Výsledky
2010090429 04.09.2010 Východ - 4. kolo
Por. Meno Reg. číslo Čas Strata Body Koef
M 21- C
1.Sokol JurajKYS 920144:43592998
2.Kollár MiroslavKYS 880145:06+0:23587854
3.Tysz AdamTKE 870347:02+2:19562768
4.Marton RadovanKYS 780251:53+7:10497679
5.Franko DávidKYS 930152:46+8:034861042
6.Drenčák TomášTKE 850255:54+11:11444842
7.Pavlík MichalSSN 900157:07+12:24428923
W 21- C
1.Rákayová MartinaTKE 766248:23560877
2.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945152:24+4:015131031
3.Tyszová NatáliaTKE 885154:14+5:51492163
5.Marková EvaBBA 765162:05+13:42401512
6.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 925462:26+14:03397892
7.Jergušová HanaTKE 915475:24+27:01247262
M -12 C
1.Dudra ŠimonKYS 980129:35541868
2.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 980131:38+2:03503867
3.Maliar MatúšTKE 980333:54+4:19462666
4.Sláma DušanTKE 980135:15+5:40437970
M -16 C
1.Kollár DanielKYS 940155:10300835
M -18 C
2.Kollár DanielKYS 940155:10294835
M -20 C
1.Sokol JurajKYS 920144:43592998
2.Franko DávidKYS 930152:46+8:034861042
3.Pavlík MichalSSN 900157:07+12:24428923
M 35- C
1.Dudra MilanKYS 720136:545921016
2.Šmelík JánRBA 670139:08+2:14556970
3.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630241:42+4:48515855
4.Šoltés PavolSSN 640242:02+5:08510866
5.Franko ValérKYS 660148:37+11:43404977
6.Sláma PeterTKE 640150:37+13:43372905
7.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620255:48+18:54289910
8.Jerguš MartinTKE 670257:35+20:41260262
M 40- C
1.Šmelík JánRBA 670139:08571970
2.Papuga FrantišekTKE 630241:42+2:34534855
3.Šoltés PavolSSN 640242:02+2:54529866
4.Franko ValérKYS 660148:37+9:29433977
5.Sláma PeterTKE 640150:37+11:29404905
6.Šoltés FrantišekSSN 620255:48+16:40328910
7.Jerguš MartinTKE 670257:35+18:27302262
M 45- C
1.Korim JurajTKE 600348:20538544
2.Tysz VladimírTKE 620248:52+0:32532738
3.Kollár JaroslavKYS 610250:29+2:09514912
4.Onder AntonTKE 540164:09+15:49362984
5.Kollár MilanKYS 600166:16+17:56339797
6.Ďurčo BorisTKE 630167:12+18:52328275
M 50- C
1.Korim JurajTKE 600348:20465544
2.Onder AntonTKE 540164:09+15:49313984
3.Kollár MilanKYS 600166:16+17:56292797
M 55- C
2.Kollár ŠtefanDKE 520253:26152260
W -16 C
1.Papugová AndreaTKE 975148:54300970
W -18 C
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945152:243851031
2.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 925462:26+10:02311892
W 35- C
1.Papugová ElenaTKE 655248:245981024
2.Barillová AlenaSSN 695154:49+6:25518846
3.Šmelíková JanaHBB 665155:01+6:37516996
4.Mušinská EvaTKE 645162:30+14:06424969
5.Franková JanaKYS 665180:28+32:04202762
W 40- C
1.Papugová ElenaTKE 655248:245981024
2.Barillová AlenaSSN 695154:49+6:25518846
3.Šmelíková JanaHBB 665155:01+6:37516996
4.Mušinská EvaTKE 645162:30+14:06424969
5.Franková JanaKYS 665180:28+32:04202762
W 45- C
1.Sádecká JuditaTKE 625344:39531938
2.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565144:48+0:09529947
3.Jarná JarmilaKYS 645147:01+2:22503772
4.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575149:41+5:02471558
5.Belicová ElenaTKE 625167:58+23:19254168
W 50- C
1.Putnovská IvetaTKE 565144:48301947
2.Maľarová AngelaTKE 575149:41+4:53268558