Rebríček k 15.11.2014
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      5.4.5.4.6.4.12.4.10.5.10.5.24.5.25.5.11.7.12.7.13.7.31.7.1.8.2.8.3.8.20.9.21.9.18.10.8.11.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Krajčík MichalTKE 870473519539761000110011001000100010009611051110073511.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 810271421000100097384710471099865923110071422.
3.Dávidík MarianBBA 77136979900939962981969581903100010009008691000106769793.
4.Piják OndrejBBA 8204687586510471085804741100098395488980391768754.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016547932900966765811104091190480281778489465475.
6.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 7905628333089181278595798180069185483876795073362836.
7.Glončák PeterFBA 79016203869864922703713773958780703694791712074789090962037.
8.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 89066040733979107465094172194260408.
9.Barták LukášBBA 8301599771086690090084579822584784178159979.
10.Franko DávidKYS 9301598786710299218480661837824598710.
11.Bukovac MarošFBA 76015945892908869768778799931594511.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 90025746801844692582807956782864500574612.
13.Mižúr PeterFBA 91015665790842790756941754792594607626666606384744613566513.
14.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015545800800800655801751744777714657691800767554514.
15.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401541300738736700836780823800541315.
16.Patráš IgorHBB 7901534173272872741007638000797794534116.
17.Hierweg KarolBBA 92015271578853325729079573290006840564527117.
18.Sokol JurajKYS 92015188774800642600714784689453785518818.
19.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015167680753658526535729687800718655617800506516719.
20.Horniak JurajBBA 82025108486604621614800696628778686756624659733464560510820.
21.Wallner JozefBBA 681250915425696668008008007005757500509121.
22.Pavlík MichalSSN 90015035727775734226524410610714538633622630380800503522.
23.Šmelík MartinTKE 9604466887189710001000900466823.
24.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094593518537581700657423700584700500553600652459324.
25.Kuriak JakubVZA 93014504455699642574626738665560450425.
26.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800243295410600600600688700600432926.
27.Nemec JurajEBB 8901432658772905286422850503438597410661480582432627.
28.Pálfi ŠtefanTKE 89074298585736697615829509327429828.
29.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 850141636167236470119577484470471530493511294320559416329.
30.Pavelek MichalSPE 79024103603703212596667320561529444407410330.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 9007408349068463600647367584552490408331.
32.Tysz AdamTKE 8703403360970759518104377385583890403332.
33.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201403037550033525716662957570065160055317281403033.
34.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902401260763243552774239467500401234.
35.Stasz MichalBBA 820339420379433471444424431595613622517295514610394235.
36.Nemec AndrejEBB 920137926026484381235700518475541379236.
37.Oľhava RastislavTKE 89013781742960566835678378137.
38.Košut MartinVZA 9201371163460335301145367530498334371138.
39.Mazúr MartinHBB 8702369000700652700567482589369039.
40.Borský MartinFBA 77043614532648546585273430600361440.
41.Krnáč PeterVIA 770136114855360476445426359384289559518592361141.
42.Novota MikulášTKE 600235806126415674843963560287339844744060358042.
43.Tomašovič MichalSPE 89023557396362362318580322268568700589550355743.
44.Kaprál MatúšTKE 880433845636065530790279593338444.
45.Jánoška TomášRBA 9301325643964102717680504633325645.
46.Hraboš MatejHBB 950131638209276977190316346.
47.Tomaščin MartinVZA 79012788665671720361371278847.
48.Majláth MartinEBB 89022554744794756260255448.
49.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032488564558553379434248849.
50.Filó BernátKYS 90052326472443462338391220232650.
51.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012316637580684415231651.
52.Janečko TomášSPE 82052304411545600515233230452.
53.Petrinec AndrejRBA 8903222522754821903893115310222553.
54.Oľhava RichardTKE 880220750395539649492207554.
55.Drenčák TomášTKE 85022035600600417418203555.
56.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69021808633789386180856.
57.Beleš MilanSPE 5901180006880614498180057.
58.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850215691555037032080156958.
59.Lago MiroslavVBA 76011373587786137359.
60.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930112185754920151121860.
61.Janota VladislavFBA 79031170592578117061.
62.Wartiak PeterFBA 80011113596517111362.
63.Jonáš MartinBBA 960110784780600107863.
64.Leštinský TomášTKE 780198348449998364.
65.Kollár DanielKYS 94019512743503131495165.
66.Nitkulinec ŠtefanTKE 8904901090190166.
67.Sohler ValterRBK 770189633256489667.
68.Slezák ZdeněkSSN 890988388388368.
69.Masaryk MartinTKE 940182982982969.
70.Furucz DušanFBA 7101804492031280470.
71.Kučera RomanTKE 830176076076071.
72.Šabo MikulášRBA 782074774774772.
73.Styková JanaFBA 8051670670067073.
74.Krajčovič MartinBBA 910158424633858474.
75.Bohuš PeterFBA 7904447447044775.
76.Trnovec MatúšVBA 8801424078034642476.
77.Brul KarolSPE 80012850285028577.
78.Krajčovič DušanHBB 840223913610323978.
-.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601000-.
-.Hammer JurajTKE 7701000-.
-.Pospíšil VítBBA 6814000-.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 86517365100089595290011001089100010001076110073651.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 8351711891210001000783104611001000972900100061692394571182.
3.Steigrová LuciaHBB 935166589038099448931044965110066583.
4.Papugová KatarínaTKE 92556594806768524725871877100010008461000545758100065944.
5.Papugová MartinaTKE 955162287868007009111012974945760800700042862285.
6.Ugrayová KristínaTKE 9254613882982086175978794989599763561386.
7.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 87525848800754800754516942915883058487.
8.Farkašová EvaSSN 9053566575567673490090090080056658.
9.Franková DominikaKYS 9553513271575351912986480080048757063024132256451329.
10.Franková BarboraKYS 91525119651729750688777629727594575700648524748676511910.
11.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94515113897872934771755884511311.
12.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 9351506865969453435458739532770800706700506812.
13.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 84514997362652800733800667609736361499713.
14.Poštulková AndreaVZA 935149946706746143647756886490739799495499414.
15.Vachová VeronikaSPE 855149377286486830624705800685555688493715.
16.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92554700400257700700600700700700600470016.
17.Snopková DajanaEBB 955138184984424362120418351424800800381817.
18.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 9351294444533217440446149747631294418.
19.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 88512684700657700627268419.
20.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94512665533782669681266520.
21.Chovanová DanaVZA 845121845340535284376455218421.
22.Stančíková RiaVIA 89512073419533521600207322.
.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 9063207366873406712073.
24.Styková JanaFBA 80511897951946189724.
25.Rákayová MartinaTKE 76621777833944177725.
26.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 95511756578578600175626.
27.Vachová ZoraSPE 82511644558534552164427.
28.Ďurčová IvanaTKE 92521473599874147328.
29.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74511205586619120529.
30.Křivánková IvetaTKE 81511130404726113030.
31.Tesařová MarkétaHBB 945110591059105931.
32.Hošeková VandaVZA 965187687687632.
33.Mihálová DášaEBB 8952848022062884833.
34.Sedileková ElaHBB 935284384384334.
35.Flassiková ZoraRBA 805669169169135.
36.Prékopová MartaFBA 8252598598059836.
37.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735153353353337.
38.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995141641641638.
39.Marková EvaBBA 765139708331439739.
40.Štefková KatarínaZMT 9051262026226240.
-.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 90520000-.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 0302630089090090087379078990090090082380090090082980090049372863001.
2.Ondrejka MichalVZA 02015838866622772900800800039290080058382.
3.Fraňo JakubSPE 0302553188381573259987976985448451055313.
4.Vaľa MartinKYS 0301545933255457864879663359357690048518863690072485562454594.
5.Fedor TiborSPE 030353728547317895588098520143636652068561939031555053725.
6.Havlík AdamSPE 020147429001056081580640535687741631030147426.
7.Schenk MichalRBA 02014691668795716626697217239064154800046917.
8.Dubovský FilipPEZ 020146055827063716185175713453206523026974147313570660046058.
9.Sláma RichardTKE 030340444015586780034500617353649071842326440449.
10.Njambi SamuelSPE 030840183016435220609459004385630704021518338401810.
11.Roháč MartinTKE 03013863711502517665693775386311.
12.Sláma MichalTKE 0304350342058632757233282066932400597350312.
13.Ditri NicholasSPE 0304336306675460467421057839000002660294336313.
14.Demovič MilanPEZ 020231315686343549847728501357330090313114.
15.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04013083566706451172424523241308315.
16.Vizner MartinSPE 03062983118533110007180808390000306298316.
17.Balogh MichalSKS 03012972769515697159428028300001210297217.
18.Šuška NicolasSPE 020223523470327024043536000003774820235218.
19.Lago OliverVBA 03012124654276249234194073195322212419.
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 02011736564600572173620.
21.Paládi DanielSPE 020411460004237230000000114621.
22.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305108930402640482039000108922.
-.Tonhajzer MiroslavSPE 0203000-.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 0102670090090090090011000900900873800850900900634900900110067001.
2.Simočko LukášTKE 0003604389452087957879410327297612927837159002530055460432.
3.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 00025981823787780523613110074790076282962969472459813.
4.Cidorík MatejPEZ 0001588384399521590072670030934780027864591958834.
5.Ditri DominicSPE 00025385684716804536747916385804641048960248971464455453855.
6.Porubský PeterCNR 000151437635907144520909066448979157134366363951436.
7.Ondrejka TomášVZA 000149045295516675537991094559037868149047.
8.Schenk JakubRBA 000147374318330526778663075559259047378.
9.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001340188780265400724334034019.
10.Kukurugya MatejSKS 010329590447401431755925295910.
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101203548064252003470330037900101225251203511.
12.Kniebügl JakubBBA 00011979002952961513210078317991050409106197912.
13.Urban MatejSKS 010218646225810133528186413.
14.Juraško TimotejTKE 00011413693530190141314.
15.Kuník RadoslavSPE 0103135500594000069467135515.
16.Pompura DanielTBB 010110220236786102216.
17.Kebis PavolSPE 000386486486417.
18.Roháč MartinTKE 030166866866818.
19.Jonáš AdamBBA 01013620362036219.
20.Schenk MichalRBA 020123232320.
-.Topor MatúšSPE 01020000-.
M -16
1.Sláma DušanTKE 98017100836861762110011007129008009009008368008983711100110071001.
2.Chupek JakubVZA 990167058419009009009331078655900900783682842900109467052.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 9802640990081201014976803722776900759100464093.
4.Dekrét JakubEBB 9902613157975355466599990081461480944469751390070495661314.
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 9902459227162847745458169456937075708867739145925.
6.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99014196482644252351653878260515444360337380430058041966.
7.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98013808560119061148319037819047706120687038087.
8.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801371939967832509650070464837198.
9.Heriban AndrejPEZ 99029745384171909749.
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 98018901990005100379221162489010.
11.Maliar MatúšTKE 980346246246211.
12.Papp GregorRBA 990133833833812.
13.Navrátil AdamVBA 99013100000000310000031013.
14.Šiandor JurajPEZ 99032960296029614.
-.Arpáš SamuelEBB 990100000-.
-.Novota LukášTKE 0302000-.
-.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 0002000-.
-.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001000-.
M -18
1.Jonáš MartinBBA 960165101000101090090080090090090080090090065101.
2.Takáč TeodorHBB 96016276897874717652581970661898581638582820110062762.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602624378590072071810587790768853110062433.
4.Ugray DávidTKE 960553587127214566342377390090030621628041361658673653584.
5.Král AdamVZA 9601416475153727263380543916172741645.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 960440009009001100110040006.
7.Kopčík MatejSPE 9601374083979452065093737407.
8.Snopko ErikEBB 9601263305998176820422822110026338.
9.Müller MatejVBA 9601256790086480325679.
10.Franko StanislavKYS 98022218726606512374221810.
11.Janovec JozefTKE 97021165353812116511.
12.Dekrét JakubEBB 990210001000100012.
13.Stubna MichaelRBA 96038730532510146423087313.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 950167008938829009001100110090090090080067001.
2.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 9401375290090085200110037522.
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 96011100110011003.
4.Masaryk MartinTKE 94011015101510154.
-.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601000-.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 72016500880897816681900900864703900900900800838900110065001.
2.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301637677087790090093598062580866568762082162196363762.
3.Chupek JozefVZA 7101631211001100764085885180072283963123.
4.Mikluš MariánRBA 7204601958590771407067916777637245330805722929110060194.
5.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016010830812737588874721707768762648857757713745857633101260105.
6.Spišiak MarianSPE 760159449009000925900080379072670448159446.
7.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201580670671178383879362490066269971660177999758067.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 78025547723847445516858630719800800800700055478.
9.Lago MiroslavVBA 7601497785177282279247956469749779.
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903367751745140378157845796393490367710.
11.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640136476655147384110471577271364711.
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 790333782966813990552900550337812.
13.Bukovac DušanFBA 75012733680657632764273313.
14.Sudovský MilanCNR 69022612698715625574261214.
15.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032052621842589205215.
16.Valyavka VolodimírVZA 74011953678651624195316.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 681219399351004193917.
18.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021757787970175718.
19.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73001469623846146919.
20.Sohler ValterRBK 77011258429699130125820.
21.Patráš IgorHBB 790110461046104621.
22.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770293818747527693822.
23.Snopko DušanEBB 700187524862787523.
24.Vorlíček PeterSKS 750185232645007685224.
25.Féder MedardPEZ 7303705070570525.
26.Furucz JánFBA 7201546032721954626.
27.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503312312031227.
-.Palóvič DagFBA 750300000-.
M 40-
1.Fraňo PeterSPE 7101546480583380979168380273469032354641.
2.Vandlíček PeterVZA 7300537173576962384690090059853712.
3.Kováč MilanVBA 7101530863977055071768280048046390080036153083.
4.Féder MedardPEZ 73035271687626575632070557085758379924281650465748775042952714.
5.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102520690078797090090074952065.
6.Snopko DušanEBB 70014703466720536248627546798619785493193608047036.
7.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301408590090063985479240857.
8.Chupek JozefVZA 7101330011001100110033008.
9.Miček RóbertSSN 7101270090090090027009.
10.Viskup PeterVZA 74002607900900807260710.
11.Mikluš MariánRBA 720425925859071100259211.
12.Porubský JúliusCNR 73011915935980191512.
13.Porubčan IgorKYS 71011462588874146213.
14.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64011252514738125214.
15.Wallner JozefBBA 681293593593515.
16.Urban MarekSKS 740192529862792516.
17.Furucz JánFBA 7201886340032721988617.
18.Bednárik MartinSSN 720179379379318.
19.Hojko PeterSPE 7001161161016119.
-.Paluska JozefFBA 7401000-.
M 45-
1.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603655483681568976811002488347039008849007275870729110065541.
2.Franko ValérKYS 660165137528157761100100774772771675979384790089480075166895065132.
3.Pollák JozefTKE 60016500900900900900900900900900800900900110065003.
4.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025777452947982626383617668803725517562102657774.
5.Šoltés PavolSSN 64025341698729604904727079578770153415.
6.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403503160794590438270365139963358850316.
7.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601478056973831250242961058675861969966069634051556847807.
8.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202407677776746148159544455140768.
9.Jarný MartinKYS 6104359239350638065041356748546250919435929.
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802357753604177156310217574330372332281357710.
11.Král JozefVZA 68012661585624468368616266111.
12.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630225026410607633283338250212.
13.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69022405670874861240513.
14.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65011800679615506180014.
15.Balogh RichardSKS 6901168923845561809102541671770199199070168915.
16.Hierweg KarolBBA 5801140000568832140016.
17.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021201423778120117.
18.Mazúr MilanRBA 62011200531669120018.
19.Štefko IgorZMT 68081188634554118819.
20.Franko StanislavKYS 64011155622533115520.
21.Eliáš MichalRBA 6604109949960000109921.
22.Ščehovič RomanEBB 640196644851896622.
23.Takács CsabaTKE 620596096096023.
24.Rybár DušanRBA 620283435048483424.
25.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650172008436503223972025.
26.Nemec JurajEBB 600159859859826.
27.Filö GyörgyKYS 630254054054027.
28.Sláma PeterTKE 640144644644628.
29.Jerguš MartinTKE 6702182182018229.
30.Nandraský KristiánSKS 6602125012512530.
-.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802000-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 620565719008209007378729008018601100103965711.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 63026315864900855417900900765790864576103264563152.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 6401629084449453181569490082989990079090085689180090090062903.
4.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62026150847848629900951906106961504.
5.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102579174648479064091583178068674467982990072072860774357915.
6.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64015785877834763774793710103457856.
7.Mazúr MilanRBA 6201551163368568383073581737961283975047475560978555117.
8.Košut JánVZA 6301550281381578861874884669280061155028.
9.Štubňa JánRBA 5803549279980673765686769270177459667180862454929.
10.Nemec JurajEBB 60015075602056479307256496256640712907507510.
11.Sláma PeterTKE 64014806589657594457595646823660460731694557480611.
12.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64014761604393429662681690697600687600605451739476112.
13.Formanko DušanRBA 58014373624656554594218466642477412577726300437313.
14.Václavík MartinZMT 64043951378408397673684593291580616395114.
15.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59013806644544554531308663562380615.
16.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61023300110011001100330016.
17.Pompura LadislavTBB 630132790706577690621685327917.
18.Rybár DušanRBA 620232145185360300576650030133371149321418.
19.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022460690634627509246019.
20.Mazúr JánRBA 580423346406570606431233420.
21.Paulo MilošSPE 630122934835875996240229321.
22.Kebis PavolSPE 600422270762423538504222722.
23.Petrinec JurajBBA 6403212810981030212823.
24.Šoltés PavolSSN 640219311062869193124.
25.Bednár PavolEBB 61011592866726159225.
26.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630297497497426.
27.Jarný MartinKYS 610483983983927.
28.Palička MiroslavSSN 590282782782728.
-.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63010000-.
-.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802000-.
M 55-
1.Mižúr JánFBA 550165987868457349491097623780639807900805635900110065981.
2.Piják JaroslavSPE 58016468851867106809009008829008009008679008000900064682.
3.Kuchta JánTKE 57016069707873501875807900610686850711105360693.
4.Palička MiroslavSSN 590258296849001100110064549890258294.
5.Oravec IvanSPE 5502581973579142348197871564360582869556714888748625269853188558195.
6.Petrinec MilanRBA 580256626498485066326221033706423762800458864056626.
7.Fedor JozefSPE 57014515900900900716109945157.
8.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501437379981080367067062143738.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902406458076344333163240690940649.
10.Navesňák PeterTKE 58032541511636572313509254110.
11.Piják VladislavSPE 520120139871026201311.
12.Formanko DušanRBA 58011968372939657196812.
13.Turský JánVZA 5601195153653250071234078195113.
14.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56021947545045247375558177194714.
15.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52011781854927178115.
16.Poláček PavolSPE 5501174912730275064159273821003851219900382174916.
17.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011683690993168317.
18.Mitelman MilanVZA 58001550572551427155018.
19.Vávra ViktorRBA 50011460576884146019.
20.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011129553576112920.
21.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011035539496103521.
22.Štubňa JánRBA 580397797797722.
23.Priesol FrantišekRBA 590186686686623.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 42050000-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 5201690090087690090011001100900900900900900800110069001.
2.Onder AntonTKE 5401609865390079755535484690090080085290065760982.
3.Máj ŠtefanBBA 520152269801007428900881103052263.
4.Vávra ViktorRBA 5001509055754322772896766063175250072260143437663038350904.
5.Simočko MichalTKE 5302370560657291064303998860075036537055.
6.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200315661430444726067377659026748831566.
7.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011900831106919007.
8.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201149959550839614998.
9.Vincze IstvánTKE 4901138570767813859.
10.Féder MedardPEZ 500186113723634001480000086110.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 510122922922911.
-.Meriač MilanZMT 42050000-.
M 65-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430167009009009009001100110090090090090067001.
2.Baran DeziderFBA 4501407343761142590090080040732.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 4301339476137555784985233943.
4.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011721100072117214.
5.Prékop JurajMZV 47019009009005.
6.Meriač MilanZMT 42051290129001296.
M 70-
1.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301690090090090090011001100900900800900900900800110069001.
2.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 42013067900065090090030230672.
3.Roháč IgorTKE 43011820761105918203.
4.Meriač MilanZMT 420530301290000017403034.
W -12
1.Havlíková EmaSPE 0451630090073790090090090080090090090078790090063001.
2.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 035155456299006545878009006026314904905658004269180055452.
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 045116018886265116013.
4.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 035114944192030720800000014944.
5.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02518478478475.
6.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02528271806478276.
7.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 035165906596597.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025266779009009003398021100900900900800900900900800239900107766771.
2.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 01516372662809832478110089790049973376185021075490058889363722.
3.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02515476597846812156882673480566110054763.
4.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 0151432066453140100760652402068447855143204.
5.Václavíková MartinaZMT 0151379254932884842261065860455032037925.
6.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513502040507536872370500049542510535026.
7.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 005130740973402682357660030747.
8.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 015130407313006820530278721027530408.
9.Havlíková EmaSPE 04512952841895359857029529.
10.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 005290090090010.
11.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 035157757757711.
12.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 025216816816812.
W -16
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995266078276201100900900900841800900900900800636666100770466071.
2.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526530900900900751900796865604641721900900110093065302.
3.Bajusová DanielaKYS 99514218556617408030014516782058222060862742183.
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951310090011000110031004.
5.Hojková AlexandraSPE 995113140020418392070013145.
6.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 02519399399396.
7.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99516366366367.
-.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 9951000-.
W -18
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 9751685684690087411001070782763800900886752768900838110068561.
2.Hošeková VandaVZA 965166869008929009001100871900663792900900800108666862.
3.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99516216811878644900880757900109062163.
4.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97516144553635671612102979188490080047649184876580331573759188061444.
5.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 9753528519481457690082457984368264352855.
6.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 9651299037930133174674748629906.
7.Schenková TerezaRBA 97512347465049835715634024628523477.
W 35-
1.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351672347377241210031100688542325723549900900900800900900102067231.
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 7451630090090090090090090090090080063002.
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 7952480444543832420778033651941265365555870593448043.
4.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 7856466224918483274953857974658063846624.
5.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751384415622715801423500167080080080070038445.
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695131191091105797131196.
7.Marková EvaBBA 765129133697013528359920372329137.
8.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512836924871104128368.
9.Urbanová MonikaSKS 7751202734138118866745020279.
10.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 705119851100885198510.
11.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745119251043882192511.
12.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 75521881440498943188112.
13.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745118807801100188013.
14.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74511615874741161514.
15.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73511513628885151315.
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 71511318527791131816.
17.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695111001100110017.
18.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 7651108236427324295108218.
19.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705276176176119.
W 40-
1.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695164958527867027821091105761085761680768270068582369760784477097164951.
2.Slámová JanaTKE 7252625390082090090085385090080090090066077762532.
3.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516194864804775110088572882862288083352661943.
4.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695161418388035207479008590534735726835800505806110061414.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74516136769730638757924871817900814552104161365.
6.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451567668470861584387474162380080070060390067471865946456766.
7.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74515474706795581104388245954948659384753747560857254747.
8.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250518690087076389990085451868.
9.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73515162702833441363628885066663374841333538159459869550345251629.
10.Papugová ElenaTKE 65524742848900712900773609474210.
11.Pánková MartinaRBA 69534076558671410344426101487794717322423407611.
12.Bendová AndreaFBA 72513185375582608772535313318512.
13.Bialeková MartinaEBB 7351210310031100210313.
14.Lago OľgaVBA 74522062555294034103874850206214.
15.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705215547610466327155415.
16.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70551205651554120516.
17.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 745111001100110017.
-.Kurucová PetraSPE 7151000-.
-.Roháčová IngridTKE 705100000-.
W 45-
1.Barillová AlenaSSN 695165149361021900900900839573101865141.
2.Šmelíková JanaTKE 665364069009009007919005218238009000108364062.
3.Franková JanaKYS 66516216622773474996633865900698083290080034782589862163.
4.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65515821635812727747921107756572581269363135768861458214.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69514339815900666900105843395.
6.Baričková JarmilaKYS 6451349019639139582582742810800428034906.
7.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695131009001100110031007.
8.Majtánová IvetaSPE 625122001100110022008.
9.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351191494896619149.
10.Kumová IvaRBA 62521736796940173610.
11.Baloghová HanaSKS 65511468193467800177012222312015447132146811.
12.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 695197497497412.
13.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695197197197113.
14.Pánková MartinaRBA 695391691691614.
15.Mihálová DášaEBB 615162462462415.
16.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665253153153116.
17.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 615252952952917.
18.Jonášová MartaSKS 695147474718.
-.Štefková IzabelaZMT 6554000-.
-.Paulová IvetaSPE 67510000-.
W 50-
1.Majtánová IvetaSPE 6251682911001100757883846900800900830110068291.
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 6151626690090090090088590088174378762662.
3.Mižúrová JanaFBA 63516071663675671948966076522490090088167019654971160713.
4.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251601590063990068050262290080079672299760154.
5.Kumová IvaRBA 6252578270067047779694027081559776916355582393957825.
6.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 6051397969087857029773103939796.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 6253224663890070822467.
8.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152222214952945866600420022228.
9.Baričková JarmilaKYS 6451165282582716529.
10.Mihálová DášaEBB 615115680624564443360156810.
11.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453846345050184611.
-.Kebisová BibianaSPE 62520000-.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 56516455745900900900924103187690090082580090090090080057072064551.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 5751614387786975684011009247770444050267751361432.
3.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651580287389047690068270773477676650886358023.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 5852510290076162643945862090042161352168251024.
5.Májová PaulínaBBA 5351505710571100900900110050575.
6.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850248472573455946624846.
7.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851183198884318317.
8.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851154873481415488.
9.Maľarová AngelaTKE 57518064273798069.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485166349009009001034843900900110066341.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850356090090080096035602.
3.Májová PaulínaBBA 535131001100110090031003.
4.Brzová MartaSPE 5351221744364217567128622174.
5.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44513023023025.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851690011001100900900900900110069001.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 4850636089290083576269790090080090090090080096063602.
3.Králová EvaVBA 4751228290086751522823.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 4451195575390030219554.
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44512900900900110029001.