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401329014401853298.
9.Jonáš MartinBBA 96013223223229.
10.Müller MatejVBA 960130330330310.
11.Kopčík MatejSPE 96012890289028911.
12.Kollár DanielKYS 940114114114112.
M -20
1.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301453338832241865966566558572870252945045045039445331.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501394441150529735429135577377377339442.
3.Sokol JurajKYS 92013890101566565465645045038903.
4.Košut MartinVZA 9201348962359052667259248634894.
5.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201337136453256550459418235141240033715.
6.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301282050751036249853341028206.
7.Hierweg KarolBBA 92012647889450071958926477.
8.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401261137772876873826118.
9.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301204459256588720449.
10.Kebis SamuelSPE 940218804227357230188010.
11.Nemec AndrejEBB 92011608766842160811.
12.Šebo MarekRBA 93021473348508617147312.
13.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93011234495518221123413.
14.Franko DávidKYS 930111420550592114214.
15.Lečko LukášRBA 920310345305040103415.
16.Gulai ImrichEBB 921162617417497018162616.
17.Klabouch MartinVZA 960250750750717.
18.Kollár MilanKYS 921047947947918.
19.Jonáš MartinBBA 960130030030019.
M 35-
1.Porubčan IgorKYS 71015759101885182886669874573172057591.
2.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045522101372033246845064543947648936035925453948171245045089270255473673867371159248148142755222.
3.Dudra MilanKYS 72015106944827104976176176451063.
4.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601477892169061515445042459246362557366367250645043139347784.
5.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69124110797577104194575041105.
6.Porubský JúliusCNR 730139621010755686921059039626.
7.Bednárik MartinSSN 72012768028918530859259035145327687.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 66032588858930080025888.
9.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301246594970542039124659.
10.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002357987699671235710.
11.Čermák PatrikEBB 77242222690887645222211.
12.Franko ValérKYS 66012215571753891221512.
13.Miček RóbertSSN 71011965500529936196513.
14.Bukovac DušanFBA 75011498176258603461149814.
15.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011492516538438149215.
16.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031268468378422126816.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 68121193510363320119317.
18.Chupek JozefVZA 710111251125112518.
19.Pollák JozefTKE 600111181118111819.
20.Féder MedardPEZ 73031073346118232223154107320.
21.Šmelík JánRBA 670110321032103221.
22.Furucz JánFBA 720196510516035035096522.
23.Poštulka KarelVZA 710287587587523.
24.Libant FrantišekBBA 770879236043279224.
25.Fraňo MichalSPE 750175334041375325.
26.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802745023520510320274526.
27.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770371871871827.
28.Barč MartinSSN 680154154154128.
29.Tysz VladimírTKE 620252932620352929.
30.Václavík MartinZMT 640452832620252830.
31.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650148027720348031.
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645645632.
33.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610244944944933.
34.Bukovac MarošFBA 760144144144134.
35.Illés PeterBBA 760140440440435.
36.Čapo MartinFBA 770539539539536.
37.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640126526526537.
.Borský MartinFBA 7704265265265.
39.Kováč MilanVBA 710125125125139.
40.Balogh RichardSKS 69012231735022340.
41.Pompura LadislavTBB 63012022218020241.
42.Pecník IvanEBB 6801174174017442.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 710163331111896111180981581577675745045045040063331.
2.Šmelík JurajRBA 66035896914909848718930594076169971470967280073473130362662662658962.
3.Franko ValérKYS 6601569486981356459975371881576975478366389165357660158556943.
4.Miček RóbertSSN 7101536950050077280279493672856177653694.
5.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691251471082577104173177194551475.
6.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102355868769786368362835586.
7.Pollák JozefTKE 60012864912848110428647.
8.Šmelík JánRBA 67012563895650101825638.
9.Schenk RóbertRBA 680225480235375434300164207403533268218025489.
10.Štefko IgorZMT 68082257756759742225710.
11.Barč MartinSSN 680119484825480541377194811.
12.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041868380341255892186812.
13.Šoltés PavolSSN 64021704899805170413.
14.Porubčan IgorKYS 71011683817866168314.
15.Furucz JánFBA 72011602169123236342343389160215.
16.Dudra MilanKYS 72011530747783153016.
17.Kováč MilanVBA 71011391248440259444139117.
18.Král JozefVZA 68011277674603127718.
19.Petrinec JurajBBA 64031258468395395125819.
20.Wallner JozefBBA 68121200510382308120020.
21.Balogh RichardSKS 6901938002227611723229193821.
22.Hošek JánVZA 690165565565522.
23.Tysz VladimírTKE 620251832619251823.
24.Václavík MartinZMT 640451732619151724.
25.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650146927719246925.
26.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650145645645626.
27.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610242542542527.
28.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640125125125128.
29.Pompura LadislavTBB 63011922217019229.
30.Bednárik MartinSSN 720119119119130.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 68010000-.
M 45-
1.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026110984645104410766197066567137650073576773961101.
2.Sláma PeterTKE 640160601090750111073892773828425047960770758165256253645260602.
3.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035874103689277677984284270758743.
4.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302537862269967379379378366680176774253784.
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025337105359052864384866971581953375.
6.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501527197846445147763271141880482784252716.
7.Mazúr MilanRBA 620152398827428930495102573537930632346752397.
8.Pollák JozefTKE 600152008278278271053847819052008.
9.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601493758475259343074677083266049379.
10.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202476210506028784720373659440181661476210.
11.Košut JánVZA 63014531775678584383378609781721453111.
12.Petrinec MilanRBA 58024281927522843531390402666428112.
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640139173947083095465825230494584480391713.
14.Takács CsabaTKE 6205391210018449771090391214.
15.Eliáš MichalRBA 660437454721874066973224472160382193344452644461541478374515.
16.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022909471444587443264100435960265290916.
17.Prill LászlóFBA 63012884736450716505477288417.
18.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61022747910443743651274718.
19.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801238310690421893238319.
20.Pompura LadislavTBB 630123046567152432470443230420.
21.Jánoška JozefRBA 59022219234386553387330329221921.
22.Fedor JozefSPE 570122087405634434620220822.
23.Štubňa JánRBA 58032200393508591708220023.
24.Formanko DušanRBA 580120773783180493363220305207724.
25.Kebis PavolSPE 60041992653266426352295199225.
26.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011924730519411264192426.
27.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59011911824413349325191127.
28.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64011867635618614186728.
29.Václavík MartinZMT 64041717443263402393216171729.
30.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011576326152782001580158157630.
31.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011555543266415331155531.
32.Fekiač JozefVBA 580113072585250275249130732.
33.Kuchta JánTKE 570111011101110133.
34.Mižúr JánFBA 55011085322366397108534.
35.Jarný MartinKYS 610495229565795235.
36.Franko StanislavKYS 640193451812728993436.
37.Lexa MatejFBA 660292692692637.
38.Paulo MilošSPE 630183943920117402230083938.
39.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610267367367339.
40.Oravec IvanSPE 550266136229966140.
41.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520165934431565941.
42.Palička MiroslavSSN 590260860860842.
43.Piják VladislavSPE 520159559559543.
44.Kollár MilanKYS 600151051051044.
45.Beleš MilanSPE 590142142142145.
46.Malatin JurajRCP 630141341341346.
47.Nemec JurajEBB 600141041041047.
48.Nosko MarekTKE 620138638638648.
49.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520135535535549.
50.Poláček PavolSPE 550133613220433650.
51.Féder MedardPEZ 5001245411317324551.
52.Sýkora JozefTKE 620422722722752.
53.Vávra ViktorRBA 500116816816853.
54.Baran DeziderFBA 45013030003054.
-.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101000-.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601000-.
M 50-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801644510778811054843087447775584269681287479481066682464451.
2.Fedor JozefSPE 57015896735563884884464462084280982181484258962.
3.Takács CsabaTKE 6205574382979783584284277380479478472962069757433.
4.Petrinec MilanRBA 58025719642567916522878101163253153357141346167072569059665765168229166775366574657194.
5.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102535090072759981067178478467453505.
6.Palička MiroslavSSN 59025069818415607568573701746729030670867257447855869536850696.
7.Štubňa JánRBA 5803499193072939850859157368669358250852964871454256250448152349917.
8.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901464873556681641366337432539759655949760466846488.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201454240330638961943751745763818860969770063730151464232545429.
10.Formanko DušanRBA 5801392361048838431848105584933872973835764313982992986458055341103404383040392310.
11.Nemec JurajEBB 600138435275384015100557571488652384311.
12.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023742245386474516553410330395506604427378662327374212.
13.Kebis PavolSPE 6004370847106502664473523646245244785140370813.
14.Nosko MarekTKE 62013177537649378486616511317714.
15.Fekiač JozefVBA 580131442585250275323526478510173368414314415.
16.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61022778671689723695277816.
17.Kuchta JánTKE 5701259010035021085259017.
18.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801219152435446847129975219118.
19.Mitelman MilanVZA 58001847619594634184719.
20.Kollár MilanKYS 60011653640501512165320.
21.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011649543294415397164921.
22.Mižúr JánFBA 55011169348366455116922.
23.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52011119549570111923.
24.Pollák JozefTKE 600110301030103024.
25.Féder MedardPEZ 50019114126527416516691125.
26.Oravec IvanSPE 550275538736875526.
27.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520168436931568427.
28.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620264464464428.
29.Polakovič PeterVZA 550159859859829.
30.Piják VladislavSPE 520159559559530.
31.Prékop JurajMZV 470156231524756231.
32.Mazúr JánRBA 58044954049149532.
33.Gaľa ImrichMKE 6101474474047433.
34.Beleš MilanSPE 590142142142134.
35.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520141841841835.
36.Poláček PavolSPE 550137016620437036.
37.Vávra ViktorRBA 500125125125137.
38.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204222222022238.
39.Baran DeziderFBA 45011236905412339.
-.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101000-.
-.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 5601000-.
M 55-
1.Mižúr JánFBA 550162551129450347366462512817810588790101881777084081781780653653680671762551.
2.Kuchta JánTKE 5701573281776081784084081068184076857322.
3.Piják VladislavSPE 52015582900868659666645633806715733793767046466163655823.
4.Onder AntonMKE 5401552270152595088850172364870048275580552233260455224.
5.Oravec IvanSPE 55025272421385381750794697722742685774071078051752725.
6.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501503710581087557810777748050376.
7.Zacharovský IvanZMT 52014956988761922447079051653249567.
8.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430148201057845107173129341540825448208.
9.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201333066342777072774333309.
10.Poláček PavolSPE 550131075297618366948816620434139917841127025826100310710.
11.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 56012453522362167549853245311.
12.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021994357832984394390199412.
13.Fedor JozefSPE 5701194846246201024194813.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 50011790426300184265256165194179014.
15.Vávra ViktorRBA 50011661626310273452166115.
16.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52011354486368315185135416.
17.Prékop JurajMZV 470112216803102310122117.
18.Palačik KarolTKE 56011126375751112618.
19.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 520111200363757112019.
20.Simočko MichalMKE 530110712596228026220800107120.
21.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901745745074521.
22.Baran DeziderFBA 45011596909015922.
23.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101848408423.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 4205000-.
-.Roháč IgorTKE 4301000-.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430157711004822107475027529535252571767564870270254957711.
2.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014771325810688485737300253676523551058562664947712.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43014729806806450450450073973973947293.
4.Prékop JurajMZV 47013796426752736477477341331030537954926137964.
5.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201277331723747336967570227735.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 50012683138516509300194436236321341201195252260026836.
7.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52001300045045040013007.
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201128536791812858.
9.Piják VladislavSPE 52019459459459.
10.Baran DeziderFBA 45019201472011820942692010.
11.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901795795079511.
12.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51012181853321812.
-.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201000-.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 42050000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301475955055025025025063863856560667388370147645761361348545045045040047591.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43014111450450723723072352152141112.
3.Prékop JurajMZV 4701256320331429224552729833147932225633.
4.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201221655045042944134622164.
5.Baran DeziderFBA 450120311611796328187346182372166027134520315.
6.Meriač MilanZMT 42051380013801386.
M 70-
1.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201175045045045040017501.
2.Meriač MilanZMT 4205100055045010002.
W -12
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252315040040027145042729025021225035845035345045031845021945012128927145045045025931501.
2.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01513029425450291300242420450231177376353450039743730292.
3.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251295524320945038826126113440039145040333913045022240224940029553.
4.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01512164294404200016216742230936821644.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151205925023826526937945020820595.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 025113360212014326636235313366.
7.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005166200300283796627.
8.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00512782782788.
9.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015114801481489.
W -14
1.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951477999954978284948863045248248242847791.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00514508104744165549627884948548843648845745082.
3.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99524464107563530045680830048845948840248845045045045045045048236542731744643.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252127327129025021225012734.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01514882502384885.
6.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02514522432094526.
W -16
1.Hošeková VandaVZA 965163021052869106167579676879679692080072980076868768780071163021.
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651602687581896355157979679679654064497854746339275476480057955760262.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995157751012100233133974265870733272846871431035779078671557753.
4.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751574182698748748666070577239875482577371375880073672157414.
5.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051526982546757132840537227090159763846273072376357864967853452695.
6.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751493352364965171667375868862579849336.
7.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513616190316299325397457501745893643853681345584515000560044436167.
8.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952242679634340527161124268.
9.Jesenská DanielaKYS 96514971502251224979.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945160221100796491550079077579076678496679079079079079074060221.
2.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94515496108069771075978564867558445379054962.
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551477868279070358041340351274674453347783.
4.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 9551462441449430672764955207030560044969160859665050946244.
5.Franková DominikaKYS 9553411953057049650837531617057062247035660771239641195.
6.Snopková DajanaEBB 95513977441405715537572475268237511416419455712040539776.
7.Nosková ErikaTKE 94523496445346515784974062544833334967.
8.Cori AdelaBBA 9551294411136091535486271286281039438345433229448.
9.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051285246732835651240537241228529.
10.Lipnická AndreaEBB 9553157526552530236945069157510.
11.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521162343405414116211.
12.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751940031629932594012.
13.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995167033133967013.
14.Filová MichaelaRCP 9551424204214.
W 35-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951489066949828653231729637666462164673847583166460666150766346348901.
2.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451481591453233256644941932363866466464058161860466455554063145245045045040048152.
3.Slámová JanaTKE 72524650828652114456691154946503.
4.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451410746485843064773897041074.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 7451399753353463651454257466439975.
6.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351327300534129903213284486175440304186469399446268350252323309143032736.
7.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351278571853641566445227857.
8.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250268598680689326858.
9.Šmelíková JanaTKE 6653212776030029177621279.
10.Lago OľgaVBA 74522073307003054665720423207310.
11.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751203240223129538925038085203211.
12.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69511818858408163389181812.
13.Barillová AlenaSSN 69511509773736150913.
14.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511419728351340141914.
15.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74511328664664132815.
16.Papugová ElenaTKE 655291491491416.
17.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705171171171117.
18.Mušinská EvaTKE 645157457457418.
19.Marková EvaBBA 765134834834819.
20.Stančíková IngridVZA 685130030030020.
21.Pánková MartinaRBA 695388888821.
W 40-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 69515963107271092630078955084030032938228392460659370239859631.
2.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69515736782108184041827529383780064675046857362.
3.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665356871095699100175267230029157722929944543587849259052756873.
4.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951559783580910111987183638454527076725873195174955974.
5.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250550483883883675475475070952573473473465355045.
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951500570959897570463236241865373450056.
7.Papugová ElenaTKE 65524799931750112869868061247997.
8.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051476175669396149070955458043350841047618.
9.Králová MiriamVZA 6951304961281372445045030499.
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 645128981128922848289810.
11.Pánková MartinaRBA 695322750272227274147305010549434201782853032410227511.
12.Časnochová TáňaBBB 705561261261212.
13.Stančíková IngridVZA 685130030030013.
W 45-
1.Mušinská EvaTKE 64515325705705705708708100878668168153251.
2.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625152541016862108660055045035742440769052542.
3.Franková JanaKYS 66515156106987572045453478652143248565151563.
4.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551441279143777653031733420932440852253551762512947754649449460945045045038744124.
5.Kumová IvaRBA 6252414190956890650358019336730841415.
6.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635133084387048648126722011856932236812253237240228640033086.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62532063100379027020637.
8.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851132121030034520626013218.
9.Vávrová BeataRBA 565111336002310240811339.
10.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 6652761022353876110.
11.Janacek MiraRBA 63527373850164018873711.
12.Prékopová JanaMZV 605168745523268712.
13.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605165221443865213.
14.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665360030030060014.
15.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852478010936947815.
16.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585139839839816.
17.Pijáková EvaSPE 575138638638617.
18.Baloghová HanaSKS 65513420124218034218.
19.Brzová MartaSPE 535123023023019.
20.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751194019419420.
21.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445113413413421.
22.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615211111111122.
-.Šofranková MáriaTKE 6351000-.
-.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850000-.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251561243841040777377394378878877677156121.
2.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051513394659194663757437557165855871638548161741852152461351332.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 6252459529936764865274967158462460261361863345953.
4.Vávrová BeataRBA 565145017863228407981559940853754758534545014.
5.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852428789930906351055694586320291714038042875.
6.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605139312074387497497002650446584039316.
7.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58503457904054529545567957934577.
8.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58513406113300428199260669666131062046334068.
9.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651313531284069360868231359.
10.Filová ĽubicaRCP 62511784708454622178410.
11.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61521426035753053900142611.
12.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585113660550816136612.
13.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485063936127863913.
14.Pijáková EvaSPE 575138638638614.
15.Brzová MartaSPE 535133033033015.
16.Navrátilová JelaVBA 445172727216.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651606711301130300113017025027162662362640745045047468973660671.
2.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485148618659021030651762651048612.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56514327711570111152118762430935243843273.
4.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751419725862562661267567543449245049240241974.
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850396857455599760054839430030039685.
6.Brzová MartaSPE 535124066372633242503182063340028024066.
7.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351211063873673621107.
8.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44518467796708468.
9.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751753465402487539.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514566755617755617755617450450450325450045045045045045045045661.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503899597380735570647373300300378448189450296346737037737645045045040038992.
3.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451228760130055066583628730817522873.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451335055030055045045045045045045033501.