Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 9501690090083290011001100893102897969001.
2.Jonáš MartinBBA 9601652810969009008000103290090065282.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602620876290086694788585062890059986062083.
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601617686586982792663490081697346261764.
5.Ugray DávidTKE 960556166426776867150900639055890070475876480077956165.
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835560646449602053172953286690048356.
7.Müller MatejVBA 9601334274989390080033427.
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 960422001100110022008.
9.Rybár SamuelRBA 9801137686051613769.
10.Hóz MartinRBA 980265865865810.