Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
W -16
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995267404806196387608136306219408379009009008001100900900900110090075067401.
2.Kalenská DominikaTKE 995366331100110090089760883970089474584290066332.
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526310611720834900900108989490570078863103.
4.Cidoríková MiriamPEZ 99515670468628702075830152474590090080065775675979076325356704.
5.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 9951450090090090090090045005.
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 995242950536559900900413254049649115642956.
7.Bajusová DanielaKYS 995135281195223417438445003950183035287.
8.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051322877272538002520000001854167849832288.
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 9951255235363262829526338125529.
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 0051215800472002967410174132343215810.
11.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 995115980691824035061150890234018159811.
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443686757144312.
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 9952000-.