runner

Zástupcovia klubov

  • Vytvoril: szos
  • Dátum: 23.02.2017 21:36:05
  • Kategória: Zväz

 

Oblasť ZÁPAD

Bratislavský kraj

 

BBA
KOBRA Bratislava
www.kobra-orienteering.sk
Májová Pavlína
Pod Rovnicami 41
841 04 Bratislava
02-6542 5927 D
0905 353379
paula.majova@gmail.com
FBA
TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava
www.fba.orienteering.sk
Hrnčiar Dušan
AK ŠKOREC, HRNČIAR, MATEJKA & partners
Špitálska 25
811 08 Bratislava
02-5262 1860-1  R
02-5262 1859 fax
0903 793288
hrnciar@shmpartners.eu
PEZ
Klub OB AŠK Pezinok
www.askpez.wbl.sk
Féder Medard
Markušova 9
902 01 Pezinok
0905 703119
medfed@gmail.com
RBA
TJ Rapid Bratislava
www.tjrapid.sk/ob
Formanko Dušan
Tematínska 2
851 05 Bratislava
02-2071 5510   D
0903 514492
formanko@t-zones.sk
RCP
RC&P TEAM Bratislava
www.rcp-team.sk
Pažický Ľudovít
Bieloruská 54
821 06 Bratislava
0903 229650
ludovit.pazicky@rcp-team.sk
pazhi@post.sk
SKS
Športový klub Sandberg
http://sandberg.orienteering.sk
Jonáš Radoslav
J. Smreka 10
841 08 Bratislava
0917 395494
sandberg@centrum.sk
radoslav.jonas@gmail.com
SPE
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok
www.sokolpezinok.sk
Poláček Pavol
Kupeckého 47 
902 01 Pezinok
033-6402 100   D
0908 930360
palopolacekst@gmail.com
VBA
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
www.vba.sk
Lago Miroslav
Matičná 11
831 03 Bratislava
0905 547612
lago@vba.sk

Nitriansky kraj

 

CNR
ŠK Cart print Nitra
Ďurín Ján
tlačiareň Cart print, s.r.o.
Štúrova 57/B
949 01 Nitra
037-6519 905   R
037-6541 361  fax
0907 744652
cartprint@emapy.sk
TNR
TRITURUS
Porubský Julius
Kozmonautov 8
949 01 Nitra

obnitra@centrum.sk

0903 288 010

Oblasť STRED

Žilinský kraj

 

RBK
Klub OŠ Ružomberok
www.orienteering.sk/rbk
Sohler Valter
Š. Moyzesa 31
034 01 Ružomberok
0911 462 532
rbk@orienteering.sk
VZA
TJ Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina
www.vza.sk
Vandlíček Peter
Rosinská 30B/48
010 08 Žilina
041-5055 838 R
0903 230990
peter.vandlicek@siemens.com
ZMT
Klub OB Martin
Václavík Martin
Charkovská 7/26
036 08 Martin
0903 821 303
vaclavik@firstsk.sk

Banskobystrický kraj

 

EBB
TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská Bystrica
www.ekonombb.sk
Nemec Juraj
Pieninská 19
974 01 Banská Bystrica
048-4174 347 D
048-4466 318 R
048-4466 666 fax
0905 164820
juraj.nemec@umb.sk
HBB
ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica

www.hadveo.sk

Patráš Igor
Gorkého 35
974 04 Banská Bystrica
0905 522144
igorjr@twd.sk
MZV
TJ Mladosť Domino Zvolen
Prékopová Jana
Tulská 3
960 01 Zvolen
045-5351 310 D
045-2294 650 R
prekopova.jana@zsr.sk
TBB
ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica
Pompura Ladislav
Stredná 12
974 05 Banská Bystrica
048-4145 571  R + fax
0905 323949
pompura@monarex.sk
VIA
VIATORIS

Peter KRNÁČ
Záhonok 488/9
960 01Zvolen

0911 830896
krnacpeter@gmail.com             
Oblasť VÝCHOD

Košický kraj

 

KYS
Klub OB Kysak
www.obkysak.info
Kollár Jaroslav
Kysak č. 369
044 81
055-6991 460   D
0905 837844
kollarj@mail.t-com.sk

SSN
Klub OB Čingov, Spišská Nová Ves

http://kobcingov.wz.sk/www/

Miček Róbert
Kamenný obrázok 16
052 01 Spišská Nová Ves

0915 283714
o.map.micek@gmail.com
TKE
Akademik TU Košice
www.tuke.sk/obeh
Pollák Jozef
Ružínska 15
040 01 Košice
0915 872938
0905 857270
jozefpoll@gmail.com