Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301666886577590090010059001085857101385470966681.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016431893900900709838900692648110090064312.
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 710161747625460985389551786888477269187490090061743.
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102589879874474872586787680077590074161088246658984.
5.Kováč MilanVBA 7101542545156342890090072858673054340868144253090054255.
6.Féder MedardPEZ 7303464351056544663166678375804444620557016536457761461446436.
7.Urban MarekSKS 740146375365635335330520607735622278090067446377.
8.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603316790056790080031678.
9.Wallner JozefBBA 681230248941100103030249.
10.Vorlíček PeterSKS 750129430681484158680249226465294310.
11.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690227009009009000270011.
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208752814642220812.
13.Chupek JozefVZA 7101220011001100220013.
14.Porubský JúliusCNR 730119328981034193214.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011800900900180015.
16.Mikluš MariánRBA 72041721778943172116.
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011667855812166717.
18.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377748629137718.
19.Brídzik RudolfSKS 70011137540597113719.
20.Dudra MilanKYS 720110521052105220.
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 750197931966097921.
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503467040181024646722.
23.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337337323.
24.Féder MedardPEZ 500134634634624.
25.Paluska JozefFBA 740118405113318425.