Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
1.Dávidík MarianBBA 771373811000100010001000110011001000100087290011001000108173811.
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102721910001000100095010761065894110097097872192.
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 870471209539969371000802110090087807611099100097271203.
4.Piják OndrejBBA 820470619641000981920957969736100087310001000106110001000100070614.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301679893698669785278510195371015856104031194667985.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046760942959954982990933100067606.
7.Barták LukášBBA 8301667184210419391000900105382989666717.
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016473894829868093080875986783293289694679296591089064738.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906641592797394794088975174998864159.
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101638680873469892778975176006190823811900900800941769882890946638610.
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79055965814886800900912793800705853758596511.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900259417318847618140879758758451961858784594112.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015891848815861800800791636900696731718867589113.
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 95015685739709880824900856777568514.
15.Horniak JurajBBA 82025582800609678715800800539111707791659800787636534612791800737558215.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940155247277336560800756705669767800800700801800739693552416.
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015419775776618790800631853688647737541917.
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015412628776612798779628593595702696828760769659541218.
19.Wallner JozefBBA 68125314625570734742775585744662558752767800531419.
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001509057972803735515130700668700600721635738800703509020.
21.Tysz AdamTKE 870350846005876005065570777881496812539827508421.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 890150585016631937017400600396060056100602794725735505822.
23.Sokol JurajKYS 92015037800796613419800631514524634616519533760503723.
24.Majláth MartinEBB 89024942608781584673408000784651576494224.
25.Brúll KarolSPE 8001486945764916934041231931413535624250705678705691677510764486925.
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 930147336907050727599701496519494792473326.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 790247196675597000380669230614614435404586394750607577705471927.
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094519390576545680619458578456278642700700600288404451928.
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425618670363466567694687589463600442529.
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850244247133715886925584115071306415064325154077170442430.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90074211510550586249506398597504656475560752421131.
32.Jonáš MartinBBA 96014187904685819858921418732.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501414545160052746931370070060046651421533437467485440458274414533.
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 800140584824314585234613795505301997005680569538553493580520405834.
35.Petrinec AndrejRBA 89034013545550198497600600500536600582522401335.
36.Novota MikulášTKE 6002394857969446551927546746034644051504150574581467486408394836.
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201392703003316255354965517006890392737.
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 7701386301081845894742904736504133790506466444437582589386338.
39.Borský MartinFBA 77043754634689436190363432536400627375439.
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398035750071940006967260339840.
41.Furucz DušanFBA 71013357517550603516599572335741.
42.Stasz MichalBBA 820333274353832712850521507025450547943137840543239142255448406332742.
43.Ugray DávidTKE 960532964344434180842517642329643.
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201319934251729404905784634460226319944.
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902317518239734840831723622120349047353252725000317545.
46.Janečko TomášSPE 820530544255554222664614021891522265143152362307305446.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032996508635417576366494299647.
48.Patráš IgorHBB 790129506907827657130295048.
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93012896333023328115319406538243530527289649.
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413600123553508624545241350.
51.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336425479487597348233651.
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 87022283718799766228352.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 590122436694646190491224353.
54.Hierweg KarolBBA 92012181696685800218154.
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800221710506600600465217155.
56.Jánoška TomášRBA 93012097716800581209756.
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096651773672209657.
58.Trnovec MatúšVBA 88011858627580651185858.
59.Pospíšil VítBBA 68141803842961180359.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061747337352364108586174760.
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 790417364514890260536173661.
62.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552832720155262.
63.Franko DávidKYS 93011551788763155163.
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370732638137064.
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336543793133665.
66.Opršal JurajVBA 83011055513542105566.
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 790110526410411105267.
68.Müller AdamVBA 880295912841541695968.
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 911195310643441395369.
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 880274402464980074470.
71.Šabo MikulášRBA 782072372372371.
72.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 6902719071971972.
73.Müller MatejVBA 960167667667673.
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 840260160160174.
75.Fekiač JozefVBA 910159439819659475.
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568056856876.
77.Sohler ValterRBK 770154554554577.
78.Petrinec MárioRBA 920152252252278.
79.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444444479.
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336336380.
81.Kučera RomanTKE 830118618618681.