Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
W -12
1.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 0351630090090090090037290090080990090090077480090038690080073660553180090090063001.
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 0351574772150476190090081175490064672057472.
3.Porubská LenkaCNR 04515431768355710596554717819900069580071754313.
4.Kováčová ŽofiaVBA 04515227404877510846267754900483653718060523137452274.
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534992487064362960267360288759659962178475559249925.
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 035645295965046347600043390070245296.
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03533613742478569464046090036137.
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 045435843990420048765169535594013238754535848.
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387015600128716621299311015623879.
10.Illésová EsterBBA 03512053685636732205310.
11.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 05511969800683486196911.
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03511152793359000115212.
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 03570000-.
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 035500000-.