Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 5201684390087990090090086790011009009008538009008689008001100864836900104385890068431.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026530840860829750490900900934820302900690608900795206101990090074097778157365302.
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 55015384885900867732110090053843.
4.Onder AntonTKE 5401474357482969987165695515947434.
5.Poláček PavolSPE 5501407624544141173788438151344357726738248142040337040765.
6.Simočko MichalTKE 5302349245436139250200055423140763155234926.
7.Mižúr JánFBA 55013223106240683192432237.
8.Máj ŠtefanBBA 5201283068056390068728308.
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002653690289474368253482561217022626539.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012183696789147194357218310.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011643133292595251372164311.
12.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520161600118498061612.
13.Šmelík ĽudovítRBA 430156256256213.
14.Féder MedardPEZ 5001287028728714.