Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
11.Šurgan ŠtefanHBB 79055965814886800900912793800705853758596511.
14.Hraboš MatejHBB 95015685739709880824900856777568514.
18.Szabó RastislavHBB 87015412628776612798779628593595702696828760769659541218.
22.Nemec JurajEBB 890150585016631937017400600396060056100602794725735505822.
24.Majláth MartinEBB 89024942608781584673408000784651576494224.
26.Kuriak JakubVZA 930147336907050727599701496519494792473326.
29.Košut MartinVZA 92014425618670363466567694687589463600442529.
30.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850244247133715886925584115071306415064325154077170442430.
33.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 8501414545160052746931370070060046651421533437467485440458274414533.
37.Nemec AndrejEBB 9201392703003316255354965517006890392737.
38.Krnáč PeterVIA 7701386301081845894742904736504133790506466444437582589386338.
40.Klabouch MartinVZA 96023398035750071940006967260339840.
44.Patráš AndrejHBB 8201319934251729404905784634460226319944.
48.Patráš IgorHBB 790129506907827657130295048.
50.Ďuriš MatejVIA 86012413600123553508624545241350.
51.Snopko ErikEBB 96012336425479487597348233651.
52.Mazúr MartinHBB 87022283718799766228352.
55.Volkov OlexanderVZA 800221710506600600465217155.
57.Takáč TeodorHBB 96012096651773672209657.
64.Král AdamVZA 96011370732638137064.
65.Dekrét JakubEBB 99021336543793133665.
67.Tomaščin MartinVZA 790110526410411105267.
74.Macháček JúliusMZV 840260160160174.
76.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902568056856876.
77.Sohler ValterRBK 770154554554577.
79.Ingr HubertHBB 850344444444479.
W 21-
5.Steigrová LuciaHBB 935169007958999581000909010008591087811104760869005.
7.Poštulková AndreaVZA 93515900733714726675617298772645090090090080080080080080071259007.
8.Hošeková VandaVZA 9651585667477380982183974786390784458568.
17.Stančíková RiaVIA 895141993753675254854205366220212412640770460621419917.
19.Snopková DajanaEBB 95513601481550541599650359421360119.
20.Sedileková ElaHBB 93523510623768655343729392351020.
26.Šelingová MartinaVZA 98521178710468117826.
30.Dolníková VeronikaVZA 955187937650387930.
31.Hlaváčiková ErikaEBB 875271171171131.
34.Mihálová DášaEBB 895255055055034.
38.Miklovičová KatarínaHBB 87511460146014638.
M -12
M -14
4.Pompura DanielTBB 01016187621747756533900846427695611104272684843965855255555245796971582661874.
7.Ondrejka MichalVZA 0201563462790082760969509008255616693620164625398766072159943560356347.
14.Knor MartinZMT 02013298436979438683255507329814.
M -16
3.Chupek JakubVZA 99016313900900900800101390090063133.
4.Ondrejka TomášVZA 00016135798848711155708069854661513610247042940009697077601025249661354.
16.Dekrét JakubEBB 990211001100110016.
19.Ondrejka MichalVZA 020170770770719.
22.Čiampor RastislavHBB 000143400434043422.
M -18
2.Dekrét JakubEBB 9902670075208779009009008009007859007771100900110090090067002.
10.Václavík OndrejZMT 9801450450045010.
M -20
1.Hraboš MatejHBB 9501690090083290011001100893102897969001.
3.Klabouch MartinVZA 9602620876290086694788585062890059986062083.
4.Takáč TeodorHBB 9601617686586982792663490081697346261764.
6.Král AdamVZA 96014835560646449602053172953286690048356.
M 35-
2.Chupek JozefVZA 710166439009009008938731100787900800900900900800104366432.
11.Chvojka PeterZMT 80163698566815253826576662369811.
13.Sohler ValterRBK 77012226513625484604222613.
14.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 79021878917961187814.
18.Patráš IgorHBB 79011670821849167018.
21.Poštulka KarelVZA 71021538725813153821.
22.Volkov OlexanderVZA 80021054603451105422.
25.Vandlíček PeterVZA 730074274274225.
M 40-
4.Poštulka KarelVZA 7102589879874474872586787680077590074161088246658984.
12.Vandlíček PeterVZA 73002208752814642220812.
13.Chupek JozefVZA 7101220011001100220013.
18.Bednár PavolEBB 61011377748629137718.
M 45-
6.Ďurčo PeterEBB 61025772679792656777080069386090079285157726.
8.Král JozefVZA 6801441652544730888771244973358952144168.
13.Snopko DušanEBB 70012579470501020932570233339257913.
24.Pompura LadislavTBB 630195047647495024.
27.Košut JánVZA 630188788788727.
29.Apfel EduardEBB 630279379379329.
34.Václavík MartinZMT 640443943943934.
M 50-
10.Košut JánVZA 63015582825900900606800887664558210.
11.Pompura LadislavTBB 630154125456957058188376225698305655672343385395085507447256954740753541211.
13.Ščehovič RomanEBB 64014108540686571543571358512685410813.
17.Václavík MartinZMT 64042458478376487439678245817.
21.Apfel EduardEBB 630218611068793186121.
28.Ďurčo PeterEBB 610265665665628.
M 55-
4.Nemec JurajEBB 600162507498805487088729631100671082856671280080772665562504.
17.Polakovič PeterVZA 550110261026102617.
23.Stančík StanislavMZV 580127027027023.
-.Zacharovský IvanZMT 5201000-.
M 60-
3.Polakovič PeterVZA 55015384885900867732110090053843.
9.Gajdošík JozefVZA 52002653690289474368253482561217022626539.
12.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520161600118498061612.
M 65-
5.Meriač MilanZMT 42059486470000003019485.
M 70-
1.Meriač MilanZMT 4205410190000000090011000090030141011.
W -12
2.Trepáčová GabrielaVZA 0351574772150476190090081175490064672057472.
W -14
6.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 015144048454785765823746604160535283239479072738844046.
10.Václavíková MartinaZMT 015133233233210.
W -16
6.Belicová LenkaVZA 995242950536559900900413254049649115642956.
12.Klabouchová VeronikaVZA 01511443686757144312.
W -18
3.Košutová KatarínaVZA 975166911100900900800855900977839101490066913.
4.Šelingová MartinaVZA 9852510942076260867647425361479132848184172969651094.
W 35-
2.Bialeková MartinaEBB 73516501900860900900900900900834698901768900900724110085465012.
9.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725021791100107921799.
10.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 74512168907830431216810.
16.Herdová ViktóriaEBB 7852856308548085616.
W 40-
1.Chupeková SilviaVZA 725066797869008949009001100821900773900900900682107990090066791.
5.Ondrejková SoňaVZA 745155145146930523324763772342458907830466774521613595775649431494055145.
11.Bialeková MartinaEBB 735126996989011100269911.
W 45-
1.Šmelíková JanaHBB 665166939007878619009009009009639001053686107767666931.
2.Poštulková ZuzanaVZA 70516360837794879814819110084989577181090090079463602.
5.Králová MiriamVZA 69516040803773747900900800100186376160405.
11.Časnochová TáňaBBB 70551695903792169511.
14.Klabouchová AndreaVZA 705211940005566380119414.
16.Stančíková IngridVIA 685110621062106216.
18.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485098598598518.
W 50-
2.Denysenko TamaraVZA 6151606790076690088390088183760672.
14.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110014.
18.Hlaváčiková KatarínaEBB 61528595153073785918.
19.Mihálová DášaEBB 615165637128565619.
W 55-
10.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485011001100110010.
11.Polakovičová ElenaVZA 585010111011101111.
13.Prékopová JanaMZV 605145345345313.
W 60-
5.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 48501100110011005.
W 65-
2.Polónyiová DarinaVZA 485059161100526873663781800102867159162.
W 70-