Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79055965814886800900912793800705853758596511.
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 95015685739709880824900856777568514.
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015412628776612798779628593595702696828760769659541218.
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850244247133715886925584115071306415064325154077170442430.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501414545160052746931370070060046651421533437467485440458274414533.
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201319934251729404905784634460226319944.
48.Patráš IgorHBB 790129506907827657130295048.
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 87022283718799766228352.
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096651773672209657.
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568056856876.
79.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444444479.
W 21-
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 935169007958999581000909010008591087811104760869005.
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 93523510623768655343729392351020.
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 87511460146014638.
M -12
M -14
M -16
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 000143400434043422.
M -18
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 9501690090083290011001100893102897969001.
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601617686586982792663490081697346261764.
M 35-
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021878917961187814.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79011670821849167018.
M 40-
M 45-
M 50-
M 55-
M 60-
M 65-
M 70-
W -12
W -14
W -16
W -18
W 35-
W 40-
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 665166939007878619009009009009639001053686107767666931.
W 50-
W 55-
W 60-
W 65-
W 70-