Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
W 55-
1.Vávrová BeataRBA 565166758765718448101100515899110090075438673690090066751.
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57516534900767874774900340729897586077665056678608001030777110083371465342.
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851630083490090090066290090090090090090076790090090057265383837039385663003.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585254735474797984238165250900080058176541913449272666854734.
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751375211778659398067060637525.
6.Májová PaulínaBBA 53512685104973690026856.
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651236792669474723677.
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851175290085217528.
9.Fekiačová MáriaVBA 5851129743586212979.
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110010.
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585010111011101111.
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555185047637485012.
13.Prékopová JanaMZV 605145345345313.