Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725066797869008949009001100821900773900900900682107990090066791.
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516500900900900900900900880800110090090090065002.
3.Slámová JanaTKE 7252576766577375077975290090077988457673.
4.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 6951560576471173579176451846888165853960878680070966081924229561356054.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745155145146930523324763772342458907830466774521613595775649431494055145.
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 6951478461666459783876663652257566739339447846.
7.Schenková KatarínaRBA 7451467359354950058659441360253952583847939278428467646737.
8.Miklušová DagmarRBA 7351453455024868570358130056327905015875787155857176254263845348.
9.Dubovská MáriaPEZ 7451429650458152532621367957044075757948923935043850854658450136753942969.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552349048762553855650000155890629349010.
11.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735126996989011100269911.
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745120661100966206612.
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511101024439337427110113.
14.Kováčová KatarínaVBA 7451868041880000021300157086814.
15.Lago OľgaVBA 745276767615.
-.Mlynáriková MáriaVBA 71510000-.
-.Barčová DanaSSN 71520000-.