Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 79016994105111009009008211043900900900110069941.
2.Chupek JozefVZA 710166439009009008938731100787900800900900900800104366432.
3.Dudra MilanKYS 720163639009001052683854538351699628709110084863633.
4.Porubský JúliusCNR 73016217823760709795877898821614714637320102997462174.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201583763160066881484585579671273572074853250791766871075174083277858375.
6.Mikluš MariánRBA 72045691764632782767479900900470077865256058048963770680056916.
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101560375369575859370490090089356037.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 7802430874275774067567272243088.
9.Illés PeterBBA 7601422279670243170569043146742229.
10.Lanátor TiborRBA 7903389747038157664036058471394533389710.
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 80163698566815253826576662369811.
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032779705620875579277912.
13.Sohler ValterRBK 77012226513625484604222613.
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021878917961187814.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011708900808170815.
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041695614684397169516.
17.Wallner JozefBBA 68121694894800169417.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79011670821849167018.
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73011630679951163019.
20.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690216210721900162120.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538725813153821.
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054603451105422.
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982982923.
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 710180680680624.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730074274274225.
26.Lago MiroslavVBA 760170970970926.
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 800169969969927.
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770366266266228.
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770253426926553429.
30.Féder MedardPEZ 7303532053253230.
31.Borský MartinFBA 770452752752731.
32.Urban MarekSKS 740133533533532.
33.Flassik TomášRCP 740112412412433.
-.Brídzik RudolfSKS 7001000-.