Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 0302630090090080279590090078190090062188290076076090067665790090090063001.
2.Roháč MartinTKE 0301614690084667690075790084329980085790055561462.
3.Fedor TiborSPE 030360498596699007791247778729009007568004588015545070034281724960493.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 0302559571653982058538871529274459890060180060690055954.
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 03014864369610702082352161576511066352845164764949548645.
6.Balogh MichalSKS 03014704517455510577697706146610040046840080019250779726347046.
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04014516737038105176504050365938560471163815245167.
8.Sláma RichardTKE 0303424936475053405590910736153034987643042498.
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 0304418007143266315557630517589271411041809.
10.Sláma MichalTKE 030434130191469010416508000035204057883701742290341310.
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305281447322748807934516951616159601420281411.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526509605412152612.
13.Lago OliverVBA 030156256256213.