Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
25.Brúll KarolSPE 8001486945764916934041231931413535624250705678705691677510764486925.
27.Pavelek MichalSPE 790247196675597000380669230614614435404586394750607577705471927.
28.Sokolík TomášSPE 91094519390576545680619458578456278642700700600288404451928.
45.Tomašovič MichalSPE 8902317518239734840831723622120349047353252725000317545.
46.Janečko TomášSPE 820530544255554222664614021891522265143152362307305446.
53.Beleš MilanSPE 590122436694646190491224353.
60.Dikej JakubSPE 91061747337352364108586174760.
69.Pospíchal JakubSPE 911195310643441395369.
W 21-
6.Pijáková BarboraSPE 94516618538705839817678624397982875966851952872100075897170266186.
9.Hrašnová KatarínaSPE 93515783745733739080080080058285783189558880057839.
12.Vachová VeronikaSPE 85514798679569632670581614579721726595686684479812.
18.Kopčíková TeréziaSPE 92553714700700431425185692581371418.
36.Chorvátová BarboraSPE 9052309296000013030936.
M -12
3.Fedor TiborSPE 030360498596699007791247778729009007568004588015545070034281724960493.
4.Fraňo JakubSPE 0302559571653982058538871529274459890060180060690055954.
7.Mikloš AndrejSPE 04014516737038105176504050365938560471163815245167.
9.Ditri NicholasSPE 0304418007143266315557630517589271411041809.
11.Kuník StanislavSPE 0305281447322748807934516951616159601420281411.
12.Vizner MartinSPE 03061526509605412152612.
M -14
6.Havlík AdamSPE 02015723558818690900746521333900900733726680633663249463276048442034566840857236.
12.Kuník RadoslavSPE 010343107292649007063334214208000213030403340431012.
15.Šuška NicolasSPE 020228907007003793383700030001270276289015.
19.Fedor TiborSPE 03031357869488135719.
21.Mikloš AndrejSPE 040174574574521.
22.Paládi DanielSPE 0204591248012800021559122.
23.Topor MatúšSPE 010243504350000000043523.
-.Puchý ĽudovítSPE 01050000-.
-.Brunovský MartinSPE 010400000-.
M -16
12.Ditri DominicSPE 0002417367368658514749175344198688706417312.
14.Pätoprstý MatejSPE 0001350023403386311852383564544020056775296350014.
15.Marušic JurajSPE 000534935062164231512470414529535330700570516302349315.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 000341241241223.
-.Kuník BranislavSPE 99010000-.
M -18
M -20
M 35-
24.Fraňo PeterSPE 710180680680624.
M 40-
3.Fraňo PeterSPE 710161747625460985389551786888477269187490090061743.
22.Mikloš AndrejSPE 7503467040181024646722.
M 45-
M 50-
22.Paulo MilošSPE 630115933364534539596160159322.
23.Kebis PavolSPE 60041507716791150723.
M 55-
1.Piják JaroslavSPE 580167008709009009009009009008947861100900900756110064890067001.
5.Fedor JozefSPE 57016164900859900890738887800077390076682861645.
14.Piják VladislavSPE 520120661100966206614.
15.Oravec IvanSPE 55021829934895182915.
18.Kebis PavolSPE 60041025620405102518.
21.Poláček PavolSPE 550130130130121.
M 60-
1.Piják VladislavSPE 5201684390087990090090086790011009009008538009008689008001100864836900104385890068431.
2.Oravec IvanSPE 55026530840860829750490900900934820302900690608900795206101990090074097778157365302.
5.Poláček PavolSPE 5501407624544141173788438151344357726738248142040337040765.
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
5.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04534992487064362960267360288759659962178475559249925.
6.Majbová SilviaSPE 035645295965046347600043390070245296.
7.Kutišová NinaSPE 03533613742478569464046090036137.
8.Ježíková NatáliaSPE 045435843990420048765169535594013238754535848.
9.Toporová KarolínaSPE 04522387015600128716621299311015623879.
12.Jančovičová AlexandraSPE 03511152793359000115212.
-.Kinderová TamaraSPE 03570000-.
-.Sekaninová ErikaSPE 035500000-.
W -14
3.Havlíková EmaSPE 04516500900553882864900859335900900162900900900754639512414800110078279129370365003.
8.Kopčíková AlžbetaSPE 04538398398398.
-.Dvorská DenisaSPE 02520000-.
W -16
9.Hojková AlexandraSPE 9951255235363262829526338125529.
10.Ondovčíková LuciaSPE 0051215800472002967410174132343215810.
W -18
W 35-
17.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 755250050050017.
W 40-
2.Fedorová KatarínaSPE 74516500900900900900900900880800110090090090065002.
10.Toporová ĽubicaSPE 7552349048762553855650000155890629349010.
W 45-
17.Pijáková IvetaSPE 625110011001100117.
23.Paulová IvetaSPE 675161020026814261023.
26.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625224024024026.
W 50-
1.Pijáková IvetaSPE 625166018629008888399009009009008909006561100900900900100190085166011.
13.Karovičová MáriaSPE 58511502900602150213.
17.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585291342349091317.
21.Kebisová BibianaSPE 625227030240027021.
W 55-
2.Pijáková EvaSPE 57516534900767874774900340729897586077665056678608001030777110083371465342.
3.Karovičová MáriaSPE 5851630083490090090066290090090090090090076790090090057265383837039385663003.
4.Poláčková DarinaSPE 585254735474797984238165250900080058176541913449272666854734.
8.Kavecká SoňaSPE 4851175290085217528.
W 60-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 48514452900090090090085244521.
3.Brzová MartaSPE 535128279006519003651128273.
W 65-
1.Kavecká SoňaSPE 485165009009009009000900900900800900900900720900900110090090065001.
W 70-