Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 9801677390090090011008059007208001044454102985189067731.
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 9902670075208779009009008009007859007771100900110090090067002.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 980259843327737631043822616462802389575356102369162275864459843.
4.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801508655859537787048701777854322690090072055050864.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98014682900900812000023545218477161246825.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934688110070149640854139346.
7.Knor MichalRBA 970135959009001310326568111251034922530135957.
8.Hóz MartinRBA 980224500083606866189000000070624508.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 970310543644760021410549.
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450450045010.