Rebríček k 15.11.2015
Por. Meno Reg.číslo      Body      28.3.28.3.29.3.18.4.19.4.1.5.2.5.9.5.10.5.16.5.12.6.14.6.17.7.18.7.19.7.27.8.28.8.29.8.30.8.19.9.20.9.26.9.27.9.24.10.24.10.25.10.      Body Por.
M 21-
3.Krajčík MichalTKE 870471209539969371000802110090087807611099100097271203.
5.Mušinský TomášTKE 9301679893698669785278510195371015856104031194667985.
6.Šmelík MartinTKE 96046760942959954982990933100067606.
9.Ringer ŠtefanTKE 8906641592797394794088975174998864159.
12.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900259417318847618140879758758451961858784594112.
17.Kollár MiroslavKYS 88015419775776618790800631853688647737541917.
20.Pavlík MichalSSN 9001509057972803735515130700668700600721635738800703509020.
21.Tysz AdamTKE 870350846005876005065570777881496812539827508421.
23.Sokol JurajKYS 92015037800796613419800631514524634616519533760503723.
31.Dulák SilvesterSSN 90074211510550586249506398597504656475560752421131.
36.Novota MikulášTKE 6002394857969446551927546746034644051504150574581467486408394836.
43.Ugray DávidTKE 960532964344434180842517642329643.
49.Tauber MiroslavSSN 93012896333023328115319406538243530527289649.
62.Sláma DušanTKE 98011552832720155262.
63.Franko DávidKYS 93011551788763155163.
70.Oľhava RichardTKE 880274402464980074470.
81.Kučera RomanTKE 830118618618681.
W 21-
1.Macinská JanaTKE 865174001000981987110011001000110097211001000100074001.
2.Labašová KatarínaTKE 83516914938100010009581000974100092098282069142.
4.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 92546910697736672704557857308752100081846498392896479310207469211000101566373969104.
10.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 94515337712571629800800800700816709533710.
11.Franková BarboraKYS 915251367315926847076447044167437470700700700700578642800555704550513611.
13.Franková DominikaKYS 955347766785777217446406550610698554640558526599477613.
14.Papugová MartinaTKE 95514706800800720355141636550609591470614.
15.Farkašová EvaSSN 905344748008008007840581709447415.
21.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 88513457080076706226680600345721.
22.Kršiaková JanaTKE 89513041801846540854304122.
24.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965126384181653812630393416327440263824.
25.Papugová AndreaTKE 97511808885923180825.
27.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766210001000100027.
27.Jergušová HanaTKE 91541000437563100027.
29.Petrvalská OlíviaTKE 915592944048992929.
32.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935169329439969332.
33.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925563163163133.
M -12
1.Novota LukášTKE 0302630090090080279590090078190090062188290076076090067665790090090063001.
2.Roháč MartinTKE 0301614690084667690075790084329980085790055561462.
5.Vaľa MartinKYS 03014864369610702082352161576511066352845164764949548645.
8.Sláma RichardTKE 0303424936475053405590910736153034987643042498.
10.Sláma MichalTKE 030434130191469010416508000035204057883701742290341310.
M -14
8.Kurák MichalTKE 01015478054852071179057563168460869018232958767901066754788.
13.Novota LukášTKE 0302401511001100749374692401513.
16.Roháč MartinTKE 0301269310211049623269316.
18.Sláma RichardTKE 03032251831751669225118.
24.Vaľa MartinKYS 030115615615624.
M -16
5.Kokoška JakubTKE 99025976612722593849774406756454110090051229563754987562959765.
7.Mihalič ŠtefanTKE 0002546390075373851900648020200699825014754637.
8.Simočko LukášTKE 000354417377147680538713517585511867240853417932014654418.
17.Novota LukášTKE 030294394394317.
18.Kurák MichalTKE 010179179179118.
20.Juraško TimotejTKE 000166810629600266066820.
-.Roháč MartinTKE 0301000-.
M -18
1.Sláma DušanTKE 9801677390090090011008059007208001044454102985189067731.
3.Franko StanislavKYS 980259843327737631043822616462802389575356102369162275864459843.
5.Dudra ŠimonKYS 98014682900900812000023545218477161246825.
6.Janovec JozefTKE 97023934688110070149640854139346.
9.Kurák OndrejTKE 970310543644760021410549.
M -20
5.Ugray DávidTKE 960556166426776867150900639055890070475876480077956165.
8.Šmelík MartinTKE 960422001100110022008.
M 35-
3.Dudra MilanKYS 720163639009001052683854538351699628709110084863633.
5.Bednárik MartinSSN 7201583763160066881484585579671273572074853250791766871075174083277858375.
7.Porubčan IgorKYS 7101560375369575859370490090089356037.
8.Marton RadovanKYS 7802430874275774067567272243088.
12.Mihalič JurajTKE 79032779705620875579277912.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011708900808170815.
19.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 73011630679951163019.
23.Leštinský TomášTKE 780182982982923.
M 40-
1.Roháč ZdenkoTKE 7301666886577590090010059001085857101385470966681.
2.Porubčan IgorKYS 71016431893900900709838900692648110090064312.
15.Miček RóbertSSN 71011800900900180015.
17.Bednárik MartinSSN 72011667855812166717.
20.Dudra MilanKYS 720110521052105220.
M 45-
1.Pollák JozefTKE 600167009009009009006539009001100900110090090067001.
2.Franko ValérKYS 660166917168388058519001100806769900900884714997845101058757966912.
7.Šoltés PavolSSN 6402557949564863028785779986175386879355797.
11.Barč MartinSSN 68012967477529277669510505296711.
12.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 62022707590558824735270712.
14.Jerguš MartinTKE 67022259368461485635310225914.
15.Takács CsabaTKE 6205213810381100213815.
16.Novota MikulášTKE 60021893956937189316.
18.Sláma PeterTKE 64011513810703151318.
20.Kollár JaroslavKYS 61021487878609148720.
22.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302103801038103822.
28.Franko StanislavKYS 640181181181128.
30.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630278078078030.
33.Tysz VladimírTKE 620255923432555933.
35.Janšo KarolTKE 620637437437435.
36.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 650128128128136.
M 50-
1.Takács CsabaTKE 6205690087385790090090011001100900110088469001.
2.Filö GyörgyKYS 6302658674087889181790001038699827781671900900867683105787182790065862.
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 63026377740900840900109186582679478088190063773.
5.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 6202610475784370689786874953490053598272873571285761045.
6.Kollár JaroslavKYS 6102597668173077487288071977694860959862348174471598270559766.
8.Franko StanislavKYS 6401586990080282983888583945977658698.
9.Sláma PeterTKE 6401586155672767583382951880390083481050885241170362171158619.
14.Janšo KarolTKE 62063721209438417752032800624318374577539372114.
15.Tysz VladimírTKE 62022994449620578325234788299415.
19.Gajdoš StanislavKYS 61031887470739678188719.
20.Ďurčo DaliborTKE 65011881501281508591188120.
24.Pollák JozefTKE 600111001100110024.
26.Novota MikulášTKE 600293793793726.
27.Šoltés PavolSSN 640287487487427.
29.Ďurčo BorisTKE 63011120011211229.
M 55-
2.Palička MiroslavSSN 59026384795804786785900702900992579642726829074696746899168980563842.
6.Kuchta JánTKE 57016030830808733900687790698106990060306.
11.Žilinčík SlávkoTKE 56022802291164401317616489429259280211.
13.Navesňák PeterTKE 580321590805758596215913.
19.Novota MikulášTKE 600290490490419.
22.Simočko MichalTKE 5302287028728722.
M 60-
4.Onder AntonTKE 5401474357482969987165695515947434.
6.Simočko MichalTKE 5302349245436139250200055423140763155234926.
M 65-
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43016468900900900900900900800900900800106890090064682.
4.Vincze IstvánTKE 490122001100110022004.
M 70-
2.Roháč IgorTKE 43013800900900110090038002.
W -12
11.Mihaličová SimonaTKE 05511969800683486196911.
W -14
4.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525986736714750643581803379803448980814110067973659864.
W -16
2.Kalenská DominikaTKE 995366331100110090089760883970089474584290066332.
7.Bajusová DanielaKYS 995135281195223417438445003950183035287.
8.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051322877272538002520000001854167849832288.
11.Vancáková ValentínaTKE 995115980691824035061150890234018159811.
-.Kubincová Anna MáriaTKE 9952000-.
W -18
1.Šofranková AntóniaTKE 9753680781483475790090010416788369008569008001066900110084688168071.
2.Papugová AndreaTKE 975167179009009001080891750712772993897104489590067172.
7.Kalenská DominikaTKE 9953255086884583725507.
8.Weissová ĽuboslavaTKE 02525345345348.
-.Roháčová ViktóriaTKE 0051000-.
W 35-
3.Bednáriková TáňaSSN 795263625937478307578860508784724654900900900800104668590077079871477463623.
W 40-
3.Slámová JanaTKE 7252576766577375077975290090077988457673.
-.Barčová DanaSSN 71520000-.
W 45-
3.Papugová ElenaTKE 65526295834900900782965673105785775462953.
4.Franková JanaKYS 6651625964249180878988795790086885280086590082388284662594.
9.Barillová AlenaSSN 6951550157466367313656571968434751295237597883262455019.
10.Roháčová IngridTKE 70514372511462900900663440496397180300437210.
15.Mušinská EvaTKE 645111001100110015.
20.Belicová ElenaTKE 625191691691620.
25.Jurašková EmaTKE 645344044044025.
-.Jergušová Anna MáriaTKE 66510000-.
W 50-
7.Mušinská EvaTKE 64514533997776110076090045337.
8.Sádecká JuditaTKE 62534245545059368776035179751242458.
10.Jurašková EmaTKE 6453193938270129104408441193910.
11.Belicová ElenaTKE 62511902916277709190211.
15.Papugová ElenaTKE 655210571057105715.
W 55-
5.Maľarová AngelaTKE 5751375211778659398067060637525.
7.Putnovská IvetaTKE 5651236792669474723677.
W 60-
W 65-
W 70-