Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600167009009009009006539009001100900110090090067001.
2.Franko ValérKYS 660166917168388058519001100806769900900884714997845101058757966912.
3.Hierweg KarolBBA 58016139896850625887100784990075061393.
4.Šmelík JurajRBA 6603606964275873690090099779887071684660694.
5.Petrinec JurajBBA 64035826636695803104056985259790090058265.
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025772679792656777080069386090079285157726.
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402557949564863028785779986175386879355797.
8.Král JozefVZA 6801441652544730888771244973358952144168.
9.Balogh RichardSKS 690136882623270465456417541383279676260065048336889.
10.Schenk RóbertRBA 680233840430274169012000246038312741667654906560440270338410.
11.Barč MartinSSN 68012967477529277669510505296711.
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62022707590558824735270712.
13.Snopko DušanEBB 70012579470501020932570233339257913.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259368461485635310225914.
15.Takács CsabaTKE 6205213810381100213815.
16.Novota MikulášTKE 60021893956937189316.
17.Sudovský MilanCNR 69021772426294401651177217.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 64011513810703151318.
19.Eliáš MichalRBA 66041508244353227684150819.
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021487878609148720.
21.Kazík MarianRCP 66011469669800146921.
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302103801038103822.
23.Mazúr MilanRBA 620195757238595723.
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 630195047647495024.
25.Jonáš RadoslavSKS 690290090090025.
.Wallner JozefBBA 6812900900900.
27.Košut JánVZA 630188788788727.
28.Franko StanislavKYS 640181181181128.
29.Apfel EduardEBB 630279379379329.
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630278078078030.
31.Kniebügl AntonBBA 640177477477431.
32.Mlynárik PeterVBA 650174974974932.
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 620255923432555933.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 640443943943934.
35.Janšo KarolTKE 620637437437435.
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650128128128136.
-.Kukurugya EmilSKS 660100000-.
-.Rybár DušanRBA 6202000-.