Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 665166939007878619009009009009639001053686107767666931.
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360837794879814819110084989577181090090079463602.
3.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526295834900900782965673105785775462953.
4.Franková JanaKYS 6651625964249180878988795790086885280086590082388284662594.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69516040803773747900900800100186376160405.
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 6951596711001100893107490090059676.
7.Šimová BronislavaPEZ 6951595787669543968786083790090088948352859577.
8.Pánková MartinaRBA 6953581851983171468680036989170160838361567512767887974687279958188.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951550157466367313656571968434751295237597883262455019.
10.Roháčová IngridTKE 70514372511462900900663440496397180300437210.
11.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70551695903792169511.
12.Kumová IvaRBA 62521626862764162612.
13.Mazúrová SoňaRBA 65511521732789152113.
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705211940005566380119414.
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 645111001100110015.
16.Stančíková IngridVIA 685110621062106216.
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 625110011001100117.
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485098598598518.
19.Jánošková TaťjanaRBA 605197797797719.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625191691691620.
21.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695188588588521.
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635181181181122.
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 675161020026814261023.
24.Jonášová MartaSKS 69514850044243048524.
25.Jurašková EmaTKE 645344044044025.
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224024024026.
27.Baloghová HanaSKS 655110710710727.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510000-.