Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74516766090071890011009008688568001100900090096690090067661.
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73516501900860900900900900900834698901768900900724110085465012.
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 795263625937478307578860508784724654900900900800104668590077079871477463623.
4.Urbanová MonikaSKS 77515507845632697761739585762661637584574668101266169155074.
5.Vorlíčková BarboraSKS 7651509079459768371454646078785066558850905.
6.Lanátorová KatarínaRBA 785648640056869271684764668371248646.
7.Vávrová ErikaRBA 7751393044548949690056445516358139307.
8.Marková EvaBBA 765138620337797246918467469040835644738628.
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725021791100107921799.
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512168907830431216810.
11.Schenková KatarínaRBA 74511622838784162211.
12.Miklušová DagmarRBA 73511325563762132512.
13.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 74511258757501125813.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 715111350666469113514.
15.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 69511123881242112315.
16.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852856308548085616.
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 755250050050017.