Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M -16
1.Féder MedardPEZ 01026572897900900900900900900782972849900588800110073365721.
2.Dubovský AndrejPEZ 99016509789882852793783729775765791900689374662684611975900900700110061266865092.
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313900900900800101390090063133.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135798848711155708069854661513610247042940009697077601025249661354.
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 99025976612722593849774406756454110090051229563754987562959765.
6.Cidorík MatejPEZ 000159087797997769006226367087086387197870518614849101819876559086.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 0002546390075373851900648020200699825014754637.
8.Simočko LukášTKE 000354417377147680538713517585511867240853417932014654418.
9.Goldschmidt TobiášRBA 00035348705677525776674415381062804216407105083521599545950977247178343010341640953489.
10.Schenk JakubRBA 00014588060067152815464753846957739165538800675359000269385458810.
11.Lovás DominikRBA 990242355295613830002480018675992554215915582650530422237423511.
12.Ditri DominicSPE 0002417367368658514749175344198688706417312.
13.Šiandor JurajPEZ 990335150604608284589411375509419351513.
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001350023403386311852383564544020056775296350014.
15.Marušic JurajSPE 000534935062164231512470414529535330700570516302349315.
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 990211001100110016.
17.Novota LukášTKE 030294394394317.
18.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179179118.
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770770719.
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 000166810629600266066820.
21.Porubský PeterCNR 00016422050000000437064221.
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 000143400434043422.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 000341241241223.
24.Navrátil AdamVBA 99011090010910924.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 0301000-.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010000-.