Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
2.Bukovac PavolFBA 8102721910001000100095010761065894110097097872192.
8.Bukovac MarošFBA 76016473894829868093080875986783293289694679296591089064738.
10.Mižúr PeterFBA 9101638680873469892778975176006190823811900900800941769882890946638610.
13.Glončák PeterFBA 79015891848815861800800791636900696731718867589113.
16.Mižúr ŠimonFBA 940155247277336560800756705669767800800700801800739693552416.
34.Wartiak PeterFBA 800140584824314585234613795505301997005680569538553493580520405834.
39.Borský MartinFBA 77043754634689436190363432536400627375439.
41.Furucz DušanFBA 71013357517550603516599572335741.
47.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 77032996508635417576366494299647.
61.Bohuš PeterFBA 790417364514890260536173661.
80.Furucz MarcelFBA 950136336336380.
W 21-
3.Wartiaková MartaFBA 82526911660800957743753852995100090010001000822900100493395594377981069113.
M -12
M -14
M -16
M -18
M -20
M 35-
1.Glončák PeterFBA 79016994105111009009008211043900900900110069941.
16.Bohuš PeterFBA 79041695614684397169516.
27.Wartiak PeterFBA 800169969969927.
28.Hrnčiar DušanFBA 770366266266228.
29.Mikluš RastislavFBA 770253426926553429.
31.Borský MartinFBA 770452752752731.
M 40-
21.Bukovac DušanFBA 750197931966097921.
23.Palóvič DagFBA 750337337337323.
25.Paluska JozefFBA 740118405113318425.
M 45-
M 50-
M 55-
20.Mižúr JánFBA 550183983983920.
M 60-
7.Mižúr JánFBA 55013223106240683192432237.
10.Mikluš ViktorFBA 52012183696789147194357218310.
11.Grauzel VladimírFBA 51011643133292595251372164311.
M 65-
6.Baran DeziderFBA 450190009009006.
M 70-
3.Baran DeziderFBA 45011800090090018003.
W -12
W -14
W -16
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 00526310611720834900900108989490570078863103.
W -18
W 35-
1.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 74516766090071890011009008688568001100900090096690090067661.
14.Furuczová JelaFBA 715111350666469113514.
W 40-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 6951478461666459783876663652257566739339447846.
12.Bukovacová AlenaFBA 745120661100966206612.
13.Bendová AndreaFBA 72511101024439337427110113.
W 45-
6.Šmelíková HanaFBA 6951596711001100893107490090059676.
22.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635181181181122.
W 50-
4.Mižúrová JanaFBA 6351584162258642902974077575670430532900900080093068774342281158414.
W 55-
12.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555185047637485012.
W 60-
2.Daříčková KatarínaFBA 555142540900078581990047637442542.
W 65-
W 70-