Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
W -14
1.Miklušová TamaraRBA 0252673590082087690067177011007759006737667371024900101175957667351.
2.Šmelíková DorotaRBA 0251658287390090090073173584307968659009007291056894900900102690090065822.
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516500900553882864900859335900900162900900900754639512414800110078279129370365003.
4.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525986736714750643581803379803448980814110067973659864.
5.Dubovská AlžbetaPEZ 0151553880175375180873286541468776056050252080033947870115859455934369865926339555385.
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015144048454785765823746604160535283239479072738844046.
7.Kubenová AlžbetaRBA 0151377846065653456465127042545537645801711004834637787.
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04538398398398.
9.Féderová ZuzanaPEZ 03518326102228329.
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015133233233210.
11.Navrátilová AdélaVBA 02513183180031811.
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 02520000-.