Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 771373811000100010001000110011001000100087290011001000108173811.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102721910001000100095010761065894110097097872192.
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 870471209539969371000802110090087807611099100097271203.
4.Piják OndrejBBA 820470619641000981920957969736100087310001000106110001000100070614.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301679893698669785278510195371015856104031194667985.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046760942959954982990933100067606.
7.Barták LukášBBA 8301667184210419391000900105382989666717.
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016473894829868093080875986783293289694679296591089064738.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906641592797394794088975174998864159.
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101638680873469892778975176006190823811900900800941769882890946638610.
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79055965814886800900912793800705853758596511.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900259417318847618140879758758451961858784594112.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015891848815861800800791636900696731718867589113.
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 95015685739709880824900856777568514.
15.Horniak JurajBBA 82025582800609678715800800539111707791659800787636534612791800737558215.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940155247277336560800756705669767800800700801800739693552416.
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015419775776618790800631853688647737541917.
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015412628776612798779628593595702696828760769659541218.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68125314625570734742775585744662558752767800531419.
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001509057972803735515130700668700600721635738800703509020.
21.Tysz AdamTKE 870350846005876005065570777881496812539827508421.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 890150585016631937017400600396060056100602794725735505822.
23.Sokol JurajKYS 92015037800796613419800631514524634616519533760503723.
24.Majláth MartinEBB 89024942608781584673408000784651576494224.
25.Brúll KarolSPE 8001486945764916934041231931413535624250705678705691677510764486925.
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 930147336907050727599701496519494792473326.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 790247196675597000380669230614614435404586394750607577705471927.
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094519390576545680619458578456278642700700600288404451928.
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425618670363466567694687589463600442529.
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850244247133715886925584115071306415064325154077170442430.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90074211510550586249506398597504656475560752421131.
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014187904685819858921418732.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501414545160052746931370070060046651421533437467485440458274414533.
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 800140584824314585234613795505301997005680569538553493580520405834.
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89034013545550198497600600500536600582522401335.
36.Novota MikulášTKE 6002394857969446551927546746034644051504150574581467486408394836.
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201392703003316255354965517006890392737.
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 7701386301081845894742904736504133790506466444437582589386338.
39.Borský MartinFBA 77043754634689436190363432536400627375439.
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398035750071940006967260339840.
41.Furucz DušanFBA 71013357517550603516599572335741.
42.Stasz MichalBBA 820333274353832712850521507025450547943137840543239142255448406332742.
43.Ugray DávidTKE 960532964344434180842517642329643.
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201319934251729404905784634460226319944.
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902317518239734840831723622120349047353252725000317545.
46.Janečko TomášSPE 820530544255554222664614021891522265143152362307305446.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032996508635417576366494299647.
48.Patráš IgorHBB 790129506907827657130295048.
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93012896333023328115319406538243530527289649.
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413600123553508624545241350.
51.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336425479487597348233651.
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 87022283718799766228352.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 590122436694646190491224353.
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 92012181696685800218154.
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800221710506600600465217155.
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012097716800581209756.
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096651773672209657.
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88011858627580651185858.
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141803842961180359.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061747337352364108586174760.
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 790417364514890260536173661.
62.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552832720155262.
63.Franko DávidKYS 93011551788763155163.
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370732638137064.
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336543793133665.
66.Opršal JurajVBA 83011055513542105566.
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 790110526410411105267.
68.Müller AdamVBA 880295912841541695968.
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 911195310643441395369.
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 880274402464980074470.
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 782072372372371.
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719071971972.
73.Müller MatejVBA 960167667667673.
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 840260160160174.
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 910159439819659475.
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568056856876.
77.Sohler ValterRBK 770154554554577.
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 920152252252278.
79.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444444479.
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336336380.
81.Kučera RomanTKE 830118618618681.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 865174001000981987110011001000110097211001000100074001.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516914938100010009581000974100092098282069142.
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 82526911660800957743753852995100090010001000822900100493395594377981069113.
4.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 92546910697736672704557857308752100081846498392896479310207469211000101566373969104.
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 935169007958999581000909010008591087811104760869005.
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94516618538705839817678624397982875966851952872100075897170266186.
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515900733714726675617298772645090090090080080080080080071259007.
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651585667477380982183974786390784458568.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93515783745733739080080080058285783189558880057839.
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94515337712571629800800800700816709533710.
11.Franková BarboraKYS 915251367315926847076447044167437470700700700700578642800555704550513611.
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514798679569632670581614579721726595686684479812.
13.Franková DominikaKYS 955347766785777217446406550610698554640558526599477613.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 95514706800800720355141636550609591470614.
15.Farkašová EvaSSN 905344748008008007840581709447415.
16.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995144550884100081610000755445516.
17.Stančíková RiaVIA 895141993753675254854205366220212412640770460621419917.
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92553714700700431425185692581371418.
19.Snopková DajanaEBB 95513601481550541599650359421360119.
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 93523510623768655343729392351020.
21.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 88513457080076706226680600345721.
22.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89513041801846540854304122.
23.Šenková NatáliaVBA 85542700700700700600270023.
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965126384181653812630393416327440263824.
25.Papugová AndreaTKE 97511808885923180825.
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178710468117826.
27.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766210001000100027.
.Jergušová HanaTKE 915410004375631000.
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 915592944048992929.
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 955187937650387930.
31.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875271171171131.
32.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935169329439969332.
33.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925563163163133.
34.Mihálová DášaEBB 895255055055034.
35.Flassiková ZoraRBA 805644144144135.
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052309296000013030936.
37.Schenková TerezaRBA 975128428428437.
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 87511460146014638.
-.Marková EvaBBA 7651000-.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 0302630090090080279590090078190090062188290076076090067665790090090063001.
2.Roháč MartinTKE 0301614690084667690075790084329980085790055561462.
3.Fedor TiborSPE 030360498596699007791247778729009007568004588015545070034281724960493.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 0302559571653982058538871529274459890060180060690055954.
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 03014864369610702082352161576511066352845164764949548645.
6.Balogh MichalSKS 03014704517455510577697706146610040046840080019250779726347046.
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04014516737038105176504050365938560471163815245167.
8.Sláma RichardTKE 0303424936475053405590910736153034987643042498.
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 0304418007143266315557630517589271411041809.
10.Sláma MichalTKE 030434130191469010416508000035204057883701742290341310.
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305281447322748807934516951616159601420281411.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526509605412152612.
13.Lago OliverVBA 030156256256213.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026500900900900800900900110087090065001.
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 01036340900757867832362900845444272889103990084463402.
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 010161934578327375828209764750656771519443017392290049287786664376561933.
4.Pompura DanielTBB 01016187621747756533900846427695611104272684843965855255555245796971582661874.
5.Urban MatejSKS 0102578839984782625949375073061290087360431686268067857885.
6.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723558818690900746521333900900733726680633663249463276048442034566840857236.
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201563462790082760969509008255616693620164625398766072159943560356347.
8.Kurák MichalTKE 01015478054852071179057563168460869018232958767901066754788.
9.Schenk MichalRBA 02015353469435323482090001234599162900047288472107216599055253539.
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 020150566270406442481232894376346900370025701017916160670558385523505610.
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 01014460479443482539678463614582465003735005257700752498464231446011.
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 010343107292649007063334214208000213030403340431012.
13.Novota LukášTKE 0302401511001100749374692401513.
14.Knor MartinZMT 02013298436979438683255507329814.
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 020228907007003793383700030001270276289015.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 0301269310211049623269316.
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 0202256406453745100031172103256417.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 03032251831751669225118.
19.Fedor TiborSPE 03031357869488135719.
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201782483029978220.
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574574521.
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204591248012800021559122.
23.Topor MatúšSPE 010243504350000000043523.
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 030115615615624.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101000-.
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 01050000-.
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 010400000-.
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026572897900900900900900900782972849900588800110073365721.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99016509789882852793783729775765791900689374662684611975900900700110061266865092.
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313900900900800101390090063133.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135798848711155708069854661513610247042940009697077601025249661354.
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 99025976612722593849774406756454110090051229563754987562959765.
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 000159087797997769006226367087086387197870518614849101819876559086.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 0002546390075373851900648020200699825014754637.
8.Simočko LukášTKE 000354417377147680538713517585511867240853417932014654418.
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 00035348705677525776674415381062804216407105083521599545950977247178343010341640953489.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 00014588060067152815464753846957739165538800675359000269385458810.
11.Lovás DominikRBA 990242355295613830002480018675992554215915582650530422237423511.
12.Ditri DominicSPE 0002417367368658514749175344198688706417312.
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 990335150604608284589411375509419351513.
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001350023403386311852383564544020056775296350014.
15.Marušic JurajSPE 000534935062164231512470414529535330700570516302349315.
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 990211001100110016.
17.Novota LukášTKE 030294394394317.
18.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179179118.
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770770719.
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 000166810629600266066820.
21.Porubský PeterCNR 00016422050000000437064221.
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 000143400434043422.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 000341241241223.
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 99011090010910924.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 0301000-.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010000-.
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 9801677390090090011008059007208001044454102985189067731.
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 9902670075208779009009008009007859007771100900110090090067002.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 980259843327737631043822616462802389575356102369162275864459843.
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801508655859537787048701777854322690090072055050864.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98014682900900812000023545218477161246825.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934688110070149640854139346.
7.Knor MichalRBA 970135959009001310326568111251034922530135957.
8.Hóz MartinRBA 980224500083606866189000000070624508.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 970310543644760021410549.
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450450045010.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 9501690090083290011001100893102897969001.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601652810969009008000103290090065282.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602620876290086694788585062890059986062083.
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601617686586982792663490081697346261764.
5.Ugray DávidTKE 960556166426776867150900639055890070475876480077956165.
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835560646449602053172953286690048356.
7.Müller MatejVBA 9601334274989390080033427.
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 960422001100110022008.
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801137686051613769.
10.Hóz MartinRBA 980265865865810.
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 79016994105111009009008211043900900900110069941.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 710166439009009008938731100787900800900900900800104366432.
3.Dudra MilanKYS 720163639009001052683854538351699628709110084863633.
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 73016217823760709795877898821614714637320102997462174.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201583763160066881484585579671273572074853250791766871075174083277858375.
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045691764632782767479900900470077865256058048963770680056916.
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101560375369575859370490090089356037.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 7802430874275774067567272243088.
9.Illés PeterBBA 7601422279670243170569043146742229.
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903389747038157664036058471394533389710.
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 80163698566815253826576662369811.
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032779705620875579277912.
13.Sohler ValterRBK 77012226513625484604222613.
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021878917961187814.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011708900808170815.
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041695614684397169516.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 68121694894800169417.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79011670821849167018.
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73011630679951163019.
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690216210721900162120.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538725813153821.
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054603451105422.
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982982923.
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 710180680680624.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730074274274225.
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 760170970970926.
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 800169969969927.
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770366266266228.
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770253426926553429.
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532053253230.
31.Borský MartinFBA 770452752752731.
32.Urban MarekSKS 740133533533532.
33.Flassik TomášRCP 740112412412433.
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 7001000-.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301666886577590090010059001085857101385470966681.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016431893900900709838900692648110090064312.
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 710161747625460985389551786888477269187490090061743.
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102589879874474872586787680077590074161088246658984.
5.Kováč MilanVBA 7101542545156342890090072858673054340868144253090054255.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 7303464351056544663166678375804444620557016536457761461446436.
7.Urban MarekSKS 740146375365635335330520607735622278090067446377.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603316790056790080031678.
9.Wallner JozefBBA 681230248941100103030249.
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 750129430681484158680249226465294310.
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690227009009009000270011.
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208752814642220812.
13.Chupek JozefVZA 7101220011001100220013.
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 730119328981034193214.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011800900900180015.
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041721778943172116.
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011667855812166717.
18.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377748629137718.
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70011137540597113719.
20.Dudra MilanKYS 720110521052105220.
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 750197931966097921.
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503467040181024646722.
23.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337337323.
24.Féder MedardPEZ 500134634634624.
25.Paluska JozefFBA 740118405113318425.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600167009009009009006539009001100900110090090067001.
2.Franko ValérKYS 660166917168388058519001100806769900900884714997845101058757966912.
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 58016139896850625887100784990075061393.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603606964275873690090099779887071684660694.
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035826636695803104056985259790090058265.
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025772679792656777080069386090079285157726.
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402557949564863028785779986175386879355797.
8.Král JozefVZA 6801441652544730888771244973358952144168.
9.Balogh RichardSKS 690136882623270465456417541383279676260065048336889.
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 680233840430274169012000246038312741667654906560440270338410.
11.Barč MartinSSN 68012967477529277669510505296711.
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62022707590558824735270712.
13.Snopko DušanEBB 70012579470501020932570233339257913.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259368461485635310225914.
15.Takács CsabaTKE 6205213810381100213815.
16.Novota MikulášTKE 60021893956937189316.
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021772426294401651177217.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 64011513810703151318.
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041508244353227684150819.
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021487878609148720.
21.Kazík MarianRCP 66011469669800146921.
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302103801038103822.
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 620195757238595723.
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 630195047647495024.
25.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690290090090025.
.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900900900.
27.Košut JánVZA 630188788788727.
28.Franko StanislavKYS 640181181181128.
29.Apfel EduardEBB 630279379379329.
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630278078078030.
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640177477477431.
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650174974974932.
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 620255923432555933.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 640443943943934.
35.Janšo KarolTKE 620637437437435.
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650128128128136.
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660100000-.
-.Rybár DušanRBA 6202000-.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 6205690087385790090090011001100900110088469001.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302658674087889181790001038699827781671900900867683105787182790065862.
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63026377740900840900109186582679478088190063773.
4.Mlynárik PeterVBA 65016249900836698741765536104890090074990062494.
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202610475784370689786874953490053598272873571285761045.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102597668173077487288071977694860959862348174471598270559766.
7.Kniebügl AntonBBA 6401593681183688580092576282485577472578359367.
8.Franko StanislavKYS 6401586990080282983888583945977658698.
9.Sláma PeterTKE 6401586155672767583382951880390083481050885241170362171158619.
10.Košut JánVZA 63015582825900900606800887664558210.
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 630154125456957058188376225698305655672343385395085507447256954740753541211.
12.Mazúr MilanRBA 620147640724749658406471387791601770385173476412.
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64014108540686571543571358512685410813.
14.Janšo KarolTKE 62063721209438417752032800624318374577539372114.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022994449620578325234788299415.
16.Rybár DušanRBA 620228964530357272628202191398372364018818100324289616.
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64042458478376487439678245817.
18.Petrinec JurajBBA 640319178771040191718.
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031887470739678188719.
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011881501281508591188120.
21.Apfel EduardEBB 630218611068793186121.
22.Paulo MilošSPE 630115933364534539596160159322.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507716791150723.
24.Pollák JozefTKE 600111001100110024.
25.Hierweg KarolBBA 580110711071107125.
26.Novota MikulášTKE 600293793793726.
27.Šoltés PavolSSN 640287487487427.
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610265665665628.
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011120011211229.
-.Kučera RomanPEZ 6401000-.
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 580167008709009009009009009008947861100900900756110064890067001.
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026384795804786785900702900992579642726829074696746899168980563842.
3.Štubňa JánRBA 5803634286375476085387373187679290075290090090070599383457777480263423.
4.Nemec JurajEBB 600162507498805487088729631100671082856671280080772665562504.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57016164900859900890738887800077390076682861645.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 57016030830808733900687790698106990060306.
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802506064855533772184946475553861860250157086744448550607.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580148965075283653415806795998860044861856377155754724948276345635948968.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 59024242645599565546350392100241247342429.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014088771721468639380507602408810.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56022802291164401317616489429259280211.
12.Mazúr JánRBA 58042328638530694466232812.
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 580321590805758596215913.
14.Piják VladislavSPE 520120661100966206614.
15.Oravec IvanSPE 55021829934895182915.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011340615504221134016.
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 550110261026102617.
18.Kebis PavolSPE 60041025620405102518.
19.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490490419.
20.Mižúr JánFBA 550183983983920.
21.Poláček PavolSPE 550130130130121.
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287028728722.
23.Stančík StanislavMZV 580127027027023.
24.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560126726726724.
-.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201000-.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 5201684390087990090090086790011009009008538009008689008001100864836900104385890068431.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026530840860829750490900900934820302900690608900795206101990090074097778157365302.
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 55015384885900867732110090053843.
4.Onder AntonTKE 5401474357482969987165695515947434.
5.Poláček PavolSPE 5501407624544141173788438151344357726738248142040337040765.
6.Simočko MichalTKE 5302349245436139250200055423140763155234926.
7.Mižúr JánFBA 55013223106240683192432237.
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201283068056390068728308.
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002653690289474368253482561217022626539.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012183696789147194357218310.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011643133292595251372164311.
12.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520161600118498061612.
13.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430156256256213.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287028728714.
M 65-
1.Vávra ViktorRBA 500166379009006847471082936791110083688366371.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43016468900900900900900900800900900800106890090064682.
3.Féder MedardPEZ 50016203730639463900900015152968180390056019444290037668790090070075033862033.
4.Vincze IstvánTKE 490122001100110022004.
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42059486470000003019485.
6.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43019009009006.
.Baran DeziderFBA 45019000900900.
M 70-
1.Meriač MilanZMT 4205410190000000090011000090030141011.
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43013800900900110090038002.
3.Baran DeziderFBA 45011800090090018003.
4.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 43019009009004.
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 0351630090090090090037290090080990090090077480090038690080073660553180090090063001.
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 0351574772150476190090081175490064672057472.
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 04515431768355710596554717819900069580071754313.
4.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 04515227404877510846267754900483653718060523137452274.
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534992487064362960267360288759659962178475559249925.
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 035645295965046347600043390070245296.
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03533613742478569464046090036137.
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 045435843990420048765169535594013238754535848.
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387015600128716621299311015623879.
10.Illésová EsterBBA 03512053685636732205310.
11.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 05511969800683486196911.
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03511152793359000115212.
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 03570000-.
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 035500000-.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252673590082087690067177011007759006737667371024900101175957667351.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251658287390090090073173584307968659009007291056894900900102690090065822.
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516500900553882864900859335900900162900900900754639512414800110078279129370365003.
4.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525986736714750643581803379803448980814110067973659864.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151553880175375180873286541468776056050252080033947870115859455934369865926339555385.
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015144048454785765823746604160535283239479072738844046.
7.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 0151377846065653456465127042545537645801711004834637787.
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04538398398398.
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03518326102228329.
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015133233233210.
11.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513183180031811.
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 02520000-.
W -16
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995267404806196387608136306219408379009009008001100900900900110090075067401.
2.Kalenská DominikaTKE 995366331100110090089760883970089474584290066332.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526310611720834900900108989490570078863103.
4.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99515670468628702075830152474590090080065775675979076325356704.
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951450090090090090090045005.
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 995242950536559900900413254049649115642956.
7.Bajusová DanielaKYS 995135281195223417438445003950183035287.
8.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051322877272538002520000001854167849832288.
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 9951255235363262829526338125529.
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 0051215800472002967410174132343215810.
11.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 995115980691824035061150890234018159811.
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443686757144312.
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 9952000-.
W -18
1.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 9753680781483475790090010416788369008569008001066900110084688168071.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 975167179009009001080891750712772993897104489590067172.
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975166911100900900800855900977839101490066913.
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 9852510942076260867647425361479132848184172969651094.
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951417511009001100107541755.
6.Matejíčková LuciaRBA 985132950381512900101948332956.
7.Kalenská DominikaTKE 9953255086884583725507.
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525345345348.
9.Schenková TerezaRBA 97513923923929.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051000-.
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74516766090071890011009008688568001100900090096690090067661.
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73516501900860900900900900900834698901768900900724110085465012.
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 795263625937478307578860508784724654900900900800104668590077079871477463623.
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 77515507845632697761739585762661637584574668101266169155074.
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 7651509079459768371454646078785066558850905.
6.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785648640056869271684764668371248646.
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751393044548949690056445516358139307.
8.Marková EvaBBA 765138620337797246918467469040835644738628.
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725021791100107921799.
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512168907830431216810.
11.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511622838784162211.
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73511325563762132512.
13.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74511258757501125813.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 715111350666469113514.
15.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511123881242112315.
16.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852856308548085616.
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 755250050050017.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725066797869008949009001100821900773900900900682107990090066791.
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516500900900900900900900880800110090090090065002.
3.Slámová JanaTKE 7252576766577375077975290090077988457673.
4.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951560576471173579176451846888165853960878680070966081924229561356054.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745155145146930523324763772342458907830466774521613595775649431494055145.
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 6951478461666459783876663652257566739339447846.
7.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451467359354950058659441360253952583847939278428467646737.
8.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351453455024868570358130056327905015875787155857176254263845348.
9.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451429650458152532621367957044075757948923935043850854658450136753942969.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552349048762553855650000155890629349010.
11.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735126996989011100269911.
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745120661100966206612.
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511101024439337427110113.
14.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 7451868041880000021300157086814.
15.Lago OľgaVBA 745276767615.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510000-.
-.Barčová DanaSSN 71520000-.
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 665166939007878619009009009009639001053686107767666931.
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360837794879814819110084989577181090090079463602.
3.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526295834900900782965673105785775462953.
4.Franková JanaKYS 6651625964249180878988795790086885280086590082388284662594.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69516040803773747900900800100186376160405.
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 6951596711001100893107490090059676.
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951595787669543968786083790090088948352859577.
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953581851983171468680036989170160838361567512767887974687279958188.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951550157466367313656571968434751295237597883262455019.
10.Roháčová IngridTKE 70514372511462900900663440496397180300437210.
11.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70551695903792169511.
12.Kumová IvaRBA 62521626862764162612.
13.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65511521732789152113.
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705211940005566380119414.
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 645111001100110015.
16.Stančíková IngridVIA 685110621062106216.
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 625110011001100117.
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485098598598518.
19.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605197797797719.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625191691691620.
21.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695188588588521.
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635181181181122.
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 675161020026814261023.
24.Jonášová MartaSKS 69514850044243048524.
25.Jurašková EmaTKE 645344044044025.
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224024024026.
27.Baloghová HanaSKS 655110710710727.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510000-.
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 625166018629008888399009009009008909006561100900900900100190085166011.
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 6151606790076690088390088183760672.
3.Kumová IvaRBA 62526052696720728629649814789110072761680087274890077771048676459060523.
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351584162258642902974077575670430532900900080093068774342281158414.
5.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 6051562170978481490044046197762381456215.
6.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 6551550574247962272880199359744047977756460178967542355056.
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514533997776110076090045337.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62534245545059368776035179751242458.
9.Baloghová HanaSKS 655134450267226067055303694672913027776861508034459.
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453193938270129104408441193910.
11.Belicová ElenaTKE 62511902916277709190211.
12.Májová PaulínaBBA 53511710900810171012.
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511502900602150213.
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110014.
15.Papugová ElenaTKE 655210571057105715.
16.Vávrová BeataRBA 56511040876164104016.
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585291342349091317.
18.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61528595153073785918.
19.Mihálová DášaEBB 615165637128565619.
20.Filová ĽubicaRCP 625162362362320.
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625227030240027021.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565166758765718448101100515899110090075438673690090066751.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57516534900767874774900340729897586077665056678608001030777110083371465342.
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851630083490090090066290090090090090090076790090090057265383837039385663003.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585254735474797984238165250900080058176541913449272666854734.
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751375211778659398067060637525.
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512685104973690026856.
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651236792669474723677.
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851175290085217528.
9.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851129743586212979.
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110010.
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585010111011101111.
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555185047637485012.
13.Prékopová JanaMZV 605145345345313.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514452900090090090085244521.
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555142540900078581990047637442542.
3.Brzová MartaSPE 535128279006519003651128273.
4.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512736110073690027364.
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110011005.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485165009009009009000900900900800900900900720900900110090090065001.
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485059161100526873663781800102867159162.
3.Králová EvaVBA 4751195439674281619543.
4.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44513823823824.
W 70-
1.Navrátilová JelaVBA 44519009009001.