Výsledky
2011072327 23.07.2011 GPS 2011 - ultrašprint
Por. Meno Reg. číslo Čas Strata Body Koef
M 21- B
1.Bukovac PavolFBA 810210:528501060
2.Krajčík MichalTKE 870411:51+0:597731028
3.Barták LukášBBA 830112:05+1:13754728
4.Dávidík MarianBBA 771312:10+1:187481085
5.Piják OndrejBBA 820412:33+1:41718844
6.Hierweg KarolBBA 920113:45+2:53624855
7.Papuga MiroslavTKE 900214:53+4:015361042
8.Leštinský TomášTKE 780114:59+4:07528210
9.Mižúr PeterFBA 910115:07+4:155171009
10.Pavlík MichalSSN 900115:36+4:44480923
11.Szabó RastislavHBB 870116:05+5:13442868
12.Wallner JozefBBA 681218:11+7:19278929
13.Bohuš PeterFBA 790418:12+7:20276704
14.Dikej JakubSPE 910619:38+8:46164239
15.Beleš MilanSPE 590120:37+9:4587835
16.Ďuriš MatejVIA 860120:49+9:5772611
17.Stasz MichalBBA 820321:27+10:3522569
18.Pilát MiroslavHBB 850222:12+11:200645
19.Franko DávidKYS 930123:09+12:1701042
21.Tomašovič MichalSPE 890223:57+13:050687
22.Hríbik MiroslavHBB 850126:08+15:160662
-.Macháček JúliusMZV 8402disk0309
-.Bukovac DušanFBA 7501disk0223
-.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101disk0813
-.Novota MikulášTKE 6002disk00
-.Urzelai Joxeba AgirreHBB 7902disk00
W 21- B
1.Krajčíková KristínaTKE 925418:19741892
2.Jablonovská LenkaSPE 906319:46+1:27682824
3.Papugová KatarínaTKE 925520:02+1:436711044
.Farkašová EvaSSN 905320:02+1:43671843
5.Wartiaková MartaFBA 825220:25+2:06656831
6.Štefková KatarínaZMT 905121:46+3:276010
M -12 B
1.Féder MedardPEZ 010219:214000
2.Navrátil AdamVBA 990124:44+5:232890
3.Schenk JakubRBA 000127:22+8:01234571
M -14 B
1.Franko StanislavKYS 980213:04649894
2.Féder MedardPEZ 010219:21+6:173370
3.Navrátil AdamVBA 990124:44+11:40700
4.Schenk JakubRBA 000127:22+14:180571
-.Sláma DušanTKE 9801disk0970
M -16 B
1.Jonáš MartinBBA 960117:54400796
M -18 B
1.Mušinský TomášTKE 930114:04638934
2.Tauber MiroslavSSN 930116:13+2:09541664
3.Jonáš MartinBBA 960117:54+3:50464796
-.Stubna PhilipRBA 9304disk00
M -20 B
1.Hierweg KarolBBA 920113:45774855
2.Mižúr PeterFBA 910115:07+1:226971009
3.Dikej JakubSPE 910619:38+5:53443239
4.Franko DávidKYS 930123:09+9:242451042
-.Krajčovič MartinBBA 9101disk0813
M 35- B
1.Porubský JúliusCNR 730114:39446881
3.Štefko IgorZMT 680819:35+4:56296467
M 40- B
2.Štefko IgorZMT 680819:35383467
M 45- B
1.Lexa MatejFBA 660210:26724808
2.Sláma PeterTKE 640113:20+2:54523905
3.Nemec JurajEBB 600116:05+5:393321002
4.Bednár PavolEBB 610119:54+9:28670
5.Paulo MilošSPE 630119:58+9:3262573
-.Navrátil RostislavVBA 6601disk0161
-.Kazík MarianRCP 6601disk0229
-.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902disk073
M 50- B
1.Nemec JurajEBB 600116:054001002
2.Bednár PavolEBB 610119:54+3:493050
-.Palička MiroslavSSN 5902disk073
M 55- B
1.Zacharovský IvanZMT 520112:30758874
2.Onder AntonTKE 540114:26+1:56640984
3.Piják VladislavSPE 520117:37+5:07447985
W -12 B
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995212:427541000
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995112:54+0:12743961
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 005214:42+2:00636869
W -14 B
1.Miklušová TerezaRBA 995212:427541000
2.Šmelíková TerezaRBA 995112:54+0:12743961
3.Hrabošová MagdalénaFBA 005214:42+2:00636869
4.Schenková TerezaRBA 975120:48+8:06273774
W -16 B
1.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955113:34754903
2.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965115:27+1:53650979
3.Papugová MartinaTKE 955119:33+5:59422947
4.Franková DominikaKYS 955321:06+7:32335382
W -18 B
1.Sokolová ĽudmilaKYS 945112:558061031
2.Steigrová GabrielaHBB 955113:34+0:39766903
3.Pijáková BarboraSPE 945113:49+0:547501014
4.Štefková AndreaZMT 935114:39+1:44698444
5.Lamanecová RadkaSSN 965115:27+2:32648979
6.Koľveková VeronikaTKE 935115:45+2:50630608
7.Steigrová LuciaHBB 935117:25+4:30525955
8.Papugová MartinaTKE 955119:33+6:38392947
9.Franková DominikaKYS 955321:06+8:11296382
W 35- B
1.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695120:33400748
W 40- B
1.Šmelíková BarboraVBA 695120:33400748
W 45- B
1.Mižúrová JanaFBA 635119:05554788
2.Masaryková ZlaticaTKE 665220:16+1:11520333
3.Pijáková EvaSPE 575122:57+3:52442959
W 50- B
1.Pijáková EvaSPE 575122:57400959