Rebríček k 31.05.2013
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      2.6.2.6.3.6.30.6.12.7.13.7.14.7.15.7.1.9.2.9.14.9.15.9.22.9.6.10.20.10.21.10.13.4.14.4.20.4.21.4.25.5.26.5.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 8704737085499599556311111111988565974937105110511000105173701.
2.Piják OndrejBBA 8204693695685596096092883510021012992992101893269362.
3.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79056379943926832862845763537797810923943937063793.
4.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101597589263281742679974084666892473146584183866181724059754.
5.Bukovac PavolFBA 810258261023110510306101020103858265.
6.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025790893883796453682080433167381980758858878866557906.
7.Glončák PeterFBA 79015736505086188971852769272989994852261357367.
8.Mušinský TomášTKE 93015250480944103258344188488652508.
9.Tysz AdamTKE 8703468061453769416147865650966292359446809.
10.Bukovac MarošFBA 76014583889790958957989458310.
11.Patráš IgorHBB 7901422153852351147349737735488158853654204826130422111.
12.Dávidík MarianBBA 771341511105101298310510415112.
13.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910140974127167967056028660409713.
14.Spišiak MarianSPE 76013836515553553416450040004625735730377584485383614.
15.Szabó RastislavHBB 87013833517477519509534467694537523440487420383315.
16.Horniak JurajBBA 820237695084685055345073143266444915574910514458485376916.
17.Novota MikulášTKE 6002368566367950537132022129227259398265547522349368517.
18.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89063511930966962653351118.
19.Nemec JurajEBB 89013455363415415350459763485495423345519.
20.Pilát MiroslavHBB 85023445542502510447317206635420343389037088357344520.
21.Sokol JurajKYS 92013371940776755456444337121.
22.Patráš AndrejHBB 820133154584504796848706580372411331522.
23.Wallner JozefBBA 68123093527450312573496369366309323.
24.Franko DávidKYS 9301299253800716838900299224.
25.Nemec AndrejEBB 920127350315314548424355394250264370260329273525.
26.Barták LukášBBA 83012721885736615485272126.
27.Hraboš MatejRBA 95012711684734537756271127.
28.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79022602379407003063172093114210461260228.
29.Oľhava RastislavTKE 89012562950844768256229.
30.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 85012532300252279267278278469305345376419318194289253230.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90072436688339300300434375243631.
32.Stasz MichalBBA 82032322318268215407350246234156216290220285404232232.
33.Tomašovič MichalSPE 890222272903433282892086719427500350350222277222733.
34.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800221884113903563503503310218834.
35.Krnáč PeterMZV 77012127322314144255185190267282337350212735.
36.Filó BernátKYS 900521201743312971583222812483013112542772721070212036.
37.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88012081553307436402383208137.
38.Lanátor TiborRBA 79032047282283238354142233209314200300276204738.
39.Pavelek MichalSPE 790220372530319356680358334349203739.
40.Beleš MilanSPE 59011856411398371361315185640.
41.Féder MedardPEZ 730317342362632333503503020173441.
42.Furucz DušanFBA 71011712375234242259247355171242.
43.Hreus PavolMZV 85011647316350300345336164743.
44.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801157700771174632157744.
45.Borský MartinFBA 77041526364252554356152645.
46.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031493476231422364149346.
47.Petrinec RomanRBA 85011451154288300218263228145147.
48.Chvojka PeterZMT 80161309264311319415130948.
49.Leštinský TomášTKE 78011299596703129949.
50.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93011245678344223124550.
51.Majláth MartinEBB 89021175702473117551.
52.Kaprál MatúšTKE 88041165237389216323116552.
53.Košut MartinVZA 92011144487294363114453.
54.Mihalič JurajTKE 79031136331342463113654.
55.Kollár MilanKYS 92101109659450110955.
56.Šmelík MartinTKE 96041029517512102956.
57.Kučera RomanTKE 83011021628393102157.
58.Ďuriš MatejMZV 860199925329327417999958.
59.Priesol JurajRBA 860197436638022897459.
60.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940197251345997260.
61.Dikej JakubSPE 910696619824025127796661.
62.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903958046512736695862.
63.Holíček PeterSPE 9107912300289223100091263.
64.Pospíšil VítBBA 681486586586564.
65.Spišiak MichalFBA 790281036144981065.
66.Šebo MarekRBA 930280080080066.
67.Pálfi ŠtefanTKE 890777845232677867.
68.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 890473733839973768.
69.Bukovac DušanFBA 750170135634570169.
70.Pavlík MichalSSN 90016753290346067570.
71.Kováč MichalRBA 880363463463471.
72.Müller AdamVBA 880261335026361372.
73.Wartiak PeterFBA 800158028030058073.
74.Janečko TomášSPE 820557834123757874.
75.Kebis SamuelSPE 940245745745775.
76.Ingr HubertHBB 850341741741776.
77.Mikluš MariánRBA 720440540540577.
78.Lago MiroslavVBA 760140040040078.
79.Schenk RóbertRBA 680238826812038879.
80.Fekiač JozefVBA 910135835835880.
81.Jánoška TomášRBA 930134734734781.
82.Macháček JúliusMZV 840233433433482.
.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601334334334.
84.Bednárik MartinSSN 720128228228284.
85.Sokolík TomášSPE 9109257257025785.
86.Urban MarekSKS 740119519519586.
87.Hierweg KarolBBA 920117717717787.
88.Gulai ImrichEBB 921110310310388.
89.Pompura JánTBB 7101490494989.
90.Furucz JánFBA 720127272790.
-.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001000-.
W 21-
1.Steigrová LuciaHBB 93516433938732874478853103391167268074791291264331.
2.Prékopová MartaFBA 82526211900920812475475642660104669462078382165281476989878262112.
3.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 9254610095195195139349956998868254057076760481061959366661003.
4.Slámová JanaTKE 7252585485391690667253675785673473564865957377379358544.
5.Papugová KatarínaTKE 9255571089487786252299558846154574774757105.
6.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 9252547991808360655103246257553676969454796.
7.Macinská JanaTKE 86515229544104990990990990952297.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 9053413244745842940043437937993949145251649174747447441328.
9.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 90633928347385494425448845626418350672039289.
10.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87523915420300393878451396494649571353452391510.
11.Labašová KatarínaTKE 835138691046983920920386911.
12.Křivánková IvetaTKE 815131014582474584234415260548310112.
13.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 84512989561657031737936333931603403503340298913.
14.Vachová ZoraSPE 82512545350350350266276445350350300350277295254514.
15.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935124512196972422496350265245115.
16.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76622244567859818224416.
17.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92552210344326321300366206347221017.
18.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 78562121367322216272388250306212118.
19.Franková BarboraKYS 91521968333343350350245347196819.
20.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94511764546515703176420.
21.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151168485333349800168421.
22.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73511440274320144381321144022.
23.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93511322380302290350132223.
24.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79521277262165236287327127724.
25.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511229458340431122925.
26.Kevická LuciaRBA 93511130419347364113026.
27.Štefková AndreaZMT 93511098649449109827.
28.Garde HanaVBA 845586586586528.
29.Šmelíková LuciaRBA 915180519710301853091180529.
30.Fajtová StanislavaVBA 845479279279230.
31.Barcíková RenátaTKE 875273328744673331.
32.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945170870870832.
33.Mihálová DášaEBB 615169135034169133.
34.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745163331332063334.
35.Paulová LenkaSPE 885247325222147335.
36.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745146446446436.
37.Ježeková MiriamVBA 92534563291270045637.
38.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745140340340338.
39.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695136336336339.
40.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852347034734740.
41.Ďurčová AlenaVZA 775329029029041.
42.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735120720720742.
43.Šándorová AnnamáriaTKE 8855176176017643.
44.Marková EvaBBA 765184848444.
-.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 9551000-.
-.Mazúr TomášRBA 9101000-.
-.Vachová VeronikaSPE 8551000-.
-.Lago OľgaVBA 7452000-.
M -12
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102310045045045045033645040040030037445035031001.
2.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02011588270450418045015882.
3.Balogh MatúšSKS 010114653220030078108029935814653.
4.Urban MatejSKS 0102135600327188044339813564.
5.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 04021248213020138445012485.
6.Schenk MichalRBA 020189407100991123002871968946.
7.Lago OliverVBA 03016232723516237.
8.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02015762623145768.
9.Navrátil MatejVBA 02015321963365329.
10.Demovič MilanPEZ 0202319031931910.
11.Jonáš AdamBBA 01013000030030011.
12.Novota LukášTKE 030264646412.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 0301000-.
-.Knor MartinZMT 0201000-.
M -14
1.Chupek JakubVZA 9901393236248640541455334347554782850150150150139321.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 9901359147954450631279345045030836219136925634635912.
3.Féder MedardPEZ 01022632705300461041531643526323.
4.Dekrét JakubEBB 990219614094939525445639819614.
5.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 000217951862325344024231247417955.
6.Simočko LukášTKE 0003162815823518222523116440718416286.
7.Kebis PavolSPE 0003150036132047434515007.
8.Kiss PéterFBA 990113203307855335913208.
9.Kniebügl JakubBBA 0001949175430350401162259499.
10.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001778019927730277810.
11.Schenk JakubRBA 000167412727527267411.
12.Juraško TimotejTKE 00015429820623854212.
13.Ditri DominicSPE 00024433618244313.
14.Balogh MatúšSKS 010130030030014.
15.Navrátil AdamVBA 99012130207006021315.
.Kukurugya ŠimonSKS 0402213213213.
17.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00011941940000019417.
18.Porubský PeterCNR 0001166166016618.
19.Arpáš SamuelEBB 9901163016316319.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101000-.
M -16
1.Sláma DušanTKE 980145704970594678276418899634634063445701.
2.Franko StanislavKYS 9802225735447441552249222572.
3.Chupek JakubVZA 9901195973563459019593.
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 980112474712035611212474.
5.Janovec JozefTKE 9702106530035341210655.
6.Václavík OndrejZMT 98018045312738046.
7.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980159659605967.
8.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99013303303308.
9.Pleva MartinVZA 9702268402282689.
-.Konečný BorisVZA 97010000-.
M -18
1.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501431277377377343848144063443121.
2.Müller MatejVBA 9601304080668677477430402.
3.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601283339669859048366628333.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602274277363161772127424.
5.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604247130052982182124715.
6.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601233867543954368123386.
7.Cully AndrejVBA 9501181345231128297067118137.
8.Král AdamVZA 96011742668051955517428.
9.Furucz MarcelFBA 9501160150626948933716019.
10.Snopko ErikEBB 960113782772970402402137810.
11.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601713713071311.
12.Kováč StanislavVZA 9603579579057912.
13.Kajúch JakubEBB 960330030030013.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejRBA 9501520677377377381273780053853152061.
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401477872876873855548965868545339964655547782.
3.Mušinský TomášTKE 93014703473102098392579750547033.
4.Kebis SamuelSPE 94024664735723048767170667167146644.
5.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301393472870252945045045039440662537139345.
6.Šebo MarekRBA 930220567926465813720566.
7.Franko DávidKYS 93012021530069479720217.
8.Kuriak JakubVZA 9301159566749443415958.
9.Šmelík MartinTKE 96048793505298799.
10.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93017756918477510.
11.Kopčík MatejSPE 960139639639611.
12.Moravčík ŠtefanRBA 9401372372037212.
M 35-
1.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045304738673711592481481427924804039760660665070970970967370953041.
2.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601481867250645043139387439470969970964948182.
3.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201378735145374565957432847353237873.
4.Dudra MilanKYS 7201312276176176483631224.
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101310474573172090831045.
6.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301267590783055638226756.
7.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301255491981082525547.
8.Franko ValérKYS 6601251935535583797225198.
9.Illés PeterBBA 7601247084853445826037024709.
10.Čermák PatrikEBB 77242403732703484484240310.
11.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64012217539471624583221711.
12.Šmelík JurajRBA 66031726785941172612.
13.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011379950429137913.
14.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031067769298106714.
15.Chupek JozefVZA 710110401040104015.
16.Libant FrantišekBBA 770888988988916.
17.Hošek JánVZA 690185485485417.
18.Wallner JozefBBA 681280080080018.
19.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075075019.
20.Furucz JánFBA 720171653318371620.
21.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730066866866821.
22.Viskup PeterVZA 740066466466422.
23.Sohler ValterRBK 770164864864823.
24.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501638063863824.
25.Sláma PeterTKE 640155323132255325.
26.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536536526.
27.Furucz DušanFBA 710130030030027.
.Mižúr JánFBA 5501300300300.
29.Schenk RóbertRBA 680223623623629.
30.Balogh RichardSKS 690119019019030.
31.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916916931.
M 40-
1.Chupek JozefVZA 71015594450450450400104099777777677777755941.
2.Franko ValérKYS 6601471857660158535535583797279247182.
3.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603444862662662678594184444483.
4.Bednárik MartinSSN 72014312745659263572060847368157443124.
5.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102332474050876669561533245.
6.Hošek JánVZA 6901315585450755167856531556.
7.Furucz JánFBA 7201280934234338953316631345029041933330528097.
8.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301243358771557355824338.
9.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204203892480431020389.
10.Féder MedardPEZ 7303155243703852510218155210.
11.Wallner JozefBBA 68121461800661146111.
12.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011439662777143912.
13.Dudra MilanKYS 72011326663663132613.
14.Fraňo PeterSPE 71011300607693130014.
15.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73001182561621118215.
16.Miček RóbertSSN 71011157574583115716.
17.Kováč MilanVBA 71011143440259444114317.
18.Snopko DušanEBB 700110984983920208109818.
19.Král JozefVZA 68011097562535109719.
20.Porubčan IgorKYS 71011071590481107120.
21.Jonáš RadoslavBBA 691283883883821.
22.Balogh RichardSKS 6901830117232291190083022.
23.Piják JaroslavSPE 580175075075023.
24.Sláma PeterTKE 640155323132255324.
25.Kazík MarianRCP 6601450450045025.
26.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536536526.
27.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030030027.
28.Furucz DušanFBA 710124524524528.
29.Schenk RóbertRBA 680220120120129.
30.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916916930.
-.Pecník IvanEBB 680100000-.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 6001658910441044104185185175986586586586586565891.
2.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035391842842707880081156366964046953912.
3.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66015361770832660756093374961265966153613.
4.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302498273576773966084975542547749824.
5.Sláma PeterTKE 64014786707581652562536452780914590175931624734147865.
6.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402475291876466771356152140860847526.
7.Papuga FrantišekTKE 6302466180176774259157176142846617.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603410553286574044244344264141058.
9.Franko ValérKYS 6601406386471654254971567740639.
10.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64013717494584480182779632308440282371710.
11.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64013660635618614661550582366011.
12.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65013131804827842658313112.
13.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620228510191507759439408547285113.
14.Košut JánVZA 63012728609781721617272814.
15.Prill LászlóFBA 630125924507165054770444259215.
16.Franko StanislavKYS 64011749648423531147174916.
17.Ďurčo BorisTKE 6301165136343040145700165117.
.Takács CsabaTKE 620516518028491651.
19.Hierweg KarolBBA 58011497778719149719.
20.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041480461541478148020.
21.Štefko IgorZMT 68081256798458125621.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 60011102508594110222.
23.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59019598054133895923.
24.Jarný MartinKYS 610495229565795224.
25.Formanko DušanRBA 5801859059626385925.
26.Palička MiroslavSSN 590282182182126.
27.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610281981981927.
28.Štubňa JánRBA 580376476476428.
29.Onder AntonTKE 540151151151129.
30.Pompura LadislavTBB 630150618032650630.
31.Piják JaroslavSPE 580148948948931.
32.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65014350251184043532.
33.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610243143143133.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 64044200296124042034.
35.Roháč IgorTKE 430136836836835.
36.Fedor JozefSPE 570136536536536.
37.Kuchta JánTKE 570136036036037.
38.Kebis PavolSPE 600435435435438.
39.Jánoška JozefRBA 590234334334339.
40.Tysz VladimírTKE 620231031031040.
41.Mižúr JánFBA 550130030030041.
42.Mazúr MilanRBA 620129829829842.
43.Maliar KarolTKE 660120920920943.
44.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660116916916944.
45.Rybár DušanRBA 620299999945.
46.Paulo MilošSPE 630195959546.
-.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802000-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 6205567177380479478472962069772682193575576075876066976056711.
2.Ďurčo PeterEBB 6102548367178478467479390782166072054832.
3.Štubňa JánRBA 5803493664871454256250448152373981565974961257449549363.
4.Palička MiroslavSSN 59024916708672574478558695368794835638413567420052549164.
5.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201466169770063730151464232533177351263127258146546615.
6.Nemec JurajEBB 6001457457148865245957473176668454159654645746.
7.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590144694976046687252377436572157060944444697.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580136425534110340438304005776213004730522458398036428.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902355537866232748237055444765437835559.
10.Kebis PavolSPE 6004343152447851405523790510358287474343110.
11.Filö GyörgyKYS 630233967606107607395270339611.
12.Fedor JozefSPE 57013384814842365815548338412.
13.Petrinec MilanRBA 58023360753665746593603336013.
14.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61023272689723695431734327214.
15.Piják JaroslavSPE 58012775824496821634277515.
16.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022712252736567300528329271216.
17.Košut JánVZA 63012132633760739213217.
18.Pollák JozefTKE 600119559451010195518.
19.Nosko MarekTKE 62011613486616511161319.
20.Rybár DušanRBA 620215430160383060735246112154320.
21.Paulo MilošSPE 630110514632603280105121.
22.Beleš MilanSPE 590197097097022.
23.Kollár MilanKYS 600196552244396523.
24.Fekiač JozefVBA 580178236841478224.
25.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630173342730673325.
26.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202725072572526.
27.Onder AntonTKE 540151151151127.
28.Mazúr JánRBA 58044954049149528.
29.Kuchta JánTKE 570136036036029.
30.Roháč IgorTKE 430130030030030.
.Mižúr JánFBA 5501300300300.
32.Stančík StanislavMZV 580175757532.
M 55-
1.Kuchta JánTKE 570159149528301036784586077779670659873959141.
2.Mižúr JánFBA 5501587981781780630053653680671791197451567074868673560262458792.
3.Onder AntonTKE 5401529275580552233260426389483554778442461552923.
4.Piják VladislavSPE 52015276733793767046466163672184342767874152764.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 5701514636510361031541796638739051465.
6.Oravec IvanSPE 5502490978051773446558222762761673868650772849096.
7.Piják JaroslavSPE 5801388779670379679679638877.
8.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501376363183188465076737638.
9.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201279172774386645527919.
10.Poláček PavolSPE 5501227936402122184013112113193609306227910.
11.Petrinec MilanRBA 580217790644551584177911.
12.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021778300537340270331177812.
13.Mitelman MilanVZA 58001187522665118713.
14.Fekiač JozefVBA 580198653245498614.
15.Ďurín JánCNR 540188853535388815.
16.Horňák ĽubomírSPE 540382041640482016.
17.Simočko MichalTKE 53025802803000058017.
18.Roháč IgorTKE 4301294029429418.
19.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520029329329319.
20.Mikluš ViktorFBA 520114314314320.
-.Palačik KarolTKE 56010000-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 5201462657828769569561268669566546261.
2.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201431565760230069569567169543152.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001372358562664946945034257237237233.
4.Gajdošík JozefVZA 520030430450450400344420416450045730434.
5.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012542675702150028239533825425.
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301195370270254919536.
7.Roháč IgorTKE 4301151055034561515107.
8.Prékop JurajMZV 4701118937954926111898.
9.Féder MedardPEZ 5001861287159250001658619.
10.Simočko MichalTKE 53028224080041482210.
11.Weiszer EduardTKE 530169927942069911.
12.Baran DeziderFBA 450163520942663512.
13.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901622622062213.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301383361361348545045045040061161138331.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 4301333655055055955955955933362.
3.Prékop JurajMZV 4701252733147932255034849725273.
4.Baran DeziderFBA 45012414182372166027134551542630324144.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 420513614614504500013615.
M 70-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301244461161161161124441.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201191145045045040016119112.
3.Meriač MilanZMT 42051000550450010003.
M 80-
1.Oľhava LadislavTKE 26014504504501.
W -12
1.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151301837945020840042824839045035035045045030181.
2.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01512900450039743721432840340739321541334929002.
3.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251287633913045022240224940037830033445045034628763.
4.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252284712128927145045045025940023145035828474.
5.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01512603200016216742230936829536237835017538933426035.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02519812663623539816.
7.Jánošová VeronikaSKS 01514513041474517.
8.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015123802382388.
-.Porubská LenkaCNR 0451000-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952372245045045048236542731789055045045037221.
2.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252293117223145045045045045045029312.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951266845248248242882426683.
4.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02511016330300386010164.
5.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 00517577577575.
6.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005164101591842986416.
7.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 025127627602767.
W -16
1.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951550779078671585882042075875873769461373761259355071.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751549080073672132888592672958869364265055054902.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaRBA 0051520673072376357864967853478776975652166667532962252063.
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 9751518268862579884670473770870151824.
5.Miklušová TerezaRBA 9952485692642673067673765337470848565.
6.Schenková TerezaRBA 9751379355845150005600444457359550138058558321937936.
-.Jurčíková KristínaZMT 9851000-.
W -18
1.Papugová MartinaTKE 9551542474674453351277891168258874575075073462754241.
2.Franková DominikaKYS 9553493257062247035660771239645280871133944153029268965673437349322.
3.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 9551492269160859665050970187165674557249223.
4.Snopková DajanaEBB 95514571511416419300455712040584264767157454216458350845714.
5.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651406069372651173466273440605.
6.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651256548487554466225656.
7.Cori AdelaBBA 955123853834543320682127407023857.
8.Lipnická AndreaEBB 9553854206066755078548.
9.Papugová AndreaTKE 97514634634639.
10.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995242642642610.
11.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995142042042011.
12.Schenková TerezaRBA 975135935935912.
13.Filová MichaelaRCP 9551424204213.
W 35-
1.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451442066466430079241756956958158154754744201.
2.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451343054063145245045045040045736243338940931634302.
3.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735133254156644520371031434738449325144445533740233253.
4.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 7451300175440630446032230235440130014.
5.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735126312683502523233091430679378186032426315.
6.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951251650766346388325166.
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751151025038085045534015107.
8.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951121989332612198.
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72509989989989.
10.Papugová ElenaTKE 655299736962899710.
11.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745173173173111.
12.Mušinská EvaTKE 645169830039869812.
13.Barillová AlenaSSN 695169469469413.
14.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051667024941866714.
15.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055055015.
16.Pánková MartinaRBA 695339139139116.
17.Marková EvaBBA 765134834834817.
18.Furuczová JelaFBA 715130030030018.
19.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856264264026419.
20.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665222622622620.
21.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122122121.
22.Baloghová HanaSKS 655134343422.
23.Lago OľgaVBA 745228000282823.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250582875070952573473473465399899876977177177158281.
2.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951506965373489352330069866577165552143240848250692.
3.Šmelíková HanaRBA 6951506660659370239888376560069870464966555050663.
4.Barillová AlenaSSN 695140225873195174969463569151538311326316540224.
5.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552400536962865063952557062440055.
6.Šmelíková JanaTKE 6653381964866261666556366538196.
7.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 7051344158043350841047148349746941334417.
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 695324643420178285303241039114037752516821219924648.
9.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73512144679392448035327221449.
10.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 69511864646750468186410.
11.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511568448252337531156811.
12.Králová MiriamVZA 69511250631619125012.
13.Mušinská EvaTKE 645169830039869813.
14.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051667024941866714.
15.Slámová JanaTKE 725255055055015.
16.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665230030030016.
17.Furuczová JelaFBA 715128428428417.
18.Hošeková LenkaVZA 725222122122118.
19.Baloghová HanaSKS 655114614614619.
W 45-
1.Franková JanaKYS 66514123432485651421460607795556046056941231.
2.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551406549449460945045045038776139045040556956956947140652.
3.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351362453237240228640073872736937545036243.
4.Kumová IvaRBA 6252164884080816484.
5.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453162139267582876145430216215.
6.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850153488065415346.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253138936442759813897.
8.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251138388649713838.
9.Paulová IvetaSPE 6751128133944714634912819.
10.Mušinská EvaTKE 645110081008100810.
11.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193093093011.
12.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665275630045675612.
13.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565172232839472213.
14.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771771714.
15.Baloghová HanaSKS 65514881242180146048815.
16.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605148148148116.
17.Karovičová MáriaSPE 585141041041017.
18.Janacek MiraRBA 63523520164018835218.
19.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585221621621619.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251573577194894847373073076776776776775776757351.
2.Kumová IvaRBA 625250476136186338408838345559860462611743755254250472.
3.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60514020446584079045841647070456840203.
4.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253355930030070653864055520052035594.
5.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850226888075463422685.
6.Denysenko TamaraVZA 6151224273474176722426.
7.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251221254542564759522127.
8.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351199862824961611044919988.
9.Filová ĽubicaRCP 6251178470845462217849.
10.Prékopová JanaMZV 60511658521524613165810.
11.Poláčková DarinaSPE 58521201486205241269120111.
12.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511176785391117612.
13.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58511083620463108313.
14.Vávrová BeataRBA 565193093093014.
15.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485171771771715.
16.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152570210360057016.
17.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565155727728055717.
18.Mihálová DášaEBB 615133935021283033918.
19.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625221321321319.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56514305474689736592645050650658355443051.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751403567567543449245049240238852239629658354953940352.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651382552118762430935243830030039164432336253953944051838253.
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351299273673689562529924.
5.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852233340822948939138942723335.
6.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485185445603988546.
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 58518144623528147.
8.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751753465402487538.
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 58504604604609.
10.Brzová MartaSPE 53514400028016044010.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48513450450450450550550550300450450118626134534501.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48502873370377376450450450400013428732.
3.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351186446646646646618643.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44519152873081751459154.
5.Brzová MartaSPE 53513551871683555.
W 65-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44512103450450450550020321031.
2.Králová EvaVBA 47519004504509002.