Rebríček k 31.08.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      20.9.21.9.18.10.8.11.28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 77137267869100010671000100010001000110011001000100087290072671.
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 87047251100096110511100100010009831000802110090087872512.
3.Piják OndrejBBA 82046914803917964100098192095796973610008731000100069143.
4.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906670472194297597799394088975174998867044.
5.Barták LukášBBA 830164102258478417818421041939100090064105.
6.Mušinský TomášTKE 93016342817784894984991754852785101953763426.
7.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 7905615883876795073386789180090091279361587.
8.Glončák PeterFBA 79016129074789090989982091180080079163690069673171861298.
9.Mižúr PeterFBA 910159503847446139277897517600619082381190090080059509.
10.Bukovac MarošFBA 760159457787999310930808759867832594510.
11.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015561800767775776618790800631853688647737556111.
12.Horniak JurajBBA 82025511659733464560800609678715800800539111707791659800787636534551112.
13.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940153280800756705669767800800700532813.
14.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015179617800506628776612798779628593595702696517914.
15.Sokol JurajKYS 92015062453785800796613419800631514524634616519506215.
16.Wallner JozefBBA 681250325757500625570734742775585744662558503216.
17.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102491486592311009501076491417.
18.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001477580057972803735515130700668700600477518.
19.Nemec JurajEBB 89014665661480582501663193701740060039606005610466519.
20.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094593553600652390576545680619458578456278642700700600459320.
21.Patráš IgorHBB 79014541797794690782765713454121.
22.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850243242080770377650692558411507130641506432432422.
23.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501421929432055945160052746931370070060046651421533437467485421923.
24.Pavelek MichalSPE 790241434444076677000380669230614614435414324.
25.Tysz AdamTKE 8703401638906005876005065570777401625.
26.Košut MartinVZA 92013955334618670363694687589395526.
27.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201392703003316255354965517006890392727.
28.Franko DávidKYS 93013873661837824788763387328.
29.Jonáš MartinBBA 96013866600904685819858386629.
30.Novota MikulášTKE 6002385084474406064370053251927546746034644051504150385030.
31.Petrinec AndrejRBA 890338233115310545550198497600600500382331.
32.Krnáč PeterVIA 7701380251859201081845894742904736504133790506466444380232.
33.Majláth MartinEBB 89023773260608781584673408000377333.
34.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90073637490510550586249506398597363734.
35.Stasz MichalBBA 8203357129551461043538327128505215070254505479431378357135.
36.Wartiak PeterFBA 800134953795505301997005680569349536.
37.Mazúr MartinHBB 87023354482589718799766335437.
38.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900233057878898158140330538.
39.Patráš AndrejHBB 82013285553172814165233694905784634460328539.
40.Borský MartinFBA 77043280634689436190363432536328040.
41.Janečko TomášSPE 8205324460051523342555542226646140218324441.
42.Tomašovič MichalSPE 890231750182397348408317236221203490473532527317542.
43.Kuriak JakubVZA 930131116907050701496519311143.
44.Šmelík MartinTKE 960429539899641000295344.
45.Brúll KarolSPE 80012922052665524934041231931413535624250292245.
46.Hraboš MatejHBB 950128646977190739709286446.
47.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012730633716800581273047.
48.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602267203575007194000696267248.
49.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413600123553508624545241349.
50.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336425479487597348233650.
51.Takáč TeodorHBB 960120960651773672209651.
52.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88011985688586711198552.
53.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 69021808633789386180853.
54.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800217060506600600170654.
55.Furucz DušanFBA 71011670517550603167055.
56.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93011639023328115319406538163956.
57.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552832720155257.
58.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336543793133658.
59.Ugray DávidTKE 960512954344434180129559.
60.Hierweg KarolBBA 920112486840564124860.
61.Janota VladislavFBA 79031170592578117061.
62.Beleš MilanSPE 590111106190491111062.
63.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902106939467500106963.
64.Opršal JurajVBA 83011055513542105564.
65.Tomaščin MartinVZA 790110526410411105265.
66.Leštinský TomášTKE 780198348449998366.
67.Müller AdamVBA 880295912841541695967.
68.Kučera RomanTKE 830194676018694668.
69.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770394257636694269.
70.Sohler ValterRBK 770189633256489670.
71.Slezák ZdeněkSSN 890988388388371.
72.Kaprál MatúšTKE 880487227959387272.
73.Pospíšil VítBBA 681484284284273.
74.Drenčák TomášTKE 850283541741883574.
75.Bohuš PeterFBA 79047074470026070775.
76.Dikej JakubSPE 910669410858669476.
77.Fekiač JozefVBA 910159439819659477.
78.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444444478.
79.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336336379.
80.Krajčovič DušanHBB 840223913610323980.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 865173761000100010761100100098198711001100100073761.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516914616923945938100010009581000974100092098282069142.
3.Prékopová MartaFBA 8252675266080095774375385299510009001000100082290067523.
4.Steigrová LuciaHBB 93516725110079589995810009090100085967254.
5.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 92546343635697736672704557857308752100081846498392896479363435.
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 9451603568153870583981767862439798287596685160356.
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515810739799495733714726675617298772645090090090080058107.
8.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93515199745733739080080080058251998.
9.Franková BarboraKYS 91525080748676731592684707644704416743747070070070070057850809.
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94515012712571629800800800700501210.
11.Franková DominikaKYS 955347762413225646785777217446406550610698554640558477611.
12.Hošeková VandaVZA 96514663674773809821839747466312.
13.Snopková DajanaEBB 95514421800800481550541599650442113.
14.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514324679569632670581614579432414.
15.Papugová MartinaTKE 955142890428800800720355141636550428915.
16.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 88514084627080076706226680600408416.
17.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92553714700700431425185692581371417.
18.Sedileková ElaHBB 93523510623768655343729392351018.
19.Stančíková RiaVIA 895133303753675254854205366220212333019.
20.Farkašová EvaSSN 90533184800800800784318420.
21.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951311641608841000816311621.
22.Šenková NatáliaVBA 85542700700700700600270022.
23.Bartáková ZuzanaBBA 84511706609736361170623.
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 96511227418165381263122724.
25.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178710468117825.
26.Tesařová MarkétaHBB 945110591059105926.
27.Jergušová HanaTKE 91541000437563100027.
.Rákayová MartinaTKE 7662100010001000.
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 915592944048992929.
30.Flassiková ZoraRBA 805669169169130.
31.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 93516784763167831.
32.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925563163163132.
33.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735153353353333.
34.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 905230929600001330934.
35.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 87511460146014635.
-.Marková EvaBBA 7651000-.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 0302630090049372890090080279590090078190090062188290076076090067665763001.
2.Fedor TiborSPE 0303601039031555085966990077912477787290090075680060102.
3.Roháč MartinTKE 0301596466569377590084667690075790084329980059643.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 0302535085448451071653982058538871529274459890060153504.
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 03015047855624369610702082352161576511066352845150475.
6.Ditri NicholasSPE 0304409526602940714326631555763051758927140956.
7.Balogh MichalSKS 030140851210517455510577697706146610040046840040857.
8.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04013974523241737038105176504050365938539748.
9.Sláma RichardTKE 0303363042326436475053405590910736153036309.
10.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305281404732274880793451695161615960142281410.
11.Sláma MichalTKE 03042486019146901041650800003520405248611.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526509605412152612.
13.Lago OliverVBA 030156256256213.
14.Njambi SamuelSPE 030833833833814.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026400900900110090090090080064001.
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 0103593643175592590075786783236290059362.
3.Pompura DanielTBB 010159250236786621747756533900846427695611104272684843965855255555245759253.
4.Havlík AdamSPE 0201572355881869090074652133390090073372668063366324946327657234.
5.Urban MatejSKS 01025538013352839984782675073061290087360455385.
6.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020154436279008276096950900825561669362016462539854436.
7.Šimo MatúšPEZ 010153744578327375828209764750656771519443017353747.
8.Kurák MichalTKE 0101454705485207117905756316846086901823245478.
9.Kuník RadoslavSPE 01034309677292649007063334214208000213030443099.
10.Schenk MichalRBA 020141334694353234820900012345991629000472413310.
11.Dubovský FilipPEZ 02014126627040644248123289437634690037002570101412611.
12.Balogh MatúšSKS 0101387410122525147944348253967846361458246500373500387412.
13.Šuška NicolasSPE 02022644700700379338370003000127264413.
14.Demovič MilanPEZ 02022561064537451000311721256114.
15.Novota LukášTKE 030211001100110015.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 030110211021102116.
17.Fedor TiborSPE 030386986986917.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 030383183183118.
19.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574574519.
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 020148348348320.
21.Knor MartinZMT 020143643643621.
22.Topor MatúšSPE 0102435043500000043522.
23.Paládi DanielSPE 0204376248012837623.
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 030115615615624.
M -16
1.Chupek JakubVZA 99016336842900109490090090080063361.
2.Féder MedardPEZ 0102632190090090090078297284990058880063212.
3.Kokoška JakubTKE 9902600888677391612743654849774406756454110090060083.
4.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99015856430058078990090079378372977576579190068958564.
5.Ondrejka TomášVZA 0001556507988667671557080698546615136102470429400055655.
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 00015539779818828900622636708708638719787051861455396.
7.Simočko LukášTKE 00034853737736820053871351758551186724048537.
8.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 00034549705699590776674415381062804216407105083521599545950945498.
9.Schenk JakubRBA 000142970624728528154647538469577391655388006742979.
10.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 00024266090077379251900648020200426610.
11.Lovás DominikRBA 99023712529585456000248001867599255421371211.
12.Šiandor JurajPEZ 990335990628668284589411375509419359912.
13.Marušic JurajSPE 00053127506247493151247529535330700570312713.
14.Ditri DominicSPE 0002312467368658514749175344198312414.
15.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 00013061234041363118523835645440200567306115.
16.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99512331374662684611233116.
17.Dekrét JakubEBB 990220569561100205617.
18.Novota LukášTKE 0302943094394318.
19.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179179119.
20.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770770720.
21.Juraško TimotejTKE 000169710632500266069721.
22.Kebis PavolSPE 000348348348322.
23.Papp GregorRBA 990133833833823.
24.Porubský PeterCNR 0001287287000000028724.
-.Heriban AndrejPEZ 9902000-.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010000-.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 0301000-.
-.Navrátil AdamVBA 9901000000-.
-.Čiampor RastislavHBB 00010000-.
M -18
1.Dekrét JakubEBB 990263771000752087790090090080090078590077763771.
2.Sláma DušanTKE 98016305900900900110080590072080063052.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 98025394332773763104382261646280238957535653943.
4.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934688110070149640854139344.
5.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801365655859537787048701777854322636565.
6.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98013483900900812000023545218434836.
7.Knor MichalRBA 970134259009001310326568111251034934257.
8.Hóz MartinRBA 980217440083606866189000000017448.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 970310543644760021410549.
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450450045010.
M -20
1.Takáč TeodorHBB 960160640900869863108263490081660641.
2.Ugray DávidTKE 960556496856777278960900639055890070475876456492.
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601480011001100900900800048003.
4.Klabouch MartinVZA 96024585800900900110088545854.
5.Müller MatejVBA 9601334274989390080033425.
6.Král AdamVZA 96012885607646499602053128856.
M 35-
1.Dudra MilanKYS 720165448389001100900900105268385453835169962870965441.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 71016500722839900900900893873110078790080090090090080065002.
3.Mikluš MariánRBA 720461948057229291100764632782767479900900470077865256058048961943.
4.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016073857633101275369575859370490090089360734.
5.Porubský JúliusCNR 7301599882162196382376070979587789882161471463732059985.
6.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201579099763160066881484585579671273572074853250757906.
7.Glončák PeterFBA 790147721051110090090082147727.
8.Lanátor TiborRBA 790333109639349047038157664036033108.
9.Mihalič JurajTKE 7903277590055070562027759.
10.Wallner JozefBBA 681226981004894800269810.
11.Marton RadovanKYS 780222390742757740223911.
12.Illés PeterBBA 76011929796702431192912.
13.Patráš IgorHBB 790118671046821186713.
14.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041298614684129814.
15.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77031251589662125115.
16.Spišiak MarianSPE 76011185704481118516.
17.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982982917.
18.Poštulka KarelVZA 710272572572518.
19.Lago MiroslavVBA 760170970970919.
20.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 730167967967920.
21.Sohler ValterRBK 770164313051364321.
22.Chvojka PeterZMT 801656656656622.
23.Borský MartinFBA 770452752752723.
24.Urban MarekSKS 740133533533524.
25.Furucz JánFBA 720121921921925.
26.Vorlíček PeterSKS 7501760767626.
-.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902000-.
-.Palóvič DagFBA 7503000-.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 7303000-.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73016216639854792865775900900100590062161.
2.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102589090090074979874474872586787680058902.
3.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101583289390090070983890069264858323.
4.Fraňo PeterSPE 710157687346903237625460985389551786888477269157684.
5.Chupek JozefVZA 710152261100110077590074161052265.
6.Kováč MilanVBA 7101508836145156342890090072858673054340868144253050886.
7.Féder MedardPEZ 7303471048775042951056544663166678375804444620557016547107.
8.Urban MarekSKS 74014223298627536563533520607735622278042238.
9.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603316790056790080031679.
10.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690227009009009000270010.
11.Vorlíček PeterSKS 750122520681484158680249225211.
12.Wallner JozefBBA 681219948941100199412.
13.Mikluš MariánRBA 720418781100778187813.
14.Miček RóbertSSN 71011800900900180014.
15.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377748629137715.
16.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73001350598752135016.
17.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70011137540597113717.
18.Dudra MilanKYS 720110521052105218.
19.Porubský JúliusCNR 730189889889819.
20.Bednárik MartinSSN 720185585585520.
21.Snopko DušanEBB 7001801193608080121.
22.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337337322.
23.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503221040181022123.
24.Furucz JánFBA 720121921921924.
-.Paluska JozefFBA 7401000-.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 60016500900900110090090090090065390090065001.
2.Franko ValérKYS 66016485751668950716838805851900110080676990090088471464852.
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 580162210568832896850625887100784990075062213.
4.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610259475175621026679792656777080069386090079259474.
5.Šmelík JurajRBA 660357655870729110064275873690090057655.
6.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402557949564863028785779986175386879355796.
7.Petrinec JurajBBA 64034964399633588636695803104056949647.
8.Král JozefVZA 6801410446836861652544730888771244941048.
9.Balogh RichardSKS 69013265070262327046545641754138327967632659.
10.Takács CsabaTKE 6205309896010381100309810.
11.Barč MartinSSN 68012967477529277669510505296711.
12.Schenk RóbertRBA 6802270628104302741690120002460383127416676270612.
13.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259368461485635310225913.
14.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62021972590558824197214.
15.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021772426294401651177215.
16.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302157854001038157816.
17.Snopko DušanEBB 700115054705010209325150517.
18.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021487878609148718.
19.Kazík MarianRCP 66011469669800146919.
20.Sláma PeterTKE 64011256446810125620.
21.Navrátil RostislavVBA 66011083515568108321.
22.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690290090090022.
.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900900900.
24.Eliáš MichalRBA 66048240024435322782424.
25.Franko StanislavKYS 640181181181125.
26.Jarný MartinKYS 610470350919470326.
27.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630262128333862127.
28.Mazúr MilanRBA 620157257257228.
29.Pompura LadislavTBB 630147647647629.
30.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650127103223927130.
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660100000-.
-.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802000-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 62057039801860110010398738579009009001100110090070391.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302653986457610326457408788918179000103869982778167190090086768365392.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 6401609190090090082382983888583945977660913.
4.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62026083106975784370689786874953490053560834.
5.Kniebügl AntonBBA 64015869793710103481183688580058695.
6.Sláma PeterTKE 6401576146073169455755672767583385051880390083481050857616.
7.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102575760774368173077487290071977694860959862348174471557577.
8.Pompura LadislavTBB 6301537469062168554569570581885762256983056556723433853950855074472569553748.
9.Mazúr MilanRBA 62014751755609785072474965840647138747519.
10.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65014476900836698741765536447610.
11.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63024354974740900840900435411.
12.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64013650739540686571543571365012.
13.Košut JánVZA 63012917611900606800291713.
14.Rybár DušanRBA 62022813333711494530357272628202191398372281314.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022481509449620578325248115.
16.Janšo KarolTKE 62062144209438417752032800214416.
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64042050580616478376205017.
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 640319178771040191718.
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031887470739678188719.
20.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610217561100656175620.
21.Nemec JurajEBB 600116190712907161921.
22.Bednár PavolEBB 61011592866726159222.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507716791150723.
24.Štubňa JánRBA 58031432808624143224.
25.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59011225663562122525.
26.Hierweg KarolBBA 580110711071107126.
27.Formanko DušanRBA 58011026726300102627.
28.Šoltés PavolSSN 640287487487428.
29.Paulo MilošSPE 630171962409571929.
30.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630111200011211230.
-.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802000-.
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 6401000-.
M 55-
1.Štubňa JánRBA 5803635497790085187785387373187679290075290090090070563541.
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026325902835896900785900702900992579642726829074663252.
3.Kuchta JánTKE 57016215850711105386990085390068779069862153.
4.Nemec JurajEBB 600161927498805487088729631100671082856671280061924.
5.Piják JaroslavSPE 580161800900090090090090089478661805.
6.Petrinec MilanRBA 58025352800458864069367033772184946475553853526.
7.Fedor JozefSPE 57015314109990089073888780053147.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580148566575596465263415806795998860044861856377148568.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 5902430290969171070454635039243029.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59013845866771721468639380384510.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56022736558177352315401317616273611.
12.Oľhava LadislavTKE 260121590805758596215912.
13.Oravec IvanSPE 55022114698531885211413.
14.Mižúr JánFBA 550120009001100200014.
15.Mazúr JánRBA 58041357684673135715.
16.Poláček PavolSPE 5501131600382934131616.
17.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011311662649131117.
18.Polakovič PeterVZA 55011291670621129118.
19.Piják VladislavSPE 520111001100110019.
20.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490490420.
21.Navesňák PeterTKE 580382231350982221.
22.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560126726726722.
-.Simočko MichalTKE 5302000-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 520167001100900879900867900110090085380090086890080067001.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 5502601684086082978769690090090051344360162.
3.Poláček PavolSPE 5501584073788493449730290069060890079520658403.
4.Onder AntonTKE 5401546485290065757482969987165654644.
5.Máj ŠtefanBBA 52015187900881103071975790051875.
6.Polakovič PeterVZA 5501358588590090090035856.
7.Simočko MichalTKE 530229327503654543613925486203029327.
8.Gajdošík JozefVZA 5200292902674881309028947436825348256121729298.
9.Mikluš ViktorFBA 5201126178914732512619.
10.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011249229133292595124910.
11.Vávra ViktorRBA 500138338338311.
-.Féder MedardPEZ 50010000-.
M 65-
1.Roháč IgorTKE 4301630084985290090090090090090080090090080063001.
2.Féder MedardPEZ 50016033730900463900900015152968180390056019444290037660332.
3.Vávra ViktorRBA 50014313900900684747108243133.
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 4301180090090018004.
5.Vincze IstvánTKE 49011100110011005.
6.Meriač MilanZMT 4205101664736900010166.
M 70-
1.Meriač MilanZMT 4205287401740900900000090028741.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43012859105990090028592.
3.Sleziak WilfriedDKE 4201210290090030221023.
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43011100110011004.
5.Baran DeziderFBA 45019009009005.
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 035163004269180090090090090037290090080990090090090080090038690080063001.
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 0351525665972150476190090081152562.
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 04515205768355710596554717819900069552053.
4.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534635487064362960267360288759659946354.
5.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 0451352140487751267653718060535215.
6.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387015600128716621299311015623876.
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03532253742478569464022537.
8.Havlíková EmaSPE 0451180090090018008.
9.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 0454127669535594013212769.
10.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 055180080080010.
11.Majbová SilviaSPE 0356760760076011.
-.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03510000-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 025266532399001077900820876900671770110077590067376673766531.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025164734805661100873900900900731735843079686590090072964732.
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516300090055388286490085933590090016290090090075463951241480063003.
4.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151582790058889380175375180873286541468776056050252080033947870115858274.
5.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 0252503016873671475064358180337980344850305.
6.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 01513778275460656534564651270425455376458017110037786.
7.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01513118551582374660416053531187.
8.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 0251134349542510531813438.
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03516106106109.
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015136432033236410.
W -16
1.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 005267199009001100930900900108989467191.
2.Miklušová TerezaRBA 99526297636666100770448061963876081363062194083790090090080062972.
3.Kalenská DominikaTKE 995361441100110090089760883970061443.
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 99515600110090090090090090056004.
5.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99515441636468628702075830152474590090080054415.
6.Bajusová DanielaKYS 995142396086271195223417438445003950183042396.
7.Hojková AlexandraSPE 9951287170035363262829526328717.
8.Belicová LenkaVZA 9952221390090041322138.
9.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051212977272538002520000021299.
10.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 9951159800691824035061150890234159810.
11.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 005115090047202967410150911.
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443686757144312.
13.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 025193993993913.
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 9952000-.
W -18
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 975166719008381100900900900108089175071277266711.
2.Košutová KatarínaVZA 97516335737591880110090090080085590063352.
3.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 97536331643814834757900900104190085690080063313.
4.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995139909001090110090039904.
5.Matejíčková LuciaRBA 985132950381512900101948332955.
6.Kalenská DominikaTKE 9953255086884583725506.
7.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98526766766767.
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525345345348.
9.Schenková TerezaRBA 97515312462855319.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051000-.
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745166007801100718900110090090090080066001.
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73516420900900102090090090090090090090083464202.
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 79526169934593792830757886050881977465490090090080061693.
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 7751499166745084568269758576266167764157449914.
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 7651416932429579464868371454646041695.
6.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751398744548949690056445522063839876.
7.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785639407465806380056869271639407.
8.Marková EvaBBA 76512905599203723033779724629058.
9.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512778104190783027789.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 75521443943500144310.
11.Šmelíková HanaFBA 695111001100110011.
.Chupeková SilviaVZA 7250110011001100.
13.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695197197197113.
14.Schenková KatarínaRBA 745183883883814.
15.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 745175775775715.
16.Furuczová JelaFBA 7151666066666616.
17.Miklušová DagmarRBA 735156356356317.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 72506500899900854900900900900900110082190077390090090080065001.
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516380110090090090090088080063802.
3.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745160389008145521041659693052332476377234245890783046677452161372460383.
4.Slámová JanaTKE 7252567866077779277375777975290090056784.
5.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69515590505806110074966460583876663652257566739339455905.
6.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951474760784477097179176447476.
7.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73514634695503452690248685703581300563279050171746347.
8.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451462371865946465058153232621367957044075757948923935046238.
9.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451452947560857272954950858659441360253952583845299.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552310563462554655650000155890310510.
11.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70512239880833526223911.
12.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511620772535313162012.
13.Papugová ElenaTKE 65521382773609138213.
14.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745111001100110014.
15.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 745185018441891000157085015.
16.Pánková MartinaRBA 695374532242374516.
17.Lago OľgaVBA 745286868617.
-.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051000-.
-.Barčová DanaSSN 71520000-.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510000-.
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 665165469000108390078786190090090090096390065461.
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360837794879814819110084989577181090090079463602.
3.Franková JanaKYS 6651618734782589864249180878988795790086885280061873.
4.Králová MiriamVZA 69516134666900105880377374790090080061344.
5.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953553991651983171468680036989170160838361567512767855395.
6.Barillová AlenaSSN 69514896101857466367313656571968434751248966.
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951367197487669543968736717.
8.Roháčová IngridTKE 7051343651146290090066334368.
9.Papugová ElenaTKE 6552341683490090078234169.
10.Šmelíková HanaFBA 69513300110011001100330010.
11.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65512391357688614732239111.
12.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485098598598512.
13.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695197197197113.
14.Kumová IvaRBA 625286286286214.
15.Jonášová MartaSKS 6951485004424348515.
16.Jarná JarmilaKYS 6451428428042816.
17.Baloghová HanaSKS 65511794713217917.
-.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 70520000-.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510000-.
-.Paulová IvetaSPE 67510000-.
W 50-
1.Kumová IvaRBA 62526377555823939696843728629649814789110072790080087274890077763771.
2.Pijáková IvetaSPE 62516369900830110083990090090063692.
3.Denysenko TamaraVZA 6151618578790088490088390088183761853.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351572719654971102974077579000759532900900080057274.
5.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 60515590103970990081490076746155905.
6.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551528474263162272880199359776747952846.
7.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62535028638900708545059368776074250287.
8.Baloghová HanaSKS 655133510443226067440553036946729130277733518.
9.Belicová ElenaTKE 6251251579672299725159.
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 64531918382827291418191810.
11.Májová PaulínaBBA 53511710900810171011.
12.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511502900602150212.
13.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110013.
14.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040876164104014.
15.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585291342349091315.
16.Filová ĽubicaRCP 625162362362316.
17.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 6152420420042017.
18.Mihálová DášaEBB 6151336336033618.
W 55-
1.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851630090090090090090090090090076790090090057263001.
2.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585258366135216829009008384238165250900080058362.
3.Vávrová BeataRBA 56515820570720876571844810110051589958203.
4.Pijáková EvaSPE 575152045133407298970776650566786080052044.
5.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512900900900110029005.
6.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651213776650886321376.
7.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851171981990017197.
8.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110011008.
9.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 5850102555946610259.
10.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575180642737980610.
11.Prékopová JanaMZV 605145345345311.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485156009009001100900090090056001.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48502060960110020602.
3.Brzová MartaSPE 5351376365113763.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44513023023024.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485165009009001100900900900900090090090080090090090072065001.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48505703960110052687366378180057032.
3.Králová EvaVBA 4751195439674281619543.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44516843023826844.
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44512000110090020001.