Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M -14
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026500900900900800900900110087090065001.
2.Kukurugya MatejSKS 01036340900757867832362900845444272889103990084463402.
3.Šimo MatúšPEZ 010161934578327375828209764750656771519443017392290049287786664376561933.
4.Pompura DanielTBB 01016187621747756533900846427695611104272684843965855255555245796971582661874.
5.Urban MatejSKS 0102578839984782625949375073061290087360431686268067857885.
6.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723558818690900746521333900900733726680633663249463276048442034566840857236.
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201563462790082760969509008255616693620164625398766072159943560356347.
8.Kurák MichalTKE 01015478054852071179057563168460869018232958767901066754788.
9.Schenk MichalRBA 02015353469435323482090001234599162900047288472107216599055253539.
10.Dubovský FilipPEZ 020150566270406442481232894376346900370025701017916160670558385523505610.
11.Balogh MatúšSKS 01014460479443482539678463614582465003735005257700752498464231446011.
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 010343107292649007063334214208000213030403340431012.
13.Novota LukášTKE 0302401511001100749374692401513.
14.Knor MartinZMT 02013298436979438683255507329814.
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 020228907007003793383700030001270276289015.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 0301269310211049623269316.
17.Demovič MilanPEZ 0202256406453745100031172103256417.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 03032251831751669225118.
19.Fedor TiborSPE 03031357869488135719.
20.Navrátil MatejVBA 0201782483029978220.
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574574521.
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204591248012800021559122.
23.Topor MatúšSPE 010243504350000000043523.
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 030115615615624.
-.Jonáš AdamBBA 0101000-.
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 01050000-.
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 010400000-.