Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 580167008709009009009009009008947861100900900756110064890067001.
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026384795804786785900702900992579642726829074696746899168980563842.
3.Štubňa JánRBA 5803634286375476085387373187679290075290090090070599383457777480263423.
4.Nemec JurajEBB 600162507498805487088729631100671082856671280080772665562504.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57016164900859900890738887800077390076682861645.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 57016030830808733900687790698106990060306.
7.Petrinec MilanRBA 5802506064855533772184946475553861860250157086744448550607.
8.Formanko DušanRBA 580148965075283653415806795998860044861856377155754724948276345635948968.
9.Jánoška JozefRBA 59024242645599565546350392100241247342429.
10.Priesol FrantišekRBA 59014088771721468639380507602408810.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56022802291164401317616489429259280211.
12.Mazúr JánRBA 58042328638530694466232812.
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 580321590805758596215913.
14.Piják VladislavSPE 520120661100966206614.
15.Oravec IvanSPE 55021829934895182915.
16.Fekiač JozefVBA 58011340615504221134016.
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 550110261026102617.
18.Kebis PavolSPE 60041025620405102518.
19.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490490419.
20.Mižúr JánFBA 550183983983920.
21.Poláček PavolSPE 550130130130121.
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287028728722.
23.Stančík StanislavMZV 580127027027023.
24.Šimonovič BohušPEZ 560126726726724.
-.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201000-.