Rebríček k 31.10.2012
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      6.1.11.2.25.2.24.3.25.3.31.3.31.3.1.4.14.4.15.4.22.4.5.5.6.5.12.5.13.5.19.5.20.5.26.5.27.5.2.6.2.6.3.6.30.6.12.7.13.7.14.7.15.7.1.9.2.9.14.9.15.9.22.9.6.10.20.10.21.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 870473595995641012978891941911567112398051257010129725898549959955631111111198856597493773591.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 810273514854784711008101210121136103388293010231105103061073512.
3.Piják OndrejBBA 8204694991790011039569568559609609288351002101269493.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906675153059999096792992593053497798359959975297542558067514.
5.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 7905639339843292679262777086999278369287594392683286284576353779781063935.
6.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016205470570909855773933758328759480944103258344162056.
7.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016170378000772692876892939101288979061707.
8.Mižúr PeterFBA 910158973343754147737996666610820559347042889263281742679974084666892473146558978.
9.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025884398440741791674695566395966751430307681436418893883796453682080433167358849.
10.Franko DávidKYS 93015399511928864861091653857653800716539910.
11.Glončák PeterFBA 7901536839764953508305665050861889718527692729536811.
12.Dávidík MarianBBA 771351281014101411051012983512812.
13.Tysz AdamTKE 87035125385533862905734779237431412330614537694161512513.
14.Sokol JurajKYS 920144053584802382820554317422940776755456444440514.
15.Leštinský TomášTKE 78014268531561552510815596703426815.
16.Patráš IgorHBB 79014267573573560432532550533538523511473497377354881588536542426716.
17.Szabó RastislavHBB 87014232513563512538538811546542402517477519509534467694537523440423217.
18.Novota MikulášTKE 60024098331390522656489439394584455297243042319329866367950537132022129227409818.
19.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910140974127167967056028660409719.
20.Spišiak MarianSPE 7601398837452554464251449255051555355341645004000462573573398820.
21.Horniak JurajBBA 82023810115294530460530482508468505534507314326644491557491381021.
22.Patráš AndrejHBB 820137915495255734384384775204584504796848706580379122.
23.Nemec JurajEBB 89013718413516226402540397460363415415350459763485495423371823.
.Pilát MiroslavHBB 8502371850849348543124405282974555425025104473172066354203433893718.
25.Hraboš MatejRBA 95013621294292324684734537756362125.
26.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88013398362711551337553307436402383339826.
27.Barcík RóbertTKE 920332167719150616914321627.
28.Wallner JozefBBA 68123154300220516342565442527450312315428.
29.Trnovec MatúšVBA 880130344034257438586050303429.
30.Šmelík MartinTKE 96043028458558476507517512302830.
31.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 790230004180462015048642737940700306317209311421300031.
32.Nemec AndrejEBB 920129484223763973644170315314548424355294832.
33.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80022903364403504475411390356290333.
34.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 850128694704674112173310223238175300252279267278278469305345376286934.
35.Mihalič JurajMKE 7901276804181153753812662881894580173331342463276835.
36.Pavlík MichalSSN 90012737558554548231509337273736.
37.Kaprál MatúšTKE 880426801234022235834335920345044126820497237389216323268037.
38.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032537436526520348476231253738.
39.Dulák SilvesterSSN 900724850276300282688339300300248539.
40.Pavelek MichalSPE 790224452164373540285441253031935668244540.
41.Filó BernátKYS 90052300313389347174331297158322281248301230041.
42.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89022269102321882723503505930030029829034332828920867194275226942.
43.Stasz MichalBBA 82032221522303070281318268215407350246234156216290220222143.
44.Lanátor TiborRBA 790321120154253247257325311216300282283238354142233209211244.
45.Spišiak MichalFBA 79022050177247447369361449205045.
46.Barták LukášBBA 83012040419885736204046.
47.Féder MedardPEZ 730320381199367274235263227492362632333503503020203847.
48.Krnáč PeterMZV 77011962253177213269182322314144255185190267282196248.
49.Hreus PavolMZV 85011779300223290316350300177949.
50.Borský MartinFBA 77041728325260527364252172850.
51.Bohuš PeterFBA 790416773714124190475167751.
52.Ďuriš MatejMZV 86011633239177218253293274179163352.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 59011584404411398371158453.
54.Šabo MikulášRBA 78201539528528483153954.
55.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94011523353198513459152355.
56.Petrinec RomanRBA 85011484261154288300218263148456.
57.Jánoška TomášRBA 930114433413504050347144357.
58.Furucz DušanFBA 71011435291236299375234143558.
59.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 8904136533161236338399136559.
60.Kováč MichalRBA 88031286400746140128660.
61.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041270296270299405127061.
62.Marton RadovanKYS 78021167146548473116762.
63.Šebo MarekRBA 93021086286800108663.
64.Priesol JurajRBA 860197436638022897464.
65.Oľhava RastislavTKE 890195095095065.
66.Pospíšil VítBBA 681486586586566.
67.Hierweg KarolBBA 920185768017785767.
68.Kebis SamuelSPE 940284538845784568.
69.Furucz JánFBA 7201832822552052632783269.
70.Holíček PeterSPE 910781230028922381270.
71.Lago MiroslavVBA 760178438440078471.
72.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903765300046576572.
73.Müller AdamVBA 8802742199160017121274273.
74.Petrinec MárioRBA 920173630842873674.
75.Poláček LukášSPE 8601735363372073575.
76.Dikej JakubSPE 910668919824025168976.
77.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930167867867877.
78.Petrinec JurajBBA 640367432135367478.
79.Libant FrantišekBBA 770866229636666279.
80.Košut MartinVZA 920161061061080.
81.Fraňo MichalSPE 750160926834160981.
82.Chvojka PeterZMT 801657526431157582.
83.Lečko MarekRBA 90025622912561556283.
84.Majláth MartinEBB 890250450450484.
85.Karabaš DávidTKE 960148948948985.
86.Schenk RóbertRBA 680245306526812045386.
87.Onder DominikTKE 900142515926642587.
88.Bednárik MartinSSN 720142214028242288.
89.Ingr HubertHBB 850341741741789.
90.Fekiač JozefVBA 9101409152125973540990.
91.Haas EmilRBA 900139239239291.
92.Kuriak JakubVZA 930134734734792.
93.Čapo MartinFBA 770534534534593.
94.Kopčík MatejSPE 960133433433494.
.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402334334334.
96.Furucz PeterFBA 830129829829896.
97.Pilka MatejSPE 830527627627697.
98.Opršal JurajVBA 830121321321398.
99.Urban MarekSKS 740119519519599.
100.Gulai ImrichEBB 9211174710103174100.
101.Kováč MilanVBA 7101129129129101.
102.Oľhava RichardTKE 8802104104104102.
103.Pompura JánTBB 71014904949103.
104.Balogh RichardSKS 69013737037104.
-.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001000-.
-.Kollár DanielKYS 9401000-.
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801000-.
W 21-
1.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255653876079275097490595294189487786252299558865381.
2.Steigrová LuciaHBB 935163845955225868828937576611830938732874478853103391167268063842.
3.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 9254636529733459980378550393674842132074366950634095195195139349956998868254057063653.
4.Prékopová MartaFBA 82526183395785826618894686900920812475475642660104669462078361834.
5.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516054472449500500948737104698392092060545.
6.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252585057778843481680591808360655103246257553658506.
7.Slámová JanaTKE 725258216825350068745879852785391690667253675785673473564858217.
8.Macinská JanaTKE 865154919549541036954544104954918.
9.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 9063460342834978777762635234738549442544884562641835046039.
10.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74514464430743803910780458340446410.
11.Farkašová EvaSSN 90534152491511482617459398539539447458429400434379379939491452516415211.
12.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87523583511394433420300393878451396494358312.
13.Barcíková RenátaTKE 87523406580595609773298551340613.
14.Vachová VeronikaSPE 855132744804123845264275245210327414.
15.Vachová ZoraSPE 82513234456440338350350543430473447350350350266276445323415.
16.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94513216376382549493355546515321616.
17.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 8451307715322720943856165703173793633393160340307717.
18.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81512993622712144000458247458423441526299318.
19.Franková BarboraKYS 91522850272480378350350568452285019.
20.Kevická LuciaRBA 935128313463844573243930467419347364283120.
21.Vávrová VeronikaRBA 85532626952858816262621.
22.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78562564293168295276328225234498366367322216272388256422.
23.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935124322583913011181442196972422243223.
24.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735124153053150499274320144381321241524.
25.Stančíková RiaVZA 89512324450483436468487232425.
26.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92552210344326321300366206347221026.
27.Štefková AndreaZMT 93511949558781610194927.
28.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511740554853333174028.
29.Flassiková ZoraRBA 805617060812894170629.
30.Žitňanová VeronikaVBA 86511660108218447469418166030.
31.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93511605307326380302290160531.
32.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 9151146002611831643671971030185146032.
33.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621445406472567144533.
34.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92531412231027523421632912700141234.
35.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511146420323403114635.
36.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511052349340363105236.
37.Šmelíková HanaRBA 695194131429633194137.
38.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695192040916334892038.
39.Garde HanaVBA 845586586586539.
40.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351796032126820779640.
41.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 795266326216523666341.
42.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 78526440297034764442.
43.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745146446446443.
44.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945143143143144.
45.Snopková DajanaEBB 955129429429445.
46.Ďurčová AlenaVZA 775329029029046.
47.Marková EvaBBA 765184848447.
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101000-.
-.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 9551000-.
-.Lago OľgaVBA 7452000-.
-.Dečo DanielMKE 0003000-.
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102315021117325040445038829041940933245045045045033645040040030037445031501.
2.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001301939023039542202614502394261034500013028945042630192.
3.Mihalič ŠtefanMKE 000128533003004500450249400361300300288364300300259298734439942928533.
4.Simočko LukášMKE 0002265726023832331742830004392382434502391136130028740026574.
5.Schenk JakubRBA 0001229610925010229720845045026121602002772290028418700127027722965.
6.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02011766304444035439427017666.
7.Porubský PeterCNR 00011697247269450233177032116977.
8.Kniebügl JakubBBA 000116906285256122327203075225892317523327116908.
9.Juraško TimotejTKE 000116871342622482921327130018701020616879.
10.Dečo DanielMKE 000314773720002673052712620147710.
11.Schenk MichalRBA 020114412332084222817897692650710099112300144111.
12.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101124022221032200300781080124012.
13.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101870250354002660087013.
14.Urban MatejSKS 010251500327188051514.
15.Novota LukášTKE 03025071902536450715.
16.Kukurugya MatejSKS 0402414213020141416.
-.Knor MartinZMT 0201000-.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 0301000-.
M -14
1.Franko StanislavKYS 9802396739730046750549955755750940240230030052355349855345232349171539671.
2.Chupek JakubVZA 990138995054150536845045036248640541455334347554782838992.
3.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901369225025020642444747040037640626247954450631279345045036923.
4.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801322113753436390553451236468053938432214.
5.Rybár SamuelRBA 980130816804904192090431041950055326930815.
6.Dečo JakubTKE 9802186435636435334344818646.
7.Sláma DušanTKE 9801164641364259116467.
8.Féder MedardPEZ 010214441484125070530014448.
9.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801143437731731142914349.
10.Maliar MatúšTKE 9803140011414924711279300300140010.
11.Kiss PéterFBA 9901132033078553359132011.
12.Žilla ViliamMKE 990112331480472660361300123258123312.
13.Navrátil AdamVBA 99015640183174002070056413.
14.Balogh MatúšSKS 01015541619330055414.
15.Mihalič ŠtefanMKE 000141818623241815.
16.Simočko LukášMKE 000239315823539316.
17.Schenk JakubRBA 00013002414912730017.
18.Kukurugya MatejSKS 040221321321318.
19.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101196196019619.
20.Kniebügl JakubBBA 000117517517520.
21.Schenk MichalRBA 0201125012512521.
22.Juraško TimotejTKE 000198989822.
M -16
1.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604638779682082074974910027079451002100230063871.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601602025078074299077977977977963976477977476666684492991960202.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602552867877575967662080474861069371461777977369777972971385955283.
4.Kopčík MatejSPE 96015296224068755978150738078969553268676577954567458772536145664276222545738452964.
5.Müller MatejVBA 9601526669379871976444668665077937659382738645752665.
6.Takáč TeodorEBB 9602517260463053149653085171972777269066425960259174918963351726.
7.Král AdamVZA 96015107543643590275091467574664853880467751077.
8.Sláma DušanTKE 98014933300300533726511651710300300648621300300497059467827641889949338.
9.Snopko ErikEBB 9601402950142039165241550040353049032127743336220076559133439740299.
10.Kajúch JakubEBB 96033740439632491859517300457345374010.
11.Nosko MarekTKE 960330441715173260274625625463214304411.
12.Chupek JakubVZA 99011526791735152612.
13.Franko StanislavKYS 98021350996354135013.
14.Stubna MichaelRBA 960310964914880117109614.
15.Janovec JozefTKE 97021065300353412106515.
16.Václavík OndrejZMT 980153153153116.
17.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 990133033033017.
18.Stubna ThomasRBA 960220702070020718.
M -18
1.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501523576554540949263469862481977377377343848144063452351.
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 94015218284250744619450518518076213377630072876873855053970248952182.
3.Kebis SamuelSPE 94024824773554615735723062262262240072748748243.
4.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604383430081130031681975930052938344.
5.Cully AndrejVBA 9501230730153333145231128297023075.
6.Furucz MarcelFBA 95019444714739446.
7.Kopčík MatejSPE 960168528903966857.
8.Jonáš MartinBBA 96013223223228.
9.Masaryk MartinTKE 94013003003009.
.Kollár DanielKYS 9401300300300.
.Karabaš DávidTKE 9601300300300.
.Kajúch JakubEBB 9603300300300.
13.Snopko ErikEBB 960127727727713.
14.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 940118518518514.
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801000-.
M -20
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 93015364535541887473102098392553641.
2.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501502335429135577377377381273780050232.
3.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301453338832241865966566558572870252945045045039440645333.
4.Košut MartinVZA 9201424362359052667259248675442434.
5.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401384237718772876873855548938425.
6.Sokol JurajKYS 9201378144246466565465645045023531920037531543837816.
7.Petrinec MárioRBA 9201354736453256554050459418235141240039935477.
8.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301348750751036249853341066734878.
9.Šebo MarekRBA 9302291134850861779264629119.
10.Šmelík MartinTKE 96042757525531350472350529275710.
11.Kebis SamuelSPE 940223674227357230487236711.
12.Tauber MiroslavSSN 9301200949551822169184200912.
13.Franko DávidKYS 930119435693405045300194313.
14.Hierweg KarolBBA 92011308719589130814.
15.Lečko LukášRBA 920310345305040103415.
16.Karabaš DávidTKE 960148248248216.
17.Gulai ImrichEBB 921145217497018145217.
18.Kopčík MatejSPE 960139639639618.
19.Kollár DanielKYS 940130030030019.
-.Dudra ŠimonKYS 9801000-.
M 35-
1.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045517360359254588645712450450892702554736738673711592481481427924804039760660655171.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101516143086669830049374573172090851612.
3.Čermák PatrikEBB 7724484259559069088764573270348423.
4.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601467442464562262557366367250645043139387439446744.
5.Franko ValérKYS 6601418689126451235535583797241865.
.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301418692105909078305563824186.
7.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201416518533659259035145374565957432847353241657.
8.Dudra MilanKYS 7201359347176176176483635938.
9.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301289133791981082528919.
10.Šmelík JurajRBA 66032526800785941252610.
11.Illés PeterBBA 76011840848534458184011.
12.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011817438950429181712.
13.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031785718769298178513.
14.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 69121695945750169514.
15.Libant FrantišekBBA 77081681360432889168115.
16.Furucz JánFBA 72011576160350350533183157616.
17.Bukovac DušanFBA 75011498176258603461149817.
18.Wallner JozefBBA 68121483363320800148318.
19.Miček RóbertSSN 71011400464936140019.
20.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73001339671668133920.
21.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702117902462453001100278117921.
22.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021071380300391107122.
23.Chupek JozefVZA 710110401040104023.
24.Hošek JánVZA 690185485485424.
25.Jarný MartinKYS 610481933148881925.
26.Petrinec JurajBBA 640380037842280026.
27.Fraňo MichalSPE 750175334041375327.
28.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075075028.
29.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620268922546468929.
30.Sohler ValterRBK 770164864864830.
31.Féder MedardPEZ 730360923222315460931.
32.Sláma PeterTKE 640155323132255332.
33.Schenk RóbertRBA 680254110320223654133.
.Barč MartinSSN 6801541541541.
35.Pollák JozefTKE 600153953953935.
36.Bukovac MarošFBA 760144144144136.
37.Balogh RichardSKS 69014131735019041337.
38.Čapo MartinFBA 770539539539538.
39.Šoltés PavolSSN 640237437437439.
40.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536536540.
41.Kazík MarianRCP 660132732732741.
42.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030030042.
.Furucz DušanFBA 7101300300300.
44.Borský MartinFBA 770426526526544.
45.Kováč MilanVBA 710125125125145.
46.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916916946.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 71016042809815815776790450450450400104099760421.
2.Franko ValérKYS 6601585981576975478366389165326451257660158535535583797279258592.
3.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603559676169971470967280073473131662662662678594184455963.
4.Miček RóbertSSN 7101540246477280279493672856180954024.
5.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204390638034125589292480431039065.
6.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 6912328573177194583832856.
7.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102277468362872374027747.
8.Furucz JánFBA 7201261616912324634234338953316631345026168.
9.Štefko IgorZMT 6808225775675974222579.
10.Wallner JozefBBA 68122151382308800661215110.
11.Porubčan IgorKYS 71012022363866300493202211.
12.Dudra MilanKYS 72012001471747783200112.
13.Schenk RóbertRBA 680219941642074035332682180201199413.
14.Král JozefVZA 68011955674603678195514.
15.Barč MartinSSN 680119484825480541377194815.
16.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011858191745659263185816.
17.Hošek JánVZA 69011509655854150917.
18.Kováč MilanVBA 71011391248440259444139118.
19.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702114102462073001100278114119.
20.Balogh RichardSKS 69011128222761172322911900112820.
21.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63021010380300330101021.
22.Jarný MartinKYS 610481933148881922.
23.Petrinec JurajBBA 640379039539579023.
24.Kazík MarianRCP 660177732745077724.
25.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075075025.
26.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620268922546468926.
27.Sláma PeterTKE 640155323132255327.
28.Pollák JozefTKE 600153953953928.
29.Šoltés PavolSSN 640237437437429.
30.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536536530.
31.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030030031.
32.Furucz DušanFBA 710124524524532.
33.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916916933.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 680100000-.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600167318278278271053847819010441044104185185167311.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035637776779842842707880081156366956372.
3.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66015449752593430746770832660756093354493.
4.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402544644859052864384866971581991876466771354464.
5.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302537862269967379379378366680176774259157153785.
6.Filö GyörgyKYS 630253236197066567137650073576773966084975542547753236.
7.Sláma PeterTKE 6401480328425047960750943970758165256253645278091448037.
8.Mlynárik PeterVBA 6501475746445147763271141880482784247578.
9.Košut JánVZA 6301437367858438337860978172161743739.
10.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640141405465825230494584480182779632308440414010.
11.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64013660635618614661550582366011.
12.Eliáš MichalRBA 660434053224472160382193344452644461541478340512.
13.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202330347203736594401816610191507330313.
14.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022877358330100435964752894350265453391310287714.
15.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61022633460371457485429431263315.
16.Prill LászlóFBA 630125924507165054770444259216.
17.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301258633028900158316015822036343040145700258617.
18.Palička MiroslavSSN 59022353348409489286821235318.
19.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61022213743651819221319.
20.Mižúr JánFBA 55011931322366397546300193120.
21.Piják JaroslavSPE 58011803421893489180321.
22.Jarný MartinKYS 61041774403419295657177422.
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 62011773379306323467298177323.
24.Formanko DušanRBA 580117473632203050596263174724.
25.Takács CsabaTKE 62051651802849165125.
26.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901163334932580541338163326.
27.Roháč IgorTKE 43011626399457402368162627.
28.Franko StanislavKYS 64011608518127289294380160828.
29.Nemec JurajEBB 60011512410508594151229.
30.Štubňa JánRBA 58031472708764147230.
31.Petrinec MilanRBA 58021458390402666145831.
32.Kebis PavolSPE 60041427426352295354142732.
33.Jánoška JozefRBA 59021389387330329343138933.
34.Kuchta JánTKE 57011386484542360138634.
35.Václavík MartinZMT 640413074023932160296130735.
36.Fedor JozefSPE 570112704434620365127036.
37.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011012266415331101237.
38.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301949044318032694938.
39.Gaľa ImrichMKE 610183834948983839.
40.Oravec IvanSPE 550266136229966140.
41.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520165934431565941.
42.Šmelík JurajRBA 660353253253242.
43.Fekiač JozefVBA 5801524027524952443.
44.Onder AntonMKE 540151151151144.
45.Paulo MilošSPE 63014952011740223009549545.
46.Maliar KarolTKE 660146425520946446.
47.Vincze IstvánTKE 490145445445447.
48.Beleš MilanSPE 590142142142148.
49.Malatin JurajRCP 630141341341349.
50.Nosko MarekTKE 620138638638650.
51.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520135535535551.
52.Poláček PavolSPE 550133613220433652.
53.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520228928928953.
54.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 6501251025125154.
55.Sýkora JozefTKE 620422722722755.
56.Féder MedardPEZ 50012041317320456.
57.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916916957.
58.Vávra ViktorRBA 500116816816858.
59.Rybár DušanRBA 620299999959.
60.Baran DeziderFBA 45013030003060.
-.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101000-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 6205590882979783584284277380479478472962069772682193559081.
2.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801578847775584269681287479482166682449682163457882.
3.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102562672760781067178478467479390782156263.
4.Fedor JozefSPE 570154914644620842809821081484236581554854914.
5.Palička MiroslavSSN 59025208292425701746729489030627370867257447855869536879483563841352085.
6.Štubňa JánRBA 5803495457368669358251452964871454256250448152373981565949546.
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802493341346167072569059665765168229466775366574659360349337.
8.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201470640330638961943751745763819060969770063730151464232533177351247068.
9.Nemec JurajEBB 60014535401510055757148865245957473176668445359.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 5901449237432539759655949760466872523774365721570449210.
11.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61024174460371403442408689723695431734417411.
12.Formanko DušanRBA 58013892387297383576431398299298654805534110340438304005776213004730389212.
13.Jánoška JozefRBA 59023682410330395506604427378662327482370554447368213.
14.Kebis PavolSPE 6004364944735236462452447851405523790510364914.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62023306300356475289384415373252736567300330615.
16.Nosko MarekTKE 62013177537649378486616511317716.
17.Pollák JozefTKE 6001298510309451010298517.
18.Fekiač JozefVBA 580129000275323526478516173368414290018.
19.Stančík StanislavMZV 5801219752435446847729975219719.
20.Mižúr JánFBA 55011989348366455520300198920.
21.Mitelman MilanVZA 58001847619594634184721.
22.Roháč IgorTKE 43011546416457373300154622.
23.Beleš MilanSPE 59011391421970139123.
24.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620213696440725136924.
25.Kuchta JánTKE 57011360484516360136025.
26.Gaľa ImrichMKE 610113423734800489134226.
27.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011106294415397110627.
28.Jarný MartinKYS 610477240336977228.
29.Oravec IvanSPE 550275538736875529.
30.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520168436931568430.
31.Rybár DušanRBA 62025430160383054331.
32.Onder AntonMKE 540151151151132.
33.Mazúr JánRBA 58044954049149533.
34.Vincze IstvánTKE 490145445445434.
35.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520141841841835.
36.Poláček PavolSPE 550137016620437036.
37.Féder MedardPEZ 500133116516633137.
38.Vávra ViktorRBA 500125125125138.
39.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520224224224239.
40.Sýkora JozefTKE 6204222222022240.
41.Baran DeziderFBA 45011236905412341.
-.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101000-.
M 55-
1.Mižúr JánFBA 55016194347366462512817810588790101881777084081781780630053653680671791197451561941.
2.Kuchta JánTKE 57016155441817760817840840810681840768952830103678458661552.
3.Onder AntonMKE 54015496027750172364830070048230030024830075580552233260426389483554778454963.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 52015404659666645633806715733793767046466163672184342767874154044.
5.Oravec IvanSPE 55025296385381750794697722742685774071078051773446558222752965.
6.Fedor JozefSPE 57014921462462010243651036103154149216.
7.Polakovič PeterVZA 55014681810777748063183188446817.
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201398842777072774386645539888.
9.Poláček PavolSPE 5501244716620434139917841127025826100364021221840124479.
10.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 560223532984394390300537340235310.
11.Simočko MichalMKE 5301189891217259622801262208013400300028030000189811.
12.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011370293415408254137012.
13.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52011011368315185143101113.
14.Ďurín JánCNR 540188853535388814.
15.Vávra ViktorRBA 500172527345272515.
16.Weiszer EduardTKE 53016413524218418064116.
17.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 52013633402336317.
18.Féder MedardPEZ 500135916519435918.
19.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520230030030019.
20.Roháč IgorTKE 43012940029429420.
21.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520029329329321.
22.Baran DeziderFBA 45011596909015922.
-.Grauzel VladimírFBA 5101000-.
-.Prékop JurajMZV 4701000-.
-.Palačik KarolTKE 56010000-.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 4205000-.
M 60-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301451827529535252571767564870270254945181.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43014349450450517073973973955034561543492.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014079253676523551058562664946945034240793.
4.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201360431723741447336965467570215036044.
5.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002930045045040034442041645029305.
6.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201284436791865760230028446.
7.Piják VladislavSPE 5201181094557828718107.
8.Prékop JurajMZV 47011494030537954926114948.
9.Féder MedardPEZ 50011354201195252260028715913549.
10.Baran DeziderFBA 45019201472011820942692010.
11.Kopaničák VladimírTKE 5201300300030011.
.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 5202300300300.
13.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510133333313.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 42050000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301475925025025063863856560667388370161361348545045045040047591.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43013269723723072355055032692.
3.Prékop JurajMZV 4701310920331429224552729845045033147932255031093.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 450123641611796328187346182372166027134551523644.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 420514990013800046145045014995.
6.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201121642944134612166.
M 70-
1.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201235030030045045045040023501.
2.Meriač MilanZMT 4205200055045055045020002.
3.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260192092923.
M 75-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26016003003006001.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26016003003006001.
W -12
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252315025021225035845035345045031845021945012128927145045045025940023145035831501.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251300524320945038826126113440039145040333913045022240224940037830033445030052.
3.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01512964242420450231177376353450039743721432840340729643.
4.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01512538294404200016216742230936829536237825384.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151244125023826526937945020840042824824415.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 025113360212014326636235313366.
7.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051991300030079672459917.
8.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151148014801488.
-.Porubská LenkaCNR 0451000-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952384548845948840248845045045045045045048236542731789055045045038451.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051311148548843648845775731112.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951266845248248242882426683.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252111525021225017223111154.
5.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251108224320933030010825.
6.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01514882502384886.
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 9851000-.
W -16
1.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651583334125879679679654064413497854729232946339234175476480057955734155087779071357658331.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751573931534166070577239875434182577334134171375830031480073672132888592672958857392.
3.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651570867579676879679692080072980076868768780071157083.
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951551233133974265870733272846871431035779078671585882042075875855124.
5.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051542940537227090159763846273072376357864967853478776975652154295.
6.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751513052364965171667375868862579884651306.
7.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513715299325397457501745893643853681345584515000560044445735955013837157.
8.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952298234340527161192642629828.
9.Jesenská DanielaKYS 96514971502251224979.
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 9851000-.
W -18
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 9451607579077579076678496679079079079079074030098396660751.
2.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551541737748468279070332758041335240351274674453351277891168258874554172.
3.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 9551509430672764955207030560044969160859665050970187165674557250943.
4.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451495171075978564867558445379049514.
5.Snopková DajanaEBB 95514733405715537572475268237511416419300455712040584264767157447335.
6.Franková DominikaKYS 9553460053057049650837531617023736822440457062247035660771239645280871133944146006.
7.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651367551238820142549449748487536757.
8.Nosková ErikaTKE 94523496445346515784974062544833334968.
9.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751342647251251249751231745846334269.
10.Cori AdelaBBA 955132943609153548627128628103943834543320682127329410.
11.Lipnická AndreaEBB 955322492655253023694506920606675507224911.
12.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99521588343405414426158812.
13.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00511189405372412118913.
14.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99511090331339420109014.
15.Schenková TerezaRBA 975198329932535998315.
16.Maliarová AndreaMKE 94511620016216216.
17.Filová MichaelaRCP 9551424204217.
W 35-
1.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951510431729637666462164673847583166460666150766346388351041.
2.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451451941932363866466464058161860466455554063145245045045040045736243338945192.
3.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451425658166466430079241756956942563.
4.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 7451423753353463651454257466475440630446042374.
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73513602032132844861754403041864693994462683502523233091430679378186032436025.
6.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735135407185364156644520371031434738435406.
7.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 7451351643064773897073135167.
8.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451269852930030033438345430039826988.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 69512575073632230052369425759.
10.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751203240223129538925038085203210.
11.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511910351340893326191011.
12.Lago OľgaVBA 74521766305466572042300176612.
13.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521485488369628148513.
14.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665312257760449122514.
15.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725099899899815.
16.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695196040816338996016.
17.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051843176024941884317.
18.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055055018.
19.Pánková MartinaRBA 69534798839147919.
20.Marková EvaBBA 765134834834820.
21.Furuczová JelaFBA 715130030030021.
22.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665222622622622.
23.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122122123.
24.Baloghová HanaSKS 655134343424.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250600383883883674569175070952573473473465399899860031.
2.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951517832938228392460659370239888376560069851782.
3.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951488201987183638454523223006976025235873195174969463569151548823.
4.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951458436241865373489352330069866545844.
5.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951421241827529383780064675046842125.
6.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552412548869868061236962865041256.
7.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051388149070955456958043350841047138817.
8.Šmelíková JanaTKE 66533865577229299445435878492579445044938658.
9.Stančíková IngridVZA 6851275861281372460927589.
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 64512698529300300334383454300398269810.
11.Pánková MartinaRBA 69532412027222727414730508840934201782853032410391140377241211.
12.Králová MiriamVZA 69512408450450754754240812.
13.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051843176024941884313.
14.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055055014.
15.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665230030030015.
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 715128428428416.
17.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122122117.
18.Baloghová HanaSKS 655114614614618.
W 45-
1.Mušinská EvaTKE 6451562870570570570870810087863896816810100856281.
2.Franková JanaKYS 6651442845453478652153430243248565142146060779544282.
3.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551411520932440852253551762512947754649449460945045045038776139045040541153.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635139834387048648126722011856932236812235953237240228640073872736937545039834.
5.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251326135742440769088649732615.
6.Kumová IvaRBA 6252251619336730884080825166.
7.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665224610022353830030034430045624617.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253201834328636442759820188.
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850153488065415349.
10.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56511483215284262328394148310.
11.Vávrová BeataRBA 5651146323102408930146311.
12.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60511133214438481113312.
13.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453106209410303392675828761106213.
14.Belicová ElenaTKE 625189630030029689614.
15.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 585181134520626081115.
16.Janacek MiraRBA 63527373850164018873716.
17.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771771717.
18.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585269410936921669418.
19.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575166626220020466619.
20.Baričková JarmilaKYS 645152721715715352720.
21.Baloghová HanaSKS 655148801242180146048821.
22.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585141041041022.
23.Pijáková EvaSPE 575138638638623.
24.Prékopová JanaMZV 605123223223224.
25.Brzová MartaSPE 535123023023025.
26.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751194019419426.
27.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615211111111127.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510000000-.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251596443841040777377394378878877677194894847373073059641.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 625252772993676486527496715846246026136186338408838345559852772.
3.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605145002074387497497002650446584079045841647045003.
4.Prékopová JanaMZV 6051432565855871638548161741863944952152461343254.
5.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850427629545567957988075463442765.
6.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585235301055694586320291714038048620524126935306.
7.Vávrová BeataRBA 565135071559940853754758534593035077.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253333930030030030070653864055533398.
9.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58513305428199260669666131062046333059.
10.Putnovská IvetaTKE 56513094215693608682288266277280309410.
11.Filová ĽubicaRCP 62511784708454622178411.
12.Belicová ElenaTKE 62511570300300545425157012.
13.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152127953053900210127913.
14.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511176785391117614.
15.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575174230020024274215.
16.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771771716.
17.Pijáková EvaSPE 575138638638617.
18.Brzová MartaSPE 535133033033018.
19.Mihálová DášaEBB 615135353519.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56514537170250271626623626407450450474689736592645050650645371.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751419725862562661267567543449245049240238841972.
3.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351363063873673689562536303.
4.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651333230030030052118762430935243830030039164432336233324.
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575116203002882794654024816205.
6.Brzová MartaSPE 535115482503182063340028016015486.
7.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851854045603988547.
-.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451000-.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48513450450450450325450045045045045045045055055055030034501.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48503026378448189450296346737037737645045045040030262.
3.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451158955066583628730817514515893.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451335055045045045045045045055033501.