Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 870471209539969371000802110090087807611099100097271203.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301679893698669785278510195371015856104031194667985.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046760942959954982990933100067606.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906641592797394794088975174998864159.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900259417318847618140879758758451961858784594112.
21.Tysz AdamTKE 870350846005876005065570777881496812539827508421.
36.Novota MikulášTKE 6002394857969446551927546746034644051504150574581467486408394836.
43.Ugray DávidTKE 960532964344434180842517642329643.
62.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552832720155262.
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 880274402464980074470.
81.Kučera RomanTKE 830118618618681.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 865174001000981987110011001000110097211001000100074001.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516914938100010009581000974100092098282069142.
4.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 92546910697736672704557857308752100081846498392896479310207469211000101566373969104.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 95514706800800720355141636550609591470614.
21.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 88513457080076706226680600345721.
22.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89513041801846540854304122.
25.Papugová AndreaTKE 97511808885923180825.
27.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766210001000100027.
27.Jergušová HanaTKE 91541000437563100027.
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 915592944048992929.
32.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935169329439969332.
33.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925563163163133.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 0302630090090080279590090078190090062188290076076090067665790090090063001.
2.Roháč MartinTKE 0301614690084667690075790084329980085790055561462.
8.Sláma RichardTKE 0303424936475053405590910736153034987643042498.
10.Sláma MichalTKE 030434130191469010416508000035204057883701742290341310.
M -14
8.Kurák MichalTKE 01015478054852071179057563168460869018232958767901066754788.
13.Novota LukášTKE 0302401511001100749374692401513.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 0301269310211049623269316.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 03032251831751669225118.
M -16
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 99025976612722593849774406756454110090051229563754987562959765.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 0002546390075373851900648020200699825014754637.
8.Simočko LukášTKE 000354417377147680538713517585511867240853417932014654418.
17.Novota LukášTKE 030294394394317.
18.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179179118.
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 000166810629600266066820.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 0301000-.
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 9801677390090090011008059007208001044454102985189067731.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934688110070149640854139346.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 970310543644760021410549.
M -20
5.Ugray DávidTKE 960556166426776867150900639055890070475876480077956165.
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 960422001100110022008.
M 35-
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032779705620875579277912.
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73011630679951163019.
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982982923.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301666886577590090010059001085857101385470966681.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600167009009009009006539009001100900110090090067001.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259368461485635310225914.
15.Takács CsabaTKE 6205213810381100213815.
16.Novota MikulášTKE 60021893956937189316.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 64011513810703151318.
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630278078078030.
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 620255923432555933.
35.Janšo KarolTKE 620637437437435.
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650128128128136.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 6205690087385790090090011001100900110088469001.
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63026377740900840900109186582679478088190063773.
9.Sláma PeterTKE 6401586155672767583382951880390083481050885241170362171158619.
14.Janšo KarolTKE 62063721209438417752032800624318374577539372114.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022994449620578325234788299415.
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011881501281508591188120.
24.Pollák JozefTKE 600111001100110024.
26.Novota MikulášTKE 600293793793726.
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011120011211229.
M 55-
6.Kuchta JánTKE 57016030830808733900687790698106990060306.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56022802291164401317616489429259280211.
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 580321590805758596215913.
19.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490490419.
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287028728722.
M 60-
4.Onder AntonTKE 5401474357482969987165695515947434.
6.Simočko MichalTKE 5302349245436139250200055423140763155234926.
M 65-
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43016468900900900900900900800900900800106890090064682.
4.Vincze IstvánTKE 490122001100110022004.
M 70-
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43013800900900110090038002.
W -12
11.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 05511969800683486196911.
W -14
4.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525986736714750643581803379803448980814110067973659864.
W -16
2.Kalenská DominikaTKE 995366331100110090089760883970089474584290066332.
8.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051322877272538002520000001854167849832288.
11.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 995115980691824035061150890234018159811.
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 9952000-.
W -18
1.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 9753680781483475790090010416788369008569008001066900110084688168071.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 975167179009009001080891750712772993897104489590067172.
7.Kalenská DominikaTKE 9953255086884583725507.
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525345345348.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051000-.
W 35-
W 40-
3.Slámová JanaTKE 7252576766577375077975290090077988457673.
W 45-
3.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526295834900900782965673105785775462953.
10.Roháčová IngridTKE 70514372511462900900663440496397180300437210.
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 645111001100110015.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625191691691620.
25.Jurašková EmaTKE 645344044044025.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510000-.
W 50-
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514533997776110076090045337.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62534245545059368776035179751242458.
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453193938270129104408441193910.
11.Belicová ElenaTKE 62511902916277709190211.
15.Papugová ElenaTKE 655210571057105715.
W 55-
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751375211778659398067060637525.
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651236792669474723677.
W 60-
W 65-
W 70-