Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 930147336907050727599701496519494792473326.
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425618670363466567694687589463600442529.
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398035750071940006967260339840.
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800221710506600600465217155.
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370732638137064.
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 790110526410411105267.
W 21-
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515900733714726675617298772645090090090080080080080080071259007.
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651585667477380982183974786390784458568.
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178710468117826.
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 955187937650387930.
M -12
M -14
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201563462790082760969509008255616693620164625398766072159943560356347.
M -16
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313900900900800101390090063133.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135798848711155708069854661513610247042940009697077601025249661354.
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770770719.
M -18
M -20
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602620876290086694788585062890059986062083.
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835560646449602053172953286690048356.
M 35-
2.Chupek JozefVZA 710166439009009008938731100787900800900900900800104366432.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538725813153821.
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054603451105422.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730074274274225.
M 40-
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102589879874474872586787680077590074161088246658984.
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208752814642220812.
13.Chupek JozefVZA 7101220011001100220013.
M 45-
8.Král JozefVZA 6801441652544730888771244973358952144168.
27.Košut JánVZA 630188788788727.
M 50-
10.Košut JánVZA 63015582825900900606800887664558210.
M 55-
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 550110261026102617.
M 60-
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 55015384885900867732110090053843.
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002653690289474368253482561217022626539.
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 0351574772150476190090081175490064672057472.
W -14
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015144048454785765823746604160535283239479072738844046.
W -16
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 995242950536559900900413254049649115642956.
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443686757144312.
W -18
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975166911100900900800855900977839101490066913.
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 9852510942076260867647425361479132848184172969651094.
W 35-
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725021791100107921799.
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512168907830431216810.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725066797869008949009001100821900773900900900682107990090066791.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745155145146930523324763772342458907830466774521613595775649431494055145.
W 45-
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360837794879814819110084989577181090090079463602.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69516040803773747900900800100186376160405.
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705211940005566380119414.
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485098598598518.
W 50-
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 6151606790076690088390088183760672.
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110014.
W 55-
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110010.
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585010111011101111.
W 60-
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110011005.
W 65-
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485059161100526873663781800102867159162.
W 70-